LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     Sprint AtletismoLeon   Sprint AtletismoLeon    
  7 Irene Prieto Fernandez L4582   08/11/1995  
  7 Andrea Alvarez Martinez L4580   14/06/1996  
  7 Sandra Cavia Fraile L4413   23/07/1994  
  7 Marta Azores Muelas L4603   12/01/1997  
2     Valencia Terra i Mar   Valencia Terra i Mar    
  3 Julia Canet Hermida V19547   05/01/1994  
  3 Andrea Salvador Pedros V20279   29/05/1996  
  3 Ana Garijo Montaña V20572   07/10/1997  
  3 Fatima Diame Diame V20283   22/09/1996  
3     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  2 Susana Salas Rebolleda EX5567   04/03/1994  
  2 Alba Martin Rubio M1412   12/10/1995  
  2 Lucia De Diego Abejon SO3087   06/10/1994  
  2 Ana Benito Fabra M232   01/02/1994  
4     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Elena Sarabia Marín MU12821   31/08/1996  
  1 Cecilia Briones Carles A9883   19/09/1994  
  1 Maria Mondragon Fernandez CS7175   05/04/1997  
  1 Maria Lopez Claramonte V20187   19/06/1996  
5     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Cueva de Nerja-UMA    
  4 Maria Jose Vilches Segui CA8685   27/04/1995  
  4 Gloria De Arriba Tellez MA6635   29/11/1996  
  4 Cristina Bejines Lepe SE5499   22/04/1994  
  4 Lucia Auñon Fernandez MA5389   26/11/1996  
6     CA Murcia Tovarsport   CA Murcia Tovarsport    
  8 Andrea Barranco Cava MU14141   06/06/1997  
  8 Alicia Sanchez Gimeno MU12266   30/08/1997  
  8 Paula Diaz Romero MU12780   12/05/1996  
  8 Marina Lopez Bravo MU14143   08/07/1996  
7     CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
  5 Cristina Garrido Bosch IB15269   09/07/1994  
  5 Sandra Marco Mañas A9870   08/08/1994  
  5 Sandra Peña Hernandez A10690   03/02/1994  
  5 Maria Quetglas Poncell IB15643   09/05/1995  
8     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  6 Mar Hernandez Secorun AR2220   30/12/1997  
  6 Irene Manzanares Benito AR2209   08/02/1997  
  6 Cristina Padilla Santiago AR1729   12/07/1995  
  6 Irene Serra Hueto AR1498   18/05/1994  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (19 octubre) 20:05