RESULTADOS

RESP Selección Española 01/08/2010 Barcelona 43.45
RCTO Selección Cataluña 28/07/2001 Málaga 45.51

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 6 49.09  
  BAL Cristina Garrido Bosch IB15269        
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525        
  BAL Maria Boned Vargas IB15549        
  BAL Maria Quetglas Poncell IB15643        
2     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 4 49.31  
  CAN Barbara Gomez Gonzalez S644        
  CAN Ariadna Rivero Arenzana S977        
  CAN Marta Sanchez Tamargo S10255        
  CAN Lara Gomez Garcia S649        
3     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 5 50.59  
  RIO Raquel Galan Carrillo LO6862        
  RIO Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro LO6972        
  RIO Alba Pastor Martin LO6799        
  RIO Cristina Saseta Martínez LO7061        
4     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 3 51.07  
  EXT Maria Jose Bohorquez Santos EX6443        
  EXT Alba De Los Angeles Parejo Presa EX6069        
  EXT Carolina Isabel Ortiz Fernandez EX5940        
  EXT Susana Salas Rebolleda EX5567        
      MURCIA
  MURCIA 7 AB  
  MUR Blanca Peñuelas Bueno MU14050        
  MUR Maria Dolores Guillen Ortigosa MU11245        
  MUR Paqui Perez Ortega MU11695        
  MUR Araceli Rojo Nicolas MU8778        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 21:05

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 4 48.15  
  CNR Maria Davila Gonzalez TF4632        
  CNR Sara Maria Santiago Martin GC3115        
  CNR Alba Garcia Carballo TF5854        
  CNR (e) Nana Jacob TF3580        
2     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 6 48.54  
  CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro CR4323        
  CLM Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CR3943        
  CLM Rocio Gomez Lopez AB1717        
  CLM Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas CR3504        
3     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 7 48.77  
  NAV Goretty Iribarren Diez NA13289        
  NAV Ane Petrirena Insausti NA14677        
  NAV Alba Fernandez Nuin NA14537        
  NAV Ane Gonzalez Amatriain NA14592        
4     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 5 49.22  
  ARA Mar Hernandez Secorun AR2220        
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755        
  ARA Lucia Goyanes Martinez AR2219        
  ARA (e) Marlen Mevong Mba AR649        
5     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 3 50.16  
  AST Teresa Torre Gonzalez O5959        
  AST Lucia Perez Suarez O6216        
  AST Maria Diez Lanceros O5927        
  AST Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui O5611        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 21:10

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 6 45.16(RCTO)  
  CAT Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CT19851        
  CAT Placida Azahara Martinez Navio CT11400        
  CAT Estela Garcia Villalta CT21390        
  CAT Cristina Lara Perez CT18531        
2     MADRID
  MADRID 5 47.19  
  MAD Alejandra Mota Sanchez M747        
  MAD Paloma Diez Cañete M1769        
  MAD Monica Rayon Calderon M2911        
  MAD Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye M2189        
3     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 3 47.33  
  AND (e) Teresa Mangue Eyene AL5226        
  AND Alba Borrero Gerard SE1265        
  AND Sara Uceda Hinojosa J3671        
  AND Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez GR1305        
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 4 47.36  
  CYL Alicia Casado Alvarez BU2674        
  CYL Maria De Frutos Marazuela SG3480        
  CYL Clara Llamazares Alonso L4129        
  CYL Raquel Alvarez Polo ZA2716        
5     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 8 47.60  
  PVA Nerea Galparsoro Olano SS19336        
  PVA Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238        
  PVA Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco SS00189        
  PVA Jasone Sertutxa Celarain SS19292        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 7 47.79  
  GAL Virginia Villar Soria GA12500        
  GAL Lidia Casal Prieto GA15604        
  GAL Patricia Carballo Penas GA20509        
  GAL Ana Peleteiro Brion GA19254        
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 2 49.48  
  CVA Elena Cerdan Garcia V19353        
  CVA Estefania Parra Alarcon V19561        
  CVA Marta Gomez Javier V19911        
  CVA Alba Gomis Sanchez A10533        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 21:15