LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 9 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw
M575
A.D. Marathon 17/09/1967  
2 65 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960  
3 19 Juan Carlos Alba Sanchez
M376
Ajalkala 19/08/1965  
4 204 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965  
5 8 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
A.D. Marathon 15/08/1960  
6 112 Manuel Novella Saez
CS7470
CA Onda 02/03/1957  
7 42 Jose Aguado Yebenes
M1281
At. Fuenlabrada 27/01/1960  
8 168 Ernesto Espinosa Moreno
A10070
Marathon Crevillente 27/04/1964  
9 205 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural Softoro 21/01/1967  
10 63 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960  
11 10 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
A.D. Marathon 10/05/1966  
12 47 Santiago Rodriguez Gomez
M6300
At. Fuenlabrada 22/12/1966  
13 46 Victor Prieto Fernandez
M327
At. Fuenlabrada 21/03/1967  
14 43 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
At. Fuenlabrada 15/08/1964  
15 110 Fco. javier Calero Huertas
CS7416
CA Onda 07/09/1961  
16 169 Salvador Espinosa Villescusa
A10068
Marathon Crevillente 25/05/1966  
17 66 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963  
18 13 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967  
19 23 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967  
20 171 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966  
21 68 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletismo Albacete 18/06/1961  
22 22 Francisco Javier Garcia Moran
M661
Ajalkala 03/07/1967  
23 52 Manuel Bono Lopez
V20740
Atletisme Xativa 02/10/1964  
24 167 Francisco Delicado Flores
A10763
Marathon Crevillente 22/12/1967  
25 54 Ramon Ureņa Martinez
V17134
Atletisme Xativa 19/10/1963  
26 20 Javier Blanco Gonzalez
M1863
Ajalkala 16/01/1968  
27 202 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960  
28 44 Manuel Espinar Zamarreņo
M5586
At. Fuenlabrada 09/04/1966  
29 55 Antonio Ventura Company
V20965
Atletisme Xativa 06/09/1967  
30 203 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964  
31 67 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964  
32 21 Ismael Borjabad Perez
M5333
Ajalkala 12/11/1961  
33 111 Agustin Gozalbo Ferrer
CS7395
CA Onda 31/07/1964  
34 64 Antonio Berruga Herreros
AB1205
Atletismo Albacete 19/06/1964  
35 206 Agustin Ruiz Perez
ZA2803
VinoToro CRural Softoro 18/06/1967  
36 170 Enrique Gasch Ferrandez
A10742
Marathon Crevillente 16/11/1960  
37 45 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
At. Fuenlabrada 13/10/1964  
38 11 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964  
39 53 Ignacio Redondo Lopez
V18567
Atletisme Xativa 04/06/1966  
CROSS M45 Final- (10 febrero) 11:45