LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 116 Miguel Moro Cabrera
M6368
Canguro A.A.C. 23/06/1975  
2 26 Alejandro Macia Sanchez
A10466
Almoradi Trikilometros 03/03/1976  
3 96 Sergi Ruiz Alberich
CS6720
CA Evasion Running 06/08/1971  
4 86 Jose Luis Peño Lopez
TO4601
Atletismo Manchego 20/05/1972  
5 29 Jose Maria Seva Vera
A10666
Almoradi Trikilometros 04/08/1974  
6 31 Miguel Fuertes Rodriguez
A8082
Apol-Ana 12/10/1966  
7 182 Marcos Lopez Arbues
AR561
Twinner-Bantierra 19/11/1973 34:57.00
8 192 Jose Julio Fernandez Garcia
M6304
Val. Martin Berlanas 25/12/1963  
9 95 David Rodriguez Roures
CS6796
CA Evasion Running 12/07/1972  
10 36 Rodrigo Ares Mateos
M732
At Guadarrama 11/05/1976  
11 3 Jesus Rodriguez Estevez
M6329
A.D. Marathon 15/08/1968  
12 183 Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
AR1053
Twinner-Bantierra 03/09/1977 34:36.00
13 194 Miguel Angel Molina Espinosa
M3248
Val. Martin Berlanas 01/02/1975  
14 135 Jose Manuel Cortijo Gonzalez
AB1829
CP La Roda 02/11/1970  
15 104 Alfonso Granell De La Cruz
CS7396
CA Onda 15/07/1974  
16 56 Jose Angel Cifuentes Navalon
AB1782
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976  
17 102 Fernando Prieto Gasques
CT18825
CA La Sansi 30/11/1971  
18 40 Raul Ranz Herranz
M718
At Guadarrama 15/06/1964  
19 98 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo
CT2378
CA La Sansi 03/06/1975  
20 113 Javier Carmona Montero
M806
Canguro A.A.C. 11/02/1977  
21 41 Saturnino Rodríguez Pardo
M731
At Guadarrama 01/10/1974  
22 27 Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
A8687
Almoradi Trikilometros 01/04/1963  
23 57 Raul Martinez Martinez
AB138
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1976  
24 142 Pedro Luis Gomez Moreno
SG4103
HotelCandido-Segovia 18/06/1973  
25 38 Fernando Felipe Cuadrillero
M727
At Guadarrama 06/07/1975  
26 100 Joan Herrera Lopez
CT18020
CA La Sansi 13/03/1973  
27 34 Javier Martinez Salas
A10023
Apol-Ana 31/07/1970  
28 25 Antonio De Rojas Pagán
A10642
Almoradi Trikilometros 25/03/1969  
29 143 Fernando Gomez Palmero
SG4098
HotelCandido-Segovia 22/03/1977  
30 90 Raul Garcia Martinez
CU1842
Atmo. Tarancón 09/09/1977  
31 136 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
AB1184
CP La Roda 31/01/1973  
32 91 Castor Zarceño García
CU1851
Atmo. Tarancón 01/12/1976  
33 200 Miguel Angel Muñoz Agüera
M6318
Velociraptor MP Twinner 22/01/1976  
34 33 Jose Carlos Marquina Garcia
A9608
Apol-Ana 16/12/1974  
35 146 Angel Fresno Valladolid
M72
Lynze Parla 01/09/1975  
36 114 Raul Fernandez Hernandez
M823
Canguro A.A.C. 03/02/1975  
37 147 Carlos González Herrero
M766
Lynze Parla 02/03/1973  
38 74 Juan Antonio Del Peso Alonso
M2832
Atletismo Alcorcon 03/10/1968  
39 83 Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
CR4591
Atletismo Manchego 15/01/1976  
40 99 Jaume Garcia Soler
CT14381
CA La Sansi 11/08/1977  
41 201 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
GU1191
Velociraptor MP Twinner 13/07/1976  
42 37 Salvador Diaz Barranco
M719
At Guadarrama 23/09/1966  
43 184 Ivan Ramirez Bator
AR809
Twinner-Bantierra 30/09/1977  
44 208 Yosu Amutio Kareaga
BI3604
Atletismo Albacete 12/09/1973  
45 149 Arturo Sancho Castillo
M6509
Lynze Parla 17/05/1977  
46 195 Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
M1147
Val. Martin Berlanas 02/12/1965  
47 39 Jose Maria Gomez Santero
M723
At Guadarrama 14/09/1973  
48 93 Manuel Escrig Langa
CS7426
CA Evasion Running 11/08/1974  
49 144 Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
SG4101
HotelCandido-Segovia 28/12/1975  
50 115 Fernando Moreno Iglesias
M2521
Canguro A.A.C. 25/04/1975  
51 88 Miguel Angel Villafranca Villanueva
TO3761
Atletismo Manchego 29/09/1969  
52 58 Joaquin Sancha Montoya
AB706
Atletismo Albacete 18/05/1973  
53 35 Miguel Angel Pellin Cordoba
A8731
Apol-Ana 15/02/1974  
54 141 Jose Miguel Garcia Fuentetaja
SG2792
HotelCandido-Segovia 06/03/1973  
55 197 Javier Ballesteros Plaza
GU1226
Velociraptor MP Twinner 01/04/1977  
56 193 Eduardo Holanda Blas
M3249
Val. Martin Berlanas 23/07/1970  
57 30 Ulises Avila Lluch
V19864
Apol-Ana 10/01/1975  
58 84 Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
TO4575
Atletismo Manchego 22/05/1973  
59 24 Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
A10051
Almoradi Trikilometros 12/03/1972  
60 28 Antonio Rico Castillo
A10464
Almoradi Trikilometros 31/05/1970  
61 97 Jose Miguel Valls Garcia
CS6668
CA Evasion Running 09/11/1962  
62 89 Raul Cantarero De La Ossa
CU1840
Atmo. Tarancón 03/08/1977  
63 2 Jesus Lungaran Gutierrez
M6324
A.D. Marathon 10/11/1977  
64 198 Francisco Javier Barril Duque
GU1019
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/11/1967  
65 196 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
Velociraptor MP Twinner 10/01/1977  
66 32 Fernando Lopez Gomariz
A10349
Apol-Ana 05/03/1975  
67 73 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/11/1974  
68 12 Santiago Sanchez Muñoz
M1733
A.D. Marathon 19/07/1960  
69 92 Abel Belles Guimera
CS6828
CA Evasion Running 12/07/1974  
70 72 Raul Cañamero Cita
M96
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/11/1976  
71 101 Francisco Piñero Martos
CT19051
CA La Sansi 06/06/1977  
72 148 Alfredo Rodriguez Garcia
M9123
Lynze Parla 30/12/1977  
73 191 Javier Dominguez Calle
M1416
Val. Martin Berlanas 23/09/1973  
74 103 Manuel Catalan Cabedo
CS7418
CA Onda 02/01/1976  
75 85 Jesus Pedraza Argumañez
TO4211
Atletismo Manchego 27/06/1975  
76 145 Roberto Carretero De La Cruz
M6467
Lynze Parla 28/03/1977 25:49.00
77 137 Jose Roldan Sanchez
AB1828
CP La Roda 26/06/1975  
78 105 Daniel Villanueva Montolio
CS7400
CA Onda 24/09/1975  
79 59 Enrique Urbano Navarro
AB1845
Atletismo Albacete 19/10/1977  
80 87 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
TO4660
Atletismo Manchego 21/05/1977  
81 94 Salvador Palomares Palomares
CS7221
CA Evasion Running 13/10/1977  
82 199 Juan Jose Cruz Gonzalez
GU934
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/05/1972  
CROSS M35 Final- (10 febrero) 13:15