RESULTADOS

RESP Yago Lamela Tobio 07/03/1999 Maebashi 8.56
RCTO Eusebio Cáceres 25/06/2011 Zaragoza 8.23

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 6 Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio
GA16954
GALICIA 04/08/1988 7.62 7.62 7.54 7.55 7.62 17
            +1.5 +0.0 +0.0 +0.3 +1.5  
2 MAD 11 Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil
M1770
MADRID 15/05/1993 7.58 X 7.40 7.40 7.58 16
            +1.7   +1.4 +1.4 +1.7  
3 EXT 8 Pablo Benitez Garcia
EX5912
EXTREMADURA 14/09/1991 7.00 5.28 7.32 7.41 7.41 15
            -0.9 +0.0 +0.2 +0.0 +0.0  
4 PVA 15 Fernando Campo Barriosuso
VI3027
PAÍS VASCO 25/01/1979 6.95 7.07 7.15 7.25 7.25 14
            +0.9 +0.0 -0.3 +0.0 +0.0  
5 NAV 4 Sergio Ripodas Astrain
NA14155
NAVARRA 07/11/1992 7.18 6.86 X 6.86 7.18 13
            +1.4 +2.0   +0.3 +1.4  
6 CVA 16 Fernando Ramos Arques
A10103
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 20/05/1995 7.14 5.15 - - 7.14 12
            +0.0 +1.0     +0.0  
7 CNR 5 Javier Perez Rasines
GC3407
CANARIAS 09/01/1988 6.92 6.95 7.12 7.04 7.12 11
            +1.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
8 ARA 7 Ignacio Torres Solsona
AR1299
ARAGÓN 07/07/1993 5.40 7.10 X 7.07 7.10 10
            +1.5 -2.0   +0.0 -2.0  
9 AND 1 Pedro Marin Gamez
J3575
ANDALUCÍA 15/04/1993 6.40 6.65 7.01   7.01 9
            -0.9 +0.0 +1.6   +1.6  
10 AST 12 Roberto Arnaiz Burgueño
O6130
ASTURIAS 05/04/1995 6.64 6.63 6.89   6.89 8
            +0.0 -0.9 -0.6   -0.6  
11 CYL 13 Andres Corralero Dominguez
SO3149
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 16/05/1994 6.51 6.35 6.71   6.71 7
            +0.4 -0.2 -1.1   -1.1  
12 CLM 14 Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez
CR4209
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/01/1982 6.61 6.49 6.70   6.70 6
            -0.5 -1.7 +0.0   +0.0  
13 RIO 17 Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez
LO6855
LA RIOJA 15/12/1994 6.40 6.66 6.51   6.66 5
            -0.9 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0  
14 CAN 9 Mario Ruiz San Martin
S9139
CANTABRIA 29/03/1986 X 6.59 6.49   6.59 4
              -0.8 +1.0   -0.8  
15 MUR 10 Eduardo Cano Jimenez
MU6602
MURCIA 28/06/1982 X 6.56 X   6.56 3
              -1.4     -1.4  
16 BAL 2 Javier Hernandez Redondo
IB15242
ISLAS BALEARES 12/06/1991 5.75 5.93 5.61   5.93 2
            +1.8 +0.2 -0.2   +0.2  
  CAT 3 Sergio Acera Villanueva
CT17272
CATALUÑA 15/01/1994 AB       AB  
                     
Longitud MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 19:45