RESULTADOS

RESP Arturo Ortiz Santos 22/06/1991 Barcelona 2.34
RCTO Ignacio Pérez 04/07/1998 Cáceres 2.30

Final
                                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1.30 1.60 1.70 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.13 2.15 2.21 Resultado Ptos
1 CNR 3 Simon Siverio Dorta
TF5418
CANARIAS 02/08/1988               O O XO O - O XXX 2.15 17
2 CLM 12 Javier Bermejo Merino
CR1644
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 23/12/1978               O O XO O - XXX   2.11 16
3 ARA 5 Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez
AR1775
ARAGÓN 11/05/1994           O O O XXO XXO O - XXX   2.11 15
4 MAD 9 Andres Vera Martin-portugues
M2526
MADRID 18/06/1991       O - O O O O XXX         2.05 14
5 CAT 1 Carles Triado Subirana
CT12882
CATALUÑA 15/08/1987         O O O O XXX           2.00 12.5
5 AST 10 Victor Velasco Recio
O5047
ASTURIAS 05/08/1986       O O O O O XXX           2.00 12.5
7 AND 16 Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero
CO2530
ANDALUCÍA 01/01/1995       O - XO O XO XXX           2.00 11
8 CYL 11 Manuel Molinos Crespo
L4274
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/03/1993       O XXO XO XXO XXX             1.95 10
9 GAL 4 David Barreira Randulfe
GA19530
GALICIA 23/02/1994       O O O XXX               1.90 9
10 PVA 13 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
PAÍS VASCO 16/01/1991         XO O - - X-           1.90 8
11 CVA 14 Alexis Sastre Arnau
CS7121
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/12/1993         O XO - XXX             1.90 7
12 MUR 8 Antonio Barrancos Garrigos
MU11790
MURCIA 30/01/1994     O O XXO XXX                 1.85 6
13 RIO 15 Adrian Ruiz López
LO6931
LA RIOJA 25/08/1992       O XXX                   1.80 4.5
13 BAL 17 Ruben Fajardo Tomas
IB15342
ISLAS BALEARES 08/01/1995   O O O XXX                   1.80 4.5
15 CAN 7 Manuel Sainz De Aja Goya
S591
CANTABRIA 06/03/1996   O O XXO XXX                   1.80 3
16 NAV 2 Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
NA13951
NAVARRA 12/09/1984 O                           1.30 2
  EXT 6 Francisco Almeida Venegas
EX6579
EXTREMADURA 19/11/1996     XXX                       SM  
                                           
Altura MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 10:00