RESULTADOS

RESP Selección Española 09/08/1997 Atenas 38.60
RCTO Selección Cataluña 26/07/1997 Alicante 40.05

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 6 42.64  
  EXT Ivan Vazquez Sanchez EX6577        
  EXT Enrique Vazquez Cobos EX6306        
  EXT Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel EX5370        
  EXT Albert Naugle Gudiño EX6160        
2     MURCIA
  MURCIA 3 43.51  
  MUR Alberto Ferrer Ferrando MU8469        
  MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425        
  MUR Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146        
  MUR Pedro Jose Lopez Barranco MU14181        
3     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 5 44.66  
  BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega IB15704        
  BAL Juan Jose Pino Jimenez IB15806        
  BAL Athanassios Paraskevas Picazo IB15448        
  BAL (e) Nikolay Ognianov Marinski IB15843        
4     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 4 44.85  
  RIO Victor Gutierrez Mora LO7023        
  RIO Adrian Ruiz López LO6931        
  RIO Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez LO6855        
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746        
      CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 7 AB  
  CAN Mario Ruiz San Martin S9139        
  CAN Daniel Rodriguez De Celis S10108        
  CAN Adrian Garcia Gonzalez S10068        
  CAN Juan Aguero Lanza S836        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 21:20

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 41.54  
  NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NA14390        
  NAV Javier Sanz Aleman NA13843        
  NAV Borja Morcillo Marcalain NA14593        
  NAV Javier Colomo Alfaro NA14268        
2     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 6 42.64  
  AST (e) Philip Jr. Okeyi Vicencio O6441        
  AST Diego Melero Rubiera O4981        
  AST Celso Reguera Camin O5645        
  AST Pelayo Pellitero Alvarez O6133        
3     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 5 43.11  
  CLM Miguel Alvaro Calvillo CR4364        
  CLM José Gonzalez Barragan CR4561        
  CLM Miguel Angel Lira Soriano CR2263        
  CLM Ismael Alonso Escobar CR4049        
4     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 7 43.82  
  CNR Adrian Perez Souto FV946        
  CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez GC8184        
  CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera TF7788        
  CNR Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez TF2790        
5     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 3 45.83  
  ARA Ivan Raso Rivera AR813        
  ARA Fernando Gil Serrano AR2125        
  ARA David Barranco Bartolome AR1804        
  ARA Javier Portoles Nevado AR1171        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 21:25

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 7 40.02(RCTO)  
  CAT Eduard Viles Farreny CT16714        
  CAT Sergio Ruiz Serrano CT15401        
  CAT Adria Burriel Guerrero CT16117        
  CAT Ruben Pros Guasch CT15483        
2     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 6 41.21  
  AND Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293        
  AND Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316        
  AND Carlos Bailon Romacho GR2699        
  AND Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez CO1980        
3     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 8 41.59  
  CVA Ivan Martinez Linuesa V18864        
  CVA Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas V20659        
  CVA Gonzalo Llorens Chanza V18676        
  CVA Marc Lloret Ferrer V21012        
4     MADRID
  MADRID 4 41.60  
  MAD Pedro Garcia Fernandez M6340        
  MAD Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139        
  MAD Robert Jinadu Crespo M6159        
  MAD Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil M1770        
5     GALICIA
  GALICIA 5 43.50  
  GAL Ivan Rodriguez Maceiras GA19614        
  GAL Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo GA20832        
  GAL Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821        
  GAL Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez GA16730        
      CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 3 AB  
  CYL Sergio San Jose Lorza VA8580        
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205        
  CYL Manuel Ramirez Santos SO3207        
  CYL Ruben Fernandez Jato PA3459        
      PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 2 AB  
  PVA Iban Maiza Otaolaurrutxi SS17054        
  PVA Iñigo Uribarren Garay SS19120        
  PVA Aitor Zabala Zumeta SS18870        
  PVA Luis Fernando Gomez Mosquera SS18883        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 21:30