START LIST

ER Vic Oliver GBR 01/03/1998 Birmingham, GBR 22.76
CR Stephen Peters GBR 07/03/1999 Malmo, SWE 23.10

Serie 1
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45061 Francisco Javier Fernandez
ESPAĐA 23/08/1965 28.38
2 45215 Jean Verges
FRANCIA 24/07/1966 25.80
3 45250 Lance Croft
GRAN BRETAĐA 13/07/1966 25.88
4 45144 Juan Urkola
ESPAĐA 24/06/1965 27.91
5 45133 Marcus Skeete
ESPAĐA 08/10/1967 24.80
6 45220 Jocelyn Launey
FRANCIA 19/01/1966 24.52
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:15

Serie 2
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45224 Sextius Leon
FRANCIA 19/12/1963  
2 45181 Petteri Sahakangas
FINLANDIA 20/07/1964 26.91
3 45347 Stanislav Sestak
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA 17/06/1965 25.23
4 45127 Cristobal Rojo
ESPAĐA 03/07/1967 26.70
5 45252 Leeroy Golding
GRAN BRETAĐA 10/06/1967 25.20
6 45303 Alfonso De Feo
ITALIA 15/09/1964 23.07
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:19

Serie 3
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
2 45073 Pedro Jose Gutierrez
ESPAĐA 22/11/1967 26.41
3 45075 Nicolas Hernandez
ESPAĐA 13/05/1965 26.95
4 45199 Martinet Etienne
FRANCIA 07/03/1967 25.28
5 45082 Miguel Antonio Jalon
ESPAĐA 21/01/1967 25.08
6 45277 Meinert M÷ller
ALEMANIA 06/09/1966 23.35
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:23

Serie 4
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45182 Ville Tuomi
FINLANDIA 17/04/1967  
2 45136 Juan Antonio Soto
ESPAĐA 05/08/1966 26.34
3 45263 Martin Baranzke
ALEMANIA 26/04/1963 26.96
4 45052 Felix Manuel Diaz
ESPAĐA 24/10/1964 25.31
5 45187 Francois Bontemps
FRANCIA 10/01/1964 25.03
6 45160 Dirk Bonte
BELGICA 19/11/1966 23.84
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:27

Serie 5
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45008 Juan Luis Alvarez
ESPAĐA 03/01/1966  
2 45032 Jose Cabado
ESPAĐA 27/01/1968 27.08
3 45119 Francisco Ramos
ESPAĐA 10/05/1965 26.26
4 45166 Patrick Van Looy
BELGICA 02/03/1965 25.31
5 45290 David Hayde
IRLANDA 11/10/1966 25.00
6 45217 Jean Luc Fritsch
FRANCIA 02/03/1967 24.04
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:31

Serie 6
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45067 Jesus Garcia
ESPAĐA 24/12/1965  
2 45193 Eric Charlier
FRANCIA 26/10/1966 27.44
3 45325 Piotr Gawda
POLONIA 07/02/1966 26.20
4 45209 Frederic Hulbert
FRANCIA 06/10/1963 25.39
5 45216 Jean Luc Baralle
FRANCIA 04/12/1964 24.99
6 45324 Asle Offerdal
NORUEGA 30/04/1966 24.14
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:35

Serie 7
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45310 Enrico Saraceni
ITALIA 19/05/1964  
2 45309 Giuseppe Ravicini
ITALIA 26/02/1968 27.50
3 45241 Chantrel Vincent
FRANCIA 21/02/1967 26.10
4 45018 Eduardo Ballesteros
ESPAĐA 17/09/1964 25.40
5 45072 Javier Guridi
ESPAĐA 08/06/1964 24.92
6 45192 Eric Balat
FRANCIA 31/10/1967 24.15
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:39

Serie 8
           
Lane Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 45097 Francisco Jose Mata
ESPAĐA 22/09/1966 31.87
2 45169 Mladen Smiljanic
CROACIA 22/09/1967 27.55
3 45038 Oscar Caso
ESPAĐA 16/07/1967 25.89
4 45210 Igor Popov
FRANCIA 17/10/1966 25.49
5 45321 Pierre Lommen
HOLANDA 18/11/1965 24.84
6 45350 Dag Dacke
SUECIA 05/07/1965 24.38
200 metres M45 Heats- (22 March) 13:43

Qualified: First 2 in each heat (Q) and 2 best peformers (q) advance to Semifinal