MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Julia Canet Hermida Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Alba Martin Rubio A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon
200m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Quetglas Poncell CA Benacantil
    Bronce Estefania Parra Alarcon Valencia Terra i Mar
400m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Lucia De Diego Abejon A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (e) Sophie Louise Hewitt Cueva de Nerja-UMA
800m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Erica Cordero Oyonarte A.D. Marathon
    Plata Maria Del Mar Casillas Dorado Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (e) Catherine Janena Blakeman Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Adriana Gutierrez Fernandez De Velasco A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Carla Masip Gimeno Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Lecha Anson Simply-Scorpio 71
2.000m Obst. FEM. 19/10/2013 Oro (f) Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce (f) Cristina Sanz Valcarcel Valencia Terra i Mar
3.000m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (f) Maria Ureña Rodenes Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Fabiola Bermudez Cortes Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Alicia Bermúdez Feito A.D. Marathon
100m vallas FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Marta Azores Muelas Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata (f) Aina Fornes Catala CA Benacantil
    Bronce Paula Escrig Cervera Playas de Castellon
400m vallas FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Paula Fuertes Martin Valencia Terra i Mar
Altura FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (f) Beatriz Gonzalez Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Candela Guijarro Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Edna-paula Hernandez Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
Pértiga FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (e) Krista Obizajeva CA Benacantil
    Plata Andrea San José López A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Lucia Auñon Fernandez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Henar Robla Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
Longitud FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Cecilia Briones Carles Playas de Castellon
    Plata Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
Triple Salto FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Nuria Garcia Arcos Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Angela Gomez Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Delia Maria Guisado Gordo CA Benacantil
    Bronce Marina Conesa Molina Valencia Terra i Mar
Disco (1kg) FEM. 19/10/2013 Oro Elena Criado Albillos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Andrea Aguilar Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa CA Benacantil
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 19/10/2013 Oro Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Leticia Ugidos Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce (f) Sara Del Mar Perez Peñalva Valencia Terra i Mar
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 19/10/2013 Oro Estefania Lopez Barrafon Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Marta Mancebo Boix Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carlota Royo Santagertrudis Simply-Scorpio 71
4x100m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Susana Salas Rebolleda A.D. Marathon
      Alba Martin Rubio A.D. Marathon
      Lucia De Diego Abejon A.D. Marathon
      Ana Benito Fabra A.D. Marathon
    Plata Julia Canet Hermida Valencia Terra i Mar
      Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
      Ana Garijo Montaña Valencia Terra i Mar
      Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Elena Sarabia Marín Playas de Castellon
      Cecilia Briones Carles Playas de Castellon
      Maria Mondragon Fernandez Playas de Castellon
      Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon
4x400m FEM. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Sandra Natalia Maroto Lopez A.D. Marathon
      Lucia Marin Fernandez A.D. Marathon
      Marina Martin Vaca A.D. Marathon
      (f) Ana Perez Parra A.D. Marathon
    Plata Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
      Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
      (e) Camilla Lovell Playas de Castellon
      Neus Quiñonero Año Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Andrea Bascuñan Muñoz Simply-Scorpio 71
      Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Julia Quintana Soteras Simply-Scorpio 71
      Laura Villen Garralaga Simply-Scorpio 71
5.000m Marcha FEM. 19/10/2013 Oro Maria Perez Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Mar Martin Fandos Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Nuria Lon Roca Simply-Scorpio 71
100m FEM EXTRA. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Mar Hernandez Secorun Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Carolina Jimenez Navarro Simply-Scorpio 71