RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 206 35 Agustin Ruiz Perez
ZA2803
VinoToro CRural Softoro 18/06/1967 19.33 1
2 9 1 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw
M575
A.D. Marathon 17/09/1967 19.46 2
3 205 9 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural Softoro 21/01/1967 20.09 3
4 13 18 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967 20.18 4
5 67 31 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 20.27 5
6 44 28 Manuel Espinar Zamarreņo
M5586
At. Fuenlabrada 09/04/1966 20.32 6
7 45 37 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
At. Fuenlabrada 13/10/1964 20.35 7
8 68 21 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletismo Albacete 18/06/1961 20.40 8
9 204 4 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965 20.56 9
10 23 19 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967 20.59 10
11 46 13 Victor Prieto Fernandez
M327
At. Fuenlabrada 21/03/1967 21.10 11
12 203 30 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964 21.14 12
13 43 14 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
At. Fuenlabrada 15/08/1964 21.30 13
14 19 3 Juan Carlos Alba Sanchez
M376
Ajalkala 19/08/1965 21.32 14
15 8 5 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
A.D. Marathon 15/08/1960 21.35 15
16 110 15 Fco. javier Calero Huertas
CS7416
CA Onda 07/09/1961 21.38 16
17 63 10 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 21.43 17
18 22 22 Francisco Javier Garcia Moran
M661
Ajalkala 03/07/1967 21.42 18
19 47 12 Santiago Rodriguez Gomez
M6300
At. Fuenlabrada 22/12/1966 21.45 19
20 52 23 Manuel Bono Lopez
V20740
Atletisme Xativa 02/10/1964 21.52 20
21 112 6 Manuel Novella Saez
CS7470
CA Onda 02/03/1957 23.04 21
22 53 39 Ignacio Redondo Lopez
V18567
Atletisme Xativa 04/06/1966 23.17 22
23 65 2 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960 23.26 23
24 42 7 Jose Aguado Yebenes
M1281
At. Fuenlabrada 27/01/1960 23.49 24
25 20 26 Javier Blanco Gonzalez
M1863
Ajalkala 16/01/1968 24.05 25
26 111 33 Agustin Gozalbo Ferrer
CS7395
CA Onda 31/07/1964 24.14 26
27 55 29 Antonio Ventura Company
V20965
Atletisme Xativa 06/09/1967 25.05 27
28 54 25 Ramon Ureņa Martinez
V17134
Atletisme Xativa 19/10/1963 25.11 28
29 21 32 Ismael Borjabad Perez
M5333
Ajalkala 12/11/1961 25.56 29
30 11 38 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964 26.02 30
  10 11 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
A.D. Marathon 10/05/1966 AB  
  64 34 Antonio Berruga Herreros
AB1205
Atletismo Albacete 19/06/1964 NP  
  170 36 Enrique Gasch Ferrandez
A10742
Marathon Crevillente 16/11/1960 NP  
  168 8 Ernesto Espinosa Moreno
A10070
Marathon Crevillente 27/04/1964 NP  
  167 24 Francisco Delicado Flores
A10763
Marathon Crevillente 22/12/1967 NP  
  66 17 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963 NP  
  202 27 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960 NP  
  171 20 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 NP  
  169 16 Salvador Espinosa Villescusa
A10068
Marathon Crevillente 25/05/1966 NP  
CROSS M45 Final (10 febrero) 11:45