CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
3
14
15
21
31
38
CA Evasion Running
Sergi Ruiz Alberich
Salvador Palomares Palomares
Abel Belles Guimera
David Rodriguez Roures
Manuel Escrig Langa
Jose Miguel Valls Garcia

71
77
74
72
74
62

26.25
26.56
27.01
27.23
27.51
28.12

3
14
15



32



21
31
38
2
2
12
22
57
At Guadarrama
Fernando Felipe Cuadrillero
Rodrigo Ares Mateos
Jose Maria Gomez Santero
Saturnino Rodríguez Pardo

75
76
73
74

26.23
26.49
27.27
29.50

2
12
22

36



57
3
4
13
20
HotelCandido-Segovia
Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
Pedro Luis Gomez Moreno
Fernando Gomez Palmero

75
73
77

26.25
26.51
27.16

4
13
20
37



4
5
18
25
Atletismo Alcorcon
Santiago De La Fuente Martin
Raul Cañamero Cita
Juan Antonio Del Peso Alonso

74
76
68

26.33
27.08
27.40

5
18
25
48



5
16
17
28
48
Canguro A.A.C.
Miguel Moro Cabrera
Javier Carmona Montero
Raul Fernandez Hernandez
Fernando Moreno Iglesias

75
77
75
75

27.03
27.05
27.48
28.59

16
17
28

61



48
6
1
27
39
CA La Sansi
Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo
Joan Herrera Lopez
Fernando Prieto Gasques

75
73
71

26.22
27.46
28.20

1
27
39
67



7
9
19
40
Twinner-Bantierra
Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
Marcos Lopez Arbues
Ivan Ramirez Bator

77
73
77

26.42
27.15
28.21

9
19
40
68



8
10
29
30
45
Velociraptor MP Twinner
Juan Jose Cruz Gonzalez
Francisco Javier Barril Duque
Javier Ballesteros Plaza
Manuel Torvisco Najarro

72
67
77
76

26.45
27.50
27.51
28.33

10
29
30

69



45
9
7
24
42
49
Atletismo Albacete
Jose Angel Cifuentes Navalon
Raul Martinez Martinez
Enrique Urbano Navarro
Joaquin Sancha Montoya

76
76
77
73

26.40
27.39
28.25
29.03

7
24
42

73



49
10
11
35
36
43
50
Atletismo Manchego
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
Jose Luis Peño Lopez
Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
Miguel Angel Villafranca Villanueva

77
73
72
76
69

26.47
28.06
28.12
28.28
29.08

11
35
36


82



43
50
11
8
34
46
CA Onda
Alfonso Granell De La Cruz
Daniel Villanueva Montolio
Manuel Catalan Cabedo

74
75
76

26.41
28.00
28.33

8
34
46
88



12
23
26
44
59
61
Apol-Ana
Jose Carlos Marquina Garcia
Miguel Fuertes Rodriguez
Ulises Avila Lluch
Miguel Angel Pellin Cordoba
Javier Martinez Salas

74
66
75
74
70

27.34
27.45
28.28
29.56
30.08

23
26
44


93



59
61
13
6
47
58
A.D. Marathon
Jesus Lungaran Gutierrez
Jesus Rodriguez Estevez
Santiago Sanchez Muñoz

77
68
60

26.37
28.35
29.53

6
47
58
111



14
32
54
56
60
63
66
Almoradi Trikilometros
Alejandro Macia Sanchez
Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
Antonio Rico Castillo
Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
Jose Maria Seva Vera
Antonio De Rojas Pagán

76
63
70
72
74
69

27.52
29.19
29.39
30.00
30.25
31.36

32
54
56



142



60
63
66
15
37
41
68
CP La Roda
Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
Jose Roldan Sanchez
Jose Manuel Cortijo Gonzalez

73
75
70

28.12
28.23
31.50

37
41
68
146



16
33
51
67
Atmo. Tarancón
Castor Zarceño García
Raul Garcia Martinez
Raul Cantarero De La Ossa

76
77
77

27.58
29.10
31.37

33
51
67
151



17
52
53
62
64
71
Val. Martin Berlanas
Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
Miguel Angel Molina Espinosa
Javier Dominguez Calle
Jose Julio Fernandez Garcia
Eduardo Holanda Blas

65
75
73
63
70

29.12
29.18
30.21
30.59
32.54

52
53
62


167



64
71
18
55
65
69
70
Lynze Parla
Carlos González Herrero
Roberto Carretero De La Cruz
Alfredo Rodriguez Garcia
Arturo Sancho Castillo

73
77
77
77

29.28
31.26
32.15
32.43

55
65
69

189



70