RESULTADOS

RESP Santiago Moreno Hernando 04/07/1991 Avila 16.93
RCTO Raúl Chapado 27/07/2002 Valencia 16.46

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 7 Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez
GA16730
GALICIA 02/01/1989 X 15.67 15.66 16.01 16.01 17
              +0.7 +0.0 +1.8 +1.8  
2 PVA 16 Iñigo Uribarren Garay
SS19120
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1993 14.65 13.69 14.96 15.45 15.45 16
            +0.7 +1.1 +0.8 +2.5 +2.5  
3 CNR 6 Luis Dyangani Oko
GC5259
CANARIAS 11/06/1989 14.65 X 14.92 15.06 15.06 15
            +1.2   +1.0 +0.6 +0.6  
4 CVA 17 Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro
CS7161
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 26/01/1997 14.62 14.82 14.94 14.86 14.94 14
            +1.2 +1.9 +2.9 +2.9 +2.9  
5 CAT 4 Albert Raga Batiste
CT17672
CATALUÑA 30/11/1994 X 14.53 13.97 14.11 14.53 13
              +1.7 +0.6 +0.7 +1.7  
6 ARA 8 Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre
AR1209
ARAGÓN 13/08/1990 13.44 - 14.32 - 14.32 12
            +0.0   +1.3   +1.3  
7 CLM 15 Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez
CR4209
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/01/1982 14.30 14.31 - - 14.31 11
            +0.6 +1.9     +1.9  
8 CYL 14 David Beneitez Vazquez
L3659
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 31/03/1984 X 14.13 14.19 X 14.19 10
              +0.0 +1.9   +1.9  
9 AND 2 Carlos Martin Romero
H2977
ANDALUCÍA 18/03/1993 14.07 13.79 14.10   14.10 9
            +0.7 +0.0 +0.1   +0.1  
10 EXT 9 David Vadillo Pacheco
EX4308
EXTREMADURA 17/10/1985 13.58 14.02 14.09   14.09 8
            +0.3 +1.9 +0.2   +0.2  
11 BAL 3 Jose Juan Hernandez Redondo
IB15093
ISLAS BALEARES 04/09/1987 X X 13.97   13.97 7
                +1.6   +1.6  
12 MAD 12 David Jose Ortiz Aguado
M1406
MADRID 19/03/1993 13.51 13.45 13.83   13.83 6
            +0.8 +2.4 +1.8   +1.8  
13 AST 13 Antonio Chanobas Garcia
O6104
ASTURIAS 28/10/1988 13.60 13.51 13.76   13.76 5
            +0.7 +2.0 +1.3   +1.3  
14 NAV 5 Onar Yeregui Gimondo
NA14147
NAVARRA 07/09/1992 13.33 12.99 13.24   13.33 4
            +1.4 +0.0 +0.5   +1.4  
15 MUR 11 Julio Marin Garcia
MU9585
MURCIA 23/01/1994 X 13.01 12.84   13.01 3
              +0.0 +1.5   +0.0  
16 CAN 10 Iker Del Estal Quevedo
S807
CANTABRIA 26/10/1996 X X 12.32   12.32 2
                +1.3   +1.3  
17 RIO 1 Diego Adán Arrea
LO7014
LA RIOJA 02/08/1986 12.04 X X   12.04 1
            +1.0       +1.0  
Triple Salto MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 11:50