LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 186 Radouan Ben Arafa El Aichaoui
AR141
Twinner-Bantierra 12/01/1966  
2 210 Alfredo Hernandez Herrero
M1869
A.D. Marathon 20/06/1969  
3 185 Luis Javier Alonso Ortega
AR49
Twinner-Bantierra 27/05/1964  
4 190 Jesus Vicen Falcon
AR1069
Twinner-Bantierra 23/09/1971  
5 77 Eloy Torralba Fernandez
M121
Atletismo Alcorcon 22/10/1970  
6 7 Miguel Angel Perez Martin
M2970
A.D. Marathon 14/07/1971  
7 188 Victor Manuel Navarro Agudo
AR702
Twinner-Bantierra 14/04/1971  
8 62 Luis Antonio Mondejar Delicado
AB1846
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1970  
9 153 Gregorio Gonzalez Centeno
M1368
Lynze Parla 02/11/1970  
10 187 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera
NA13765
Twinner-Bantierra 18/11/1970 35:08.00
11 132 David Juan Sempere
V20664
Catarroja U.E. 11/10/1971  
12 151 Raul Cano Mayor
M2697
Lynze Parla 05/01/1971  
13 152 Jesus Garcia Romero
M6279
Lynze Parla 24/12/1965  
14 118 Raul Geijo Candanedo
M2515
Canguro A.A.C. 09/10/1971  
15 117 Jaime Barros Garcia
M3484
Canguro A.A.C. 20/08/1969  
16 61 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972  
17 133 Jorge Juan Sempere
V20384
Catarroja U.E. 25/07/1970  
18 130 Antonio Fortea Asins
V20386
Catarroja U.E. 05/02/1970  
19 138 Emilio Casamayor Parreño
AB1542
CP La Roda 02/04/1954  
20 150 Gregorio Aguado Vicente
M6281
Lynze Parla 06/12/1970  
21 106 Benaceur Dacha Ichou
CS7417
CA Onda 22/03/1969  
22 131 Jose Garcia Navarro
V20663
Catarroja U.E. 17/06/1971  
23 174 Dimas Guardiola Rico
A8984
P Magli Record Elda 16/09/1970  
24 173 Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton
A9115
P Magli Record Elda 19/08/1967  
25 121 Francesc Salgado Romera
M3299
Canguro A.A.C. 12/04/1970  
26 129 Pedro Baraza Golzalvez
V21039
Catarroja U.E. 12/05/1971  
27 6 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M1823
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969  
28 60 Pedro Amores Marín
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 29/09/1969  
29 107 Victor Muñoz Martin
CS7415
CA Onda 25/05/1969  
30 134 Jose Luis Morant Martinez
V20886
Catarroja U.E. 12/10/1970  
31 109 Andres Tomaseti Costa
CS7399
CA Onda 27/05/1969  
32 211 Felix Cuesta del Amo
A-9318
P Magli Record Elda 15/10/1968  
33 120 Alfonso Menasalvas Pacheco
M2763
Canguro A.A.C. 04/08/1970 24:00.00
34 139 Jose Angel Escobar Fernandez
AB1485
CP La Roda 26/06/1968  
35 140 Francisco Lozano Villodre
AB1546
CP La Roda 15/03/1967  
36 172 Cayetano Albarranch Sendra
A10187
P Magli Record Elda 11/09/1972  
37 154 Daniel Parajua Navarrete
M620
Lynze Parla 18/01/1970  
38 5 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972  
39 75 Mario Ballestros Garcia
M6499
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/11/1971  
40 76 David Monllor Garcia
M318
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/05/1972  
41 189 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Twinner-Bantierra 24/10/1970  
42 119 Victor Gonzalez Orgaz
M3224
Canguro A.A.C. 30/03/1971  
43 108 Juan Navarro Martinez
CS7398
CA Onda 11/07/1972  
CROSS M40 Final- (10 febrero) 12:30