MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Aitor Same Ekobo Marama At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Luis David Del Valle Alba Atletismo Chiclana
    Bronce Juan Jose Garrantxo Mendez Txingudi At. Taldea
3.000m MASC. AL 22/06/2013 Oro (e) Hamid Ben Daoud San Jose Artesano
    Plata Lahcen Ait Alibou Ouahda CE Penedès
    Bronce Martin Acebes Bravo Dep. Estadio Gijon
Pértiga MASC. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Noel Del Cerro Vilalta AA Catalunya
    Plata Oscar Loscos Enriquez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Roger Goma Roca JA Sabadell
Longitud MASC. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
    Plata Sergio Arreaza Alcazar Union Atletica CUA
    Bronce (e) Thierno Amadou Barry Playas de Castellon
Jabalina (700g) MASC. 22/06/2013 Oro Pablo Bugallo Fernandez CAP Alcobendas
    Plata Manuel Castellanos Franco Proacir-Twinner
    Bronce Ivan Santiago Bravo A.D. Marathon
Peso (5kg) MASC. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Pablo Castro Chapela At Vila de Cangas
Martillo (5kg) MASC. 22/06/2013 Oro Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Mayor Artes Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Sergio Paredes Padin A.D.A.S.
100m FEM. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CA Mollet
    Plata Sheila Garcia Muntane CA Igualada
    Bronce Lara Gomez Garcia Maderas Buelna
2.000m Obst. FEM. 22/06/2013 Oro Marta Bote Gonzalez Emerita Atletica
    Plata Ines Zugasti Asin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
3.000m FEM. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Judit Perez Marzo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Maria Ureña Rodenes Atletisme Xativa
    Bronce Ana Maria Cortes Gonzalez CA Valladolid-U.Va
Altura FEM. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez A Gándara
    Plata Teresa Zaragueta Ollo Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Carolina Bonmati Fuertes CA Benacantil
Triple Salto FEM. AL 22/06/2013 Oro Nuria Garcia Arcos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Miren De Regil Gil Galdakao Atmo.
    Bronce Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
Disco (1kg) FEM. 22/06/2013 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa CA Benacantil
    Plata Elena Criado Albillos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Helene Colomo Iraola Tolosa C.F.
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 22/06/2013 Oro Katia Coquis Lossio AA Catalunya
    Plata Leire Gorritxategi Conde Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Marta Mancebo Boix Playas de Castellon
200m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro (e) Atilio Alfonso Rodriguez Rodriguez Diana Atletic Club
    Plata Oscar Sanchez Muñoz Atletismo Lodosa
    Bronce Daniel Quero Moreno CA Valladolid-U.Va
400m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Jon Gomez Benitez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alfonso Perez Davila San Narciso
800m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Axel Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Mohamed El Amrani Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Gerard Badia Arderiu JA Sabadell
1.500m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Jesus Ramos Reviejo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata (e) Ayoub Mokhtar Union Guadalajara
    Bronce (e) Benamar Djellal Ciudad de Motril
2.000m Obst. MASC. 23/06/2013 Oro Samuel Abascal Fernandez Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Julián Sánchez-pinto Barrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce (e) Joubair Makhfaoui CA Lloret-La Selva
5.000m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Gerardo Casas Rodriguez Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Plata Carlos Baeza Gozalo Atletaria Isaac Viciosa
    Bronce Carlos Alvarez Martinez Dep. Estadio Gijon
110m vallas (0,914) MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Jaume Segui Vidal Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Antonio Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
400m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Ryan Wallis Ugalde CAP Alcobendas
    Plata Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
    Bronce Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia C.A. Sendoa
Altura MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Adrian Sobrino Gas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Juan Fermin Zopeque Llerena AtletismoPuertollano
Triple Salto MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jaume Roca Serda FC Barcelona
    Bronce Anxo Blanco Nuñez CimansCoruña Comarca
Disco (1,5kg) MASC. 23/06/2013 Oro Martin Liste Viaño Atletica a Silva
    Plata Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Pablo Castro Chapela At Vila de Cangas
Octathlón MASC. JUV. 23/06/2013 Oro Carlos Sanchez Juan Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Jorge Mendez Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Sergio Jornet Liesa CA Murcia Tovarsport
10.000m Marcha MASC. 23/06/2013 Oro Diego Garcia Carrera A.D. Marathon
    Plata Manuel Bermudez Jimenez UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Bronce Pablo Oliva Requena Cueva de Nerja-UMA
200m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CA Mollet
    Plata Ane Petrirena Insausti Lagunak
    Bronce Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
400m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (f) Sara Dorda Sans GA Lluïsos Mataro
    Bronce Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
800m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Lorena Martin Martin CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Tamara Perez Perosanz Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Yael Martinez Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
1.500m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Celia Anton Alonso Condado Haza-C.Circulo
    Plata Maria Del Mar Casillas Dorado Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paula Gonzalez Blanco At. Gijones Fumeru
5.000m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting C.
    Plata Lia Maria Marchante Martinez Cronos-Villaviciosa
    Bronce Paula Martinez Garcia Decatlon Kondy
100m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Alba Villaronga Cases ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Nora Orduña Enparantza At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Marta Azores Muelas Sprint AtletismoLeon
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Claudia Rojo Cazorla Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Patricia Ayuste Poquet Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Bronce Elena Gil Guijarro Enriquez La Inmaculada-Alg.
Pértiga FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Elba Diaz Lopez Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Miren De Regil Gil Galdakao Atmo.
    Bronce Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Longitud FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa CA Benacantil
    Plata Alba Torres Arruabarrena Txindoki A.T.
    Bronce Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 23/06/2013 Oro Natalia Redondo Prieto Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Plata Maite Loizu Ascasso Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce (e) Claudia Ana Maria Sfirleaza Playas de Castellon
Heptathlón FEM. JUV 23/06/2013 Oro Emilia Del Hoyo Perez Avinent Manresa
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Paula Escrig Cervera Playas de Castellon
5.000m Marcha FEM. 23/06/2013 Oro Maria Perez Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Mar Chillon Camaño At Vila de Cangas
4x100m MASC. AL 23/06/2013 Oro (e) Thierno Amadou Barry Playas de Castellon
      Jaume Segui Vidal Playas de Castellon
      Rodolfo Gil Zuñiga Playas de Castellon
      Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Unai Urtasun Villabona Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Julen Imas Marin Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Luis Arana Tapiaca Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Asier Larrea Ramos Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Gerardo Bouza Morcillo Atletismo Alcorcon
      Eduardo Donoso Esteban Atletismo Alcorcon
      Raul Fernandez Muñoz Atletismo Alcorcon
      Angel Bachiller Garcia Atletismo Alcorcon
4x100m FEM. AL 23/06/2013 Oro Carmen Beltrán Piles Valencia Terra i Mar
      Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
      Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
      Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Neus Camins Vila ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Alba Villaronga Cases ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Ane Bengoa Azpiazu At. San Sebastian
      Maria Mujika Zubeldia At. San Sebastian
      (f) Maddi Lillo Zabala At. San Sebastian
      Nora Orduña Enparantza At. San Sebastian