RESULTADOS

RESP Selección Española 11/08/2001 Edmonton 3:01.42
RCTO Selección Andalucía 16/06/2012 Barcelona 3:08.70

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 3:20.34  
  RIO Javier Bazo Merino LO6135        
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746        
  RIO Alberto Bravo Hernandez LO6356        
  RIO Santiago Ezquerro Cordon LO5895        
2     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 5 3:22.12  
  EXT Daniel Mateos Gamero EX5773        
  EXT Antonio Campos Casares EX4117        
  EXT Juan Bautista Morano Jimenez EX5310        
  EXT Jose Galan Hurtado EX6382        
3     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 3 3:22.53  
  CAN Juan Abascal Sanchez S10090        
  CAN David Santos Gomez S9215        
  CAN Manuel Fernandez Prado S9438        
  CAN Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras S9750        
4     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 4 3:23.80  
  BAL Nahuel Manzanaro Moreno IB15493        
  BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega IB15704        
  BAL German Carreño Gutierrez IB15416        
  BAL Salvador Crespo Romera IB15754        
5     MURCIA
  MURCIA 6 3:23.84  
  MUR Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146        
  MUR Jaime Martinez Morga MU9862        
  MUR Jose Miguel Prefasi Arias MU13554        
  MUR Juan Jose Jimenez Ortin MU14118        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 22:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 7 3:20.68  
  ARA Ivan Raso Rivera AR813        
  ARA Antonio Abadia Beci AR14        
  ARA Daniel Funes Hernando AR359        
  ARA Adrian Royo Sanz AR859        
2     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 3 3:21.01  
  CNR Abdelkarim Touati El Oussaidi TF8164        
  CNR Agoney Diaz Herrera TF3983        
  CNR Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra GC8359        
  CNR Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TF21027        
3     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 6 3:21.26  
  CLM Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767        
  CLM Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051        
  CLM Ismael Alonso Escobar CR4049        
  CLM Miguel Angel Lira Soriano CR2263        
4     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 5 3:21.92  
  AST Carlos Fernandez Iglesias O6054        
  AST Iñaki Cañal Garcia O6601        
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915        
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983        
5     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 3:25.87  
  NAV Javier Vela Equiza NA13556        
  NAV Ayrton Azcue Vigor NA14000        
  NAV Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla NA14261        
  NAV Javier Nagore Arizu NA13842        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 22:05

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 3 3:14.04  
  AND (e) Youness Belkaifa CA9085        
  AND Juan Manuel Garcia Garcia H2401        
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968        
  AND Alfonso Holgado Mendez CA8287        
2     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 6 3:14.54  
  CAT Albert Martinez Saura CT18170        
  CAT Alejandro Rodriguez Pritchard CT14914        
  CAT Samuel Carnicero Fernandez CT15331        
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366        
3     MADRID
  MADRID 4 3:15.76  
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303        
  MAD Ignacio Laguna Aparicio M3040        
  MAD Jesus Perez Ferreras M590        
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284        
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 5 3:20.70  
  CYL Diego Corral Jimenez AV1319        
  CYL Alejandro Ares Ribas VA8555        
  CYL Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano VA8423        
  CYL Saul Martinez Moreno SO3107        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 8 3:21.05  
  CVA Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9937        
  CVA Eric Peñalver Napoleon CS6944        
  CVA Borja Añon Blasco V18212        
  CVA Rafael Braco Moral V19984        
6     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 2 3:23.59  
  PVA Gaizka Ormazabal Ortega SS19244        
  PVA Gen Abreu Guzman SS19350        
  PVA Karel Lopez Gomez SS19088        
  PVA (e) Youssef Fathi BI7968        
7     GALICIA
  GALICIA 7 3:23.74  
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831        
  GAL Victor Riobo Villanueva GA13461        
  GAL Ismael Costas Fandiño GA11630        
  GAL Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 22:10