LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 AND (e) Teresa Mangue Eyene
AL5226
ANDALUCÍA 23/05/1998  
2 PVA Jasone Sertutxa Celarain
SS19292
PAÍS VASCO 01/11/1995  
3 CAT Ingrid Andres Bocanegra
CT19851
CATALUÑA 10/01/1997  
4 CAT Cristina Lara Perez
CT18531
CATALUÑA 05/08/1995  
5 AND Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez
GR1305
ANDALUCÍA 17/02/1981  
6 CYL Raquel Alvarez Fernandez
L4192
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/03/1992  
7 MAD Monica Rayon Calderon
M2911
MADRID 12/05/1993  
8 BAL Maria Quetglas Poncell
IB15643
ISLAS BALEARES 09/05/1995  
100m FEM. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:50

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 PVA Janire Agirre Aramburu
SS19425
PAÍS VASCO 24/11/1996  
2 CNR Alba Garcia Carballo
TF5854
CANARIAS 09/06/1997  
3 AND Sara Uceda Hinojosa
J3671
ANDALUCÍA 08/11/1991  
4 AND Alba Borrero Gerard
SE1265
ANDALUCÍA 24/09/1998  
5 NAV Ane Gonzalez Amatriain
NA14592
NAVARRA 07/07/1996  
6 CYL Alicia Casado Alvarez
BU2674
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 25/07/1988  
7 CLM Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas
CR3504
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/03/1988  
8 RIO Alba Pastor Martin
LO6799
LA RIOJA 29/09/1995  
100m FEM. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:55

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CAN Barbara Gomez Gonzalez
S644
CANTABRIA 03/06/1996  
2 RIO Patricia Lorente Lara
LO6275
LA RIOJA 22/04/1987  
3 PVA Nerea Galparsoro Olano
SS19336
PAÍS VASCO 02/06/1996  
4 RIO Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro
LO6972
LA RIOJA 22/02/1997  
5 CNR Maria Davila Gonzalez
TF4632
CANARIAS 02/06/1993  
6 CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro
CR4323
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/04/1994  
7 CVA Alba Gomis Sanchez
A10533
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/12/1998  
8 CVA Estefania Parra Alarcon
V19561
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/06/1994  
100m FEM. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 13:00

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CVA Marta Gomez Javier
V19911
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/03/1994  
2 ARA Mar Hernandez Secorun
AR2220
ARAGÓN 30/12/1997  
3 RIO Cristina Saseta Martínez
LO7061
LA RIOJA 01/10/1998  
4 NAV Goretty Iribarren Diez
NA13289
NAVARRA 26/04/1983  
5 BAL Cristina Garrido Bosch
IB15269
ISLAS BALEARES 09/07/1994  
6 BAL Maria Boned Vargas
IB15549
ISLAS BALEARES 16/08/1997  
7 MUR Paqui Perez Ortega
MU11695
MURCIA 11/04/1995  
8 MUR Blanca Peñuelas Bueno
MU14050
MURCIA 03/12/1996  
100m FEM. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 13:05

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CNR Isabel Pacheco Delgado
TF6103
CANARIAS 01/04/1999  
2 RIO Andrea Castellanos Sáenz
LO6831
LA RIOJA 09/08/1996  
3 AST Laura López García
O6713
ASTURIAS 15/01/1998  
4 CYL Beatriz Guijarro Martin
SG4092
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 17/04/1992  
5 ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez
AR1755
ARAGÓN 22/03/1995  
6 CNR Maria Del Mar Carretero Castrillo
LZ603
CANARIAS 01/11/1997  
7 RIO Raquel Galan Carrillo
LO6862
LA RIOJA 18/01/1996  
8 EXT Maria Jose Bohorquez Santos
EX6443
EXTREMADURA 03/02/1984  
100m FEM. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 13:10