RESULTADOS

RESP Selección Española 01/09/1991 Tokio 3:27.57
RCTO Selección Galicia 21/07/1991 Soria 3:39.76

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 3 3:53.83  
  AST Carolina Busto Rey O5546        
  AST Barbara Mogollon Fernandez O6320        
  AST Barbara Camblor Garcia O5772        
  AST Marta Frechilla Garcia O5957        
2     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 7 3:55.01  
  CAN Leyre Martin Larrain S1069        
  CAN Gloria Gomez Del Pozo S9300        
  CAN Beatriz Rubio Lastra S9888        
  CAN Alba Pardo Gonzalez S10057        
3     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 2 4:02.02  
  CNR Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez GC7369        
  CNR Maria Del Mar Carretero Castrillo LZ603        
  CNR (e) Eliza Kelsey Richards TF20666        
  CNR Kelly Johanna Benitez Muñoz LZ400        
4     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 6 4:03.39  
  NAV Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815        
  NAV Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193        
  NAV Ainhoa Clemente Idoate NA14646        
  NAV Rebeca Santamaria Caballero NA14242        
5     MURCIA
  MURCIA 5 4:06.36  
  MUR Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521        
  MUR Marta Meroño Gutierrez MU14049        
  MUR Almudena Garcia Victorio MU11903        
  MUR Maria Dolores Guillen Ortigosa MU11245        
6     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 1 4:06.99  
  RIO Miriam Alonso Santamaria LO6731        
  RIO Ana Camino Lacarte LO6671        
  RIO Claudia Legasa Martínez LO6937        
  RIO Valerie Martinez Oliva LO6864        
7     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 8 4:10.25  
  BAL Eva Vilar González IB15410        
  BAL Margarita V. Garcia Cañellas IB15392        
  BAL Atteneri Tur Alcobre IB14232        
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525        
8     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 4 4:13.83  
  ARA Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin AR1630        
  ARA Elena Silvestre Soriano AR923        
  ARA Antolina Diaz Clavero AR287        
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755        
4x400m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 21:35

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 7 3:44.14  
  CAT Elia Valles Gamundi CT13131        
  CAT Oyidiya Oji Palino CT14297        
  CAT Laura Hernandez Arteaga CT18682        
  CAT (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas CT19184        
2     MADRID
  MADRID 4 3:46.39  
  MAD Teresa Torres Gutierrez M3494        
  MAD Maria Victoria Priego Ruiz M1387        
  MAD Carlota Serrano Abellan M1994        
  MAD Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187        
3     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 6 3:46.88  
  AND Laura Bueno Fernandez GR2562        
  AND Maria Jesus Allamou Bersabe H765        
  AND Natalia Romero Franco J3281        
  AND (e) Lamiae Lhabze CA9087        
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 5 3:51.63  
  CYL Paula Maria Caminero Del Blanco L4211        
  CYL Maria Andres Del Rio SO3008        
  CYL Sara Gomez Alvarez SG3924        
  CYL Marta Cordero Fernandez L4276        
5     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 8 3:53.89  
  PVA Marina Elosegi Garcia SS00030        
  PVA Janire Agirre Aramburu SS19425        
  PVA Amaia Segurola Lasa SS18154        
  PVA Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI0400        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 3 3:55.28  
  GAL Aida Amoedo Portabales GA19999        
  GAL Candela Diaz Rivas GA15895        
  GAL Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa GA620457        
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683        
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 2 4:01.87  
  CVA Dey Coumba Sow Sanjuan V19831        
  CVA Patricia Jimenez Sirvent A10307        
  CVA (e) Sanae Zouine Duar V19470        
  CVA Marina Fabregat Jaen A9700        
8     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 1 4:02.89  
  CLM Elvira Vazquez Rubio AB1686        
  CLM Herminia Parra Morales CR4393        
  CLM Sonia Arnao Villanueva CU1704        
  CLM Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa TO3514        
4x400m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 21:40