MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
10.000m M60 13/04/2013 Oro Luis Lahoz Betes Lleida UA
    Plata Acisclo Perero Rodriguez Atletismo Zuera
    Bronce Agustin Martinez Riberas Condado Haza-C.Circulo
10.000m M65 13/04/2013 Oro Florencio Comunion Arce CD Capiscol
    Plata Jose Antonio Torre Manrique olimpo integral
    Bronce Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz VinoToro CRural Softoro
10.000m M75 13/04/2013 Oro Manuel Rosales Touza R.C. Celta
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M35 13/04/2013 Oro Miguel Alvarez Cuervo Oviedo At.
    Plata Carlos Alberto Almudi Cid UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Alejandro Sannicolas Perdiguero CA Granollers
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M40 13/04/2013 Oro Jose Garcia Andreu Villa Cabezon
    Plata Francisco Manuel Peralta Valenzuela CG Tarragona
    Bronce Cesar Mendiguchia Ruiz Oviedo At.
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M45 13/04/2013 Oro Alejandro Irache Garreta Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
    Bronce Juanjo De Campos Samaniego Artunduaga
10.000m F35 13/04/2013 Oro Monica Saludas Lorenz Hinaco Monzon
10.000m F40 13/04/2013 Oro Sonia De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
10.000m F45 13/04/2013 Oro Maria Soledad Castro Soliño Comesaña Sporting C.
    Plata Nuria Sierra Marin Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Angelina Miro Cugat Lleida UA
10.000m F50 13/04/2013 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
    Plata Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria C.D. Florentino FDR
Pentathlón lanzamientos F35 13/04/2013 Oro Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
Pentathlón lanzamientos F40 13/04/2013 Oro Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Pentathlón lanzamientos F45 13/04/2013 Oro Mª Pilar Alonso Calonge Hiber Rioja
    Plata Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Pentathlón lanzamientos F50 13/04/2013 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Pilar Camarasa Gallego JA Sabadell
    Bronce Itziar Aristi Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
Pentathlón lanzamientos F55 13/04/2013 Oro Mªde Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletica a Silva
    Plata Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
Pentathlón lanzamientos F60 13/04/2013 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Pentathlón lanzamientos F65 13/04/2013 Oro Juana M. Usabarrena Gonzalez Super Amara BAT
10.000m M35 14/04/2013 Oro Antonio Godoy Caro Pratenc AA
    Plata Francisco Lopez De Dios Cerezal Team
    Bronce Antonio Alcaide Lopez Pratenc AA
10.000m M40 14/04/2013 Oro Jose Antonio De La Fuente Romero Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez Tragamillas Alcañiz
    Bronce Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez UA Rubí
10.000m M45 14/04/2013 Oro Sancho Ayala Abad Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Miquel Comella Pera CA Igualada
    Bronce Luis Javier Alonso Ortega Twinner-Bantierra
10.000m M50 14/04/2013 Oro Jose Angel Bravo Garcia Hiber Rioja
    Plata Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Bronce Francisco Del Rio Alvarez AA Palamos
10.000m M55 14/04/2013 Oro Sergio Fernandez Infestas SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Plata Manuel Revuelto Caballero Fertinor Calatayud
    Bronce Enrique Carmona Herrerias Atletismo Maracena
Decathlon M35 14/04/2013 Oro Juan Jose Cañete Muñoz Ajalkala
    Plata Gustavo Castrillo Lorenzo A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Juan Antonio Sosa Regalado Tf CajaCanarias 1984
Decathlon M40 14/04/2013 Oro Jose Dominguez Caballero Atletica a Silva
    Plata Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
    Bronce Javier Crespo Blanco Atletismo S.Antonio
Decathlon M50 14/04/2013 Oro Raul Quero Pardo AMA Caja Burgos
    Plata Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Decathlon M55 14/04/2013 Oro Jose Luis Lopez Badia At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Lluis Rosell Carrascosa ACA Veterans
Decathlon M70 14/04/2013 Oro Manuel Garcia Carbajo Simply-Scorpio 71
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M50 14/04/2013 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Fernando Garcia Perez Atletico Salamanca
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M55 14/04/2013 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Castro Urdiales
    Plata Celso Sampietro Puyuelo Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Jose Ignacio De La Calle Gomez CD Joaquin Blume
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M60 14/04/2013 Oro Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz S.Cruz-CajaCanarias
    Plata Ramon Navalon Prior Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M65 14/04/2013 Oro Mariano Nuñez Santamaria Lynze Parla
    Plata Saturio Olias Gomez CA Valladolid-U.Va
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M70 14/04/2013 Oro Juan Jose Mendizabal Gallastegi Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Jose Manuel Almudi Martinez UBU-Caja de Burgos
Pentathlon Lanzamientos M75 14/04/2013 Oro Jose Godoy Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
Heptathlón F35 14/04/2013 Oro Lucia Doval Sanchez Atletica a Silva
    Plata Mª Lourdes Sanchez Alia Atmo. Tarancón
Heptathlón F40 14/04/2013 Oro (e) Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Ardillas-Escorial
Heptathlón F50 14/04/2013 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
Heptathlón F65 14/04/2013 Oro Ramona Escribano Checa AA Palamos
Pentathlón lanzamientos F70 14/04/2013 Oro Heidi Klett Carl FC Barcelona