LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 268 Cristina Gomez Sanchez
M4964
Val. Martin Berlanas 23/11/1975  
2 259 Sonia Priego Diaz
M4825
Lynze Parla 04/04/1974  
3 219 Esther Maria Perez Jimenez
M2015
A.D. Marathon 03/01/1974  
4 252 Maria Peredo San Sebastian
S830
Cayon-Helios DICA 31/01/1969  
5 270 Ana Isabel Martin Berlanas
M2140
Val. Martin Berlanas 20/09/1968  
6 273 Gema Gomez Santalea
SG3208
Velox Atletismo 28/03/1962  
7 272 Sonia De La Calle Gomez
SG3830
Velox Atletismo 03/01/1971  
8 215 Cristina Espi Terol
V20522
C.A.LŽAlcudia 07/06/1973 24:35.00
9 229 Maria Esther Palacios Ruiz
M3375
At. Fuenlabrada 26/09/1975  
10 231 Maria Cristina Garcia Romero
V17168
Atletisme Crevillent 10/03/1967  
11 249 Natalia Bustamante Rodriguez
S10236
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/05/1975  
12 213 Cristina Chorro Richart
V18475
C.A.LŽAlcudia 09/03/1972  
13 211 MȘ Carmen Abril Moncho
V20081
C.A.LŽAlcudia 12/11/1974  
14 232 Fuencisla Juan Mas
A9752
Atletisme Crevillent 06/09/1972 22:55.00
15 218 Faustina Maria Ramos
EX693
A.D. Marathon 28/04/1971  
16 230 Margarita Quintana Sanchez
M1040
At. Fuenlabrada 07/09/1970  
17 220 Margarita Rebolleda Chamorro
M6349
A.D. Marathon 09/01/1968  
18 269 Maria Del Carmen Jarillo Sanchez
M5555
Val. Martin Berlanas 15/07/1974  
19 214 Maria Loreto Costa Llorca
V18790
C.A.LŽAlcudia 05/02/1971 24:20.00
20 227 Carmen Garcia Paris
M2353
At. Fuenlabrada 01/11/1964  
21 271 Victoria Martin Tejedor
M6412
Val. Martin Berlanas 29/10/1971  
22 226 Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
M1842
At. Fuenlabrada 26/01/1974  
23 274 (e) Eleanor Sedgwick
SG3912
Velox Atletismo 26/02/1966  
24 233 MȘ Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959  
25 216 Juana Margarita Arroyo Rodriguez
EX5779
A.D. Marathon 07/03/1967  
26 258 Silvia Elvira Jimenez
M839
Lynze Parla 20/12/1972  
27 234 Mayca Sala Garcia
A8471
Atletisme Crevillent 20/04/1970  
28 217 Teresa Cascon Gonzalez
M6354
A.D. Marathon 28/10/1956  
29 251 Mercedes Palacios Aja
S5489
Cayon-Helios DICA 05/11/1970  
30 212 Elena Castells Gomis
V20899
C.A.LŽAlcudia 17/06/1975  
31 260 Maria Francisca Sierra Garrido
M305
Lynze Parla 30/03/1968  
32 228 Silvia Martinez Blazquez
M522
At. Fuenlabrada 13/06/1973  
33 250 Sandra Marquez Burdallo
ZA2953
Cayon-Helios DICA 09/06/1977  
CROSS F35/F40 Final- (10 febrero) 11:00