RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 186 1 Radouan Ben Arafa El Aichaoui
AR141
Twinner-Bantierra 12/01/1966 26.42 1
2 5 38 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972 26.57 2
3 187 10 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera
NA13765
Twinner-Bantierra 18/11/1970 27.17 3
4 6 27 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M1823
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969 27.46 4
5 60 28 Pedro Amores Marín
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 29/09/1969 27.47 5
6 106 21 Benaceur Dacha Ichou
CS7417
CA Onda 22/03/1969 27.51 6
7 189 41 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Twinner-Bantierra 24/10/1970 28.03 7
8 210 2 Alfredo Hernandez Herrero
M1869
A.D. Marathon 20/06/1969 28.06 8
9 174 23 Dimas Guardiola Rico
A8984
P Magli Record Elda 16/09/1970 28.09 9
10 61 16 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 28.11 10
11 119 42 Victor Gonzalez Orgaz
M3224
Canguro A.A.C. 30/03/1971 28.12 11
12 118 14 Raul Geijo Candanedo
M2515
Canguro A.A.C. 09/10/1971 28.14 12
13 108 43 Juan Navarro Martinez
CS7398
CA Onda 11/07/1972 28.21 13
14 211 32 Felix Cuesta del Amo
A-9318
P Magli Record Elda 15/10/1968 28.23 14
15 62 8 Luis Antonio Mondejar Delicado
AB1846
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1970 28.29 15
16 107 29 Victor Muñoz Martin
CS7415
CA Onda 25/05/1969 28.44 16
17 7 6 Miguel Angel Perez Martin
M2970
A.D. Marathon 14/07/1971 29.05 17
18 75 39 Mario Ballestros Garcia
M6499
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/11/1971 29.06 18
19 129 26 Pedro Baraza Golzalvez
V21039
Catarroja U.E. 12/05/1971 29.12 19
20 76 40 David Monllor Garcia
M318
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/05/1972 29.17 20
21 117 15 Jaime Barros Garcia
M3484
Canguro A.A.C. 20/08/1969 29.18 21
22 132 11 David Juan Sempere
V20664
Catarroja U.E. 11/10/1971 29.38 22
23 77 5 Eloy Torralba Fernandez
M121
Atletismo Alcorcon 22/10/1970 29.39 23
24 121 25 Francesc Salgado Romera
M3299
Canguro A.A.C. 12/04/1970 29.42 24
25 172 36 Cayetano Albarranch Sendra
A10187
P Magli Record Elda 11/09/1972 29.45 25
26 173 24 Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton
A9115
P Magli Record Elda 19/08/1967 29.57 26
27 188 7 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Twinner-Bantierra 14/04/1971 30.04 27
28 130 18 Antonio Fortea Asins
V20386
Catarroja U.E. 05/02/1970 30.28 28
29 140 35 Francisco Lozano Villodre
AB1546
CP La Roda 15/03/1967 30.38 29
30 139 34 Jose Angel Escobar Fernandez
AB1485
CP La Roda 26/06/1968 30.44 30
31 120 33 Alfonso Menasalvas Pacheco
M2763
Canguro A.A.C. 04/08/1970 30.51 31
32 133 17 Jorge Juan Sempere
V20384
Catarroja U.E. 25/07/1970 31.05 32
33 138 19 Emilio Casamayor Parreño
AB1542
CP La Roda 02/04/1954 31.39 33
34 134 30 Jose Luis Morant Martinez
V20886
Catarroja U.E. 12/10/1970 32.07 34
35 153 9 Gregorio Gonzalez Centeno
M1368
Lynze Parla 02/11/1970 32.51 35
36 151 12 Raul Cano Mayor
M2697
Lynze Parla 05/01/1971 33.19 36
37 109 31 Andres Tomaseti Costa
CS7399
CA Onda 27/05/1969 33.39 37
38 131 22 Jose Garcia Navarro
V20663
Catarroja U.E. 17/06/1971 34.21 38
39 154 37 Daniel Parajua Navarrete
M620
Lynze Parla 18/01/1970 35.48 39
40 152 13 Jesus Garcia Romero
M6279
Lynze Parla 24/12/1965 38.39 40
  150 20 Gregorio Aguado Vicente
M6281
Lynze Parla 06/12/1970 NP  
  190 4 Jesus Vicen Falcon
AR1069
Twinner-Bantierra 23/09/1971 NP  
  185 3 Luis Javier Alonso Ortega
AR49
Twinner-Bantierra 27/05/1964 NP  
CROSS M40 Final (10 febrero) 12:30