RESULTADOS

RE EUSEBIO CACERES CEC 28/06/2008 T0RRENT 7.86
RC SERGIO ACERA COU 18/06/2011 GRANOLLERS 7.47

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 94 13 Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras
CT19352
CA Igualada 21/04/1996 X 6.90 7.17 X X X 7.17 8
              +1.1 +1.1       +1.1  
2 159 11 Sergio Arreaza Alcazar
CR4643
Union Atletica CUA 28/02/1997 6.58 6.71 6.09 7.04 6.73 X 7.04 7
            +3.0 +2.1 +5.1 +2.2 +0.8   +2.2  
3 8 7 (e) Thierno Amadou Barry
V20794
Playas de Castellon 03/06/1997 7.00 X 5.65 6.90 X 6.55 7.00 6
            +2.3   +2.5 +1.5   +2.3 +2.3  
4 212 4 Ferran Montraveta Roca
CT18742
JA Sabadell 17/09/1996 6.76 6.77 6.82 6.92 6.94 X 6.94 5
            +2.6 +3.4 +2.3 +3.0 +2.2   +2.2  
5 123 1 Jose Luis Fernandez Garcia De Zuņiga
CO2247
Unicaja Atletismo 27/06/1996 6.59 6.70 X 6.60 6.82 6.92 6.92 4
            +2.9 +2.5   +2.0 +3.0 +1.8 +1.8  
6 285 5 Xuban Beitia Azkarate
SS19549
Real Sociedad 27/11/1996 X 6.72 6.66 6.40 6.82 6.51 6.82 3
              +1.5 +1.9 +1.3 +1.7 +1.4 +1.7  
7 83 17 Youssef Hammadi Sidki
A10276
CA Benacantil 29/01/1996 6.25 6.57 6.69 6.43 6.52 6.41 6.69 2
            +1.5 +1.1 +2.0 +1.2 +4.7 +2.6 +2.0  
8 3 15 (f) Daniel Solis Lorente
M2834
Atletismo Alcorcon 05/11/1996 6.65 6.45 X X - - 6.65 1
            +2.3 +2.2         +2.3  
9 697 8 Diego Courbis Escalante
S802
UBU-Caja de Burgos 23/05/1996 6.07 6.42 6.59       6.59  
            +2.5 +1.7 +2.0       +2.0  
10 78 2 Raico Leguiįano Rodriguez
GA764286
EA Ben Cho Shey 04/10/1996 X X 6.55       6.55  
                +1.6       +1.6  
11 69 12 Francisco Peyro Tortosa
MU14183
CA Murcia Tovarsport 03/01/1996 6.50 6.24 6.46       6.50  
            +2.2 +0.9 +1.0       +2.2  
12 305 16 Jordi Ave Mendieta
GC8151
CD UAVA 10/09/1996 6.46 6.46 6.26       6.46  
            +2.1 +1.3 +1.0       +1.3  
13 58 14 Julian Rodriguez Lalanda
M582
Atletico Aranjuez 18/08/1997 4.78 6.44 6.43       6.44  
            +1.5 +1.0 +2.4       +1.0  
14 29 3 Javier Goyache Palomino
M4191
A.D. Marathon 14/06/1997 X 6.34 6.36       6.36  
              +4.2 +1.7       +1.7  
15 244 6 Rafael Pelegrina Lopez De Hierro
GR3700
Ciudad de Motril 20/02/1997 X 5.17 6.12       6.12  
              +2.3 +1.5       +1.5  
16 125 10 Luis Hinojosa Aguayo
J5069
Unicaja Atletismo 19/01/1996 3.23 - -       3.23  
            +2.1           +2.1  
  696 9 Anxo Blanco Nuņez
GA20533
CimansCoruņa Comarca 19/01/1996             NP  
                         
Longitud MASC. AL Final (22 junio) 19:00