MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
100m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Eduard Viles Farreny CATALUÑA
    Plata Javier Sanz Aleman NAVARRA
    Bronce Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas ANDALUCÍA
200m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Sergio Ruiz Serrano CATALUÑA
    Plata Samuel Garcia Cabrera CANARIAS
    Bronce Daniel Mazon Toledo COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
400m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro (e) Youness Belkaifa ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Bertran Alcaraz Garcia MURCIA
    Bronce Pau Fradera Miralles CATALUÑA
800m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Salvador Crespo Romera ISLAS BALEARES
    Plata Alberto Imedio Baladron CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Ignacio Laguna Aparicio MADRID
1.500m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Diego Ruiz Sanz CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero MADRID
    Bronce Ivan Fernandez Anaya PAÍS VASCO
3.000m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Adel Mechaal Mechaal CATALUÑA
    Plata Enrique Sanchez Saceda MADRID
    Bronce David Martinez Garcia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
3.000m Obst. MASC. 15/06/2013 Oro Angel Mullera Rodriguez CATALUÑA
    Plata Fernando Carro Morillo MADRID
    Bronce Francisco Javier Lara Serrano ANDALUCÍA
5.000m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Ayad Lamdassem El Mouhcine CATALUÑA
    Plata Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce (e) Houssame Eddine Benabbou EXTREMADURA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Samuel Carnicero Fernandez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Javier Cartagena Teigell MADRID
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Jackson Amadeo Quiñonez Vernaza CATALUÑA
    Plata Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Pedro Garcia Fernandez MADRID
Altura MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Simon Siverio Dorta CANARIAS
    Plata Javier Bermejo Merino CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez ARAGÓN
Pértiga MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Igor Bychkov Bychkova CATALUÑA
    Plata Javier Alcacer Miralles COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Jonathan Perez Jorge PAÍS VASCO
Longitud MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GALICIA
    Plata Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil MADRID
    Bronce Pablo Benitez Garcia EXTREMADURA
Triple Salto MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez GALICIA
    Plata Iñigo Uribarren Garay PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Luis Dyangani Oko CANARIAS
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 15/06/2013 Oro Pedro Jose Martin Cazalilla CATALUÑA
    Plata Isaac Vicente Landin GALICIA
    Bronce Juan Vicente Mampel COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 15/06/2013 Oro Jordi Sanchez Fernandez CATALUÑA
    Plata Borja Barbeito Gomez GALICIA
    Bronce Jesus Crossa Lorenzo CANARIAS
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Borja Vivas Jimenez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Joaquin Millan Diaz CANARIAS
    Bronce (e) Yioser Toledo Astengo CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Disco (2kg) MASC. 15/06/2013 Oro Pedro Jose Cuesta Fernandez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Frank Yennifer Casañas Hernandez GALICIA
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Diaz CANARIAS
4x100m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Eduard Viles Farreny CATALUÑA
      Sergio Ruiz Serrano CATALUÑA
      Adria Burriel Guerrero CATALUÑA
      Ruben Pros Guasch CATALUÑA
    Plata Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez ANDALUCÍA
      Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas ANDALUCÍA
      Carlos Bailon Romacho ANDALUCÍA
      Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NAVARRA
      Javier Sanz Aleman NAVARRA
      Borja Morcillo Marcalain NAVARRA
      Javier Colomo Alfaro NAVARRA
4x400m MASC. AL 15/06/2013 Oro (e) Youness Belkaifa ANDALUCÍA
      Juan Manuel Garcia Garcia ANDALUCÍA
      David Jimenez Herrera ANDALUCÍA
      Alfonso Holgado Mendez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Albert Martinez Saura CATALUÑA
      Alejandro Rodriguez Pritchard CATALUÑA
      Samuel Carnicero Fernandez CATALUÑA
      Pau Fradera Miralles CATALUÑA
    Bronce Julio Arenas Robles MADRID
      Ignacio Laguna Aparicio MADRID
      Jesus Perez Ferreras MADRID
      Guillermo Rojo Gil MADRID
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 15/06/2013 Oro Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo MURCIA
    Plata Alvaro Martin Uriol EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Diego Garcia Carrera MADRID
100m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Estela Garcia Villalta CATALUÑA
    Plata Belen Recio Cuevas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Maria De Frutos Marazuela CASTILLA Y LEÓN
200m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Belen Recio Cuevas ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Placida Azahara Martinez Navio CATALUÑA
    Bronce (e) Nana Jacob CANARIAS
400m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GALICIA
    Plata (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas CATALUÑA
    Bronce Laura Bueno Fernandez ANDALUCÍA
800m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Belit Solar Temprano PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa GALICIA
    Bronce Blanca Fernandez De La Granja CASTILLA Y LEÓN
1.500m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro (e) Rehima Jewar Serro MADRID
    Plata Tania Carretero Carnerero EXTREMADURA
    Bronce Marta Perez Miguel CASTILLA Y LEÓN
3.000m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Judit Pla Roig CATALUÑA
    Plata Paula Gonzalez Berodia CANTABRIA
    Bronce Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte GALICIA
3.000m Obst. FEM. 15/06/2013 Oro Fabiana Lafuente Pochettino MADRID
    Plata Marta Galimany Guasch CATALUÑA
    Bronce Diana Martin Hidalgo CASTILLA Y LEÓN
5.000m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Maria Elena Moreno Mazo CANTABRIA
    Plata Esther Navarrete Santana GALICIA
    Bronce Ana Vega Gonzalez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz CATALUÑA
    Bronce Desiree Valderrama Lopez ANDALUCÍA
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro (e) Lamiae Lhabze ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez MADRID
    Bronce Alba Casanovas Muntada CATALUÑA
Altura FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Raquel Alvarez Polo CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Fores COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Claudia Garcia Jou CATALUÑA
Pértiga FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Naroa Agirre Kamio PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz CATALUÑA
    Plata Saioa Ortiz Sanz NAVARRA
Longitud FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Olatz Arrieta Hernandez PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye MADRID
    Bronce Ruth Marie Ndoumbe Nvumba CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Triple Salto FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Debora Calveras Barat CATALUÑA
    Plata Patricia Sarrapio Martin MADRID
    Bronce Ruth Marie Ndoumbe Nvumba CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez GALICIA
    Bronce Patricia Heredia Zueco ARAGÓN
Disco (1kg) FEM. 15/06/2013 Oro Sabina Asenjo Alvarez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Mercedes De Santalo Ossorio Saez Diez GALICIA
    Bronce June Kintana Larraza NAVARRA
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 15/06/2013 Oro Laura Redondo Mora CATALUÑA
    Plata Cristina Santiago Bravo MADRID
    Bronce Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez EXTREMADURA
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 15/06/2013 Oro Nora Aida Bicet Juan PAÍS VASCO
    Plata (e) Felicea Moldovan Tilea GALICIA
    Bronce Elia Pascual Hernandez CATALUÑA
4x100m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CATALUÑA
      Placida Azahara Martinez Navio CATALUÑA
      Estela Garcia Villalta CATALUÑA
      Cristina Lara Perez CATALUÑA
    Plata Alejandra Mota Sanchez MADRID
      Paloma Diez Cañete MADRID
      Monica Rayon Calderon MADRID
      Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye MADRID
    Bronce (e) Teresa Mangue Eyene ANDALUCÍA
      Alba Borrero Gerard ANDALUCÍA
      Sara Uceda Hinojosa ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez ANDALUCÍA
4x400m FEM. AL 15/06/2013 Oro Elia Valles Gamundi CATALUÑA
      Oyidiya Oji Palino CATALUÑA
      Laura Hernandez Arteaga CATALUÑA
      (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas CATALUÑA
    Plata Teresa Torres Gutierrez MADRID
      Maria Victoria Priego Ruiz MADRID
      Carlota Serrano Abellan MADRID
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia MADRID
    Bronce Laura Bueno Fernandez ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Jesus Allamou Bersabe ANDALUCÍA
      Natalia Romero Franco ANDALUCÍA
      (e) Lamiae Lhabze ANDALUCÍA
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 15/06/2013 Oro Julia Takacs Nyerges MADRID
    Plata Maria Jose Poves Novella ARAGÓN
    Bronce Lorena Luaces Barril GALICIA
100m MASC. AL EXTRA 15/06/2013 Oro Ruben Pros Guasch CATALUÑA
    Plata Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Albert Naugle Gudiño EXTREMADURA
400m MASC. AL EXTRA 15/06/2013 Oro Juan Manuel Garcia Garcia ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Javier Bazo Merino LA RIOJA
    Bronce Ivan Raso Rivera ARAGÓN
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 15/06/2013 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CATALUÑA
    Plata Cristina Lara Perez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez ANDALUCÍA
400m FEM. AL EXTRA 15/06/2013 Oro Maria Andres Del Rio CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Marina Elosegi Garcia PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Marta Cordero Fernandez CASTILLA Y LEÓN