RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+1.4
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CAT 5 Ruben Pros Guasch
CT15483
CATALUÑA 05/03/1990 10.73  
2 AND 4 Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez
MA4293
ANDALUCÍA 09/03/1990 10.77  
3 EXT 6 Albert Naugle Gudiño
EX6160
EXTREMADURA 04/12/1984 10.87  
4 CVA 7 Ivan Martinez Linuesa
V18864
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/11/1988 10.87  
5 GAL 2 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
GALICIA 17/12/1995 11.04  
6 CNR 1 Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez
GC8184
CANARIAS 07/09/1987 11.12  
  CAT 3 Adria Burriel Guerrero
CT16117
CATALUÑA 18/11/1992 NP  
  EXT 8 Enrique Vazquez Cobos
EX6306
EXTREMADURA 12/07/1988 NP  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final (15 junio) 12:30

Final B Viento:+1.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CVA 2 Gonzalo Llorens Chanza
V18676
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/07/1986 10.99  
2 CVA 4 Marc Lloret Ferrer
V21012
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/04/1994 10.99  
3 NAV 8 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
NAVARRA 01/03/1994 10.99  
4 PVA 3 Osmar Ruiz De Arcaute Perez
VI3490
PAÍS VASCO 07/03/1993 11.02  
5 CLM 6 Miguel Alvaro Calvillo
CR4364
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 21/09/1992 11.03  
6 NAV 5 Borja Morcillo Marcalain
NA14593
NAVARRA 31/03/1987 11.08  
7 EXT 7 Ivan Vazquez Sanchez
EX6577
EXTREMADURA 29/11/1995 11.09  
8 GAL 1 Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo
GA20832
GALICIA 27/06/1997 11.27  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final (15 junio) 12:35

Final C Viento:+0.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CYL 7 Ruben Fernandez Jato
PA3459
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/12/1980 11.14  
2 AST 2 Diego Melero Rubiera
O4981
ASTURIAS 16/09/1989 11.20  
3 CLM 6 José Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 05/01/1997 11.26  
4 CAN 4 Daniel Rodriguez De Celis
S10108
CANTABRIA 15/10/1991 11.27  
5 EXT 3 Pablo Benitez Garcia
EX5912
EXTREMADURA 14/09/1991 11.30  
6 AST 5 (e) Philip Jr. Okeyi Vicencio
O6441
ASTURIAS 15/05/1997 11.34  
7 GAL 8 Ivan Rodriguez Maceiras
GA19614
GALICIA 12/01/1994 11.47  
8 NAV 1 Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
NA13951
NAVARRA 12/09/1984 11.61  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final (15 junio) 12:40

Final D Viento:+1.9
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 AST 6 Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
ASTURIAS 30/09/1997 11.22  
2 EXT 5 Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel
EX5370
EXTREMADURA 30/06/1989 11.25  
3 RIO 3 Victor Gutierrez Mora
LO7023
LA RIOJA 09/10/1993 11.28  
4 BAL 4 Athanassios Paraskevas Picazo
IB15448
ISLAS BALEARES 17/11/1995 11.32  
5 MUR 2 Pedro Jose Lopez Barranco
MU14181
MURCIA 26/05/1995 11.45  
6 BAL 7 Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega
IB15704
ISLAS BALEARES 07/06/1990 11.47  
7 RIO 8 Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
LA RIOJA 30/06/1993 11.54  
8 RIO 1 Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez
LO6855
LA RIOJA 15/12/1994 11.66  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final (15 junio) 12:45