LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez
GC8184
CANARIAS 07/09/1987  
2 GAL Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
GALICIA 17/12/1995  
3 CAT Adria Burriel Guerrero
CT16117
CATALUÑA 18/11/1992  
4 AND Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez
MA4293
ANDALUCÍA 09/03/1990  
5 CAT Ruben Pros Guasch
CT15483
CATALUÑA 05/03/1990  
6 EXT Albert Naugle Gudiño
EX6160
EXTREMADURA 04/12/1984  
7 CVA Ivan Martinez Linuesa
V18864
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/11/1988  
8 EXT Enrique Vazquez Cobos
EX6306
EXTREMADURA 12/07/1988  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:30

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 GAL Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo
GA20832
GALICIA 27/06/1997  
2 CVA Gonzalo Llorens Chanza
V18676
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/07/1986  
3 PVA Osmar Ruiz De Arcaute Perez
VI3490
PAÍS VASCO 07/03/1993  
4 CVA Marc Lloret Ferrer
V21012
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/04/1994  
5 NAV Borja Morcillo Marcalain
NA14593
NAVARRA 31/03/1987  
6 CLM Miguel Alvaro Calvillo
CR4364
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 21/09/1992  
7 EXT Ivan Vazquez Sanchez
EX6577
EXTREMADURA 29/11/1995  
8 NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
NAVARRA 01/03/1994  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:35

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 NAV Iñaki Lacalle Sancha
NA13951
NAVARRA 12/09/1984  
2 AST Diego Melero Rubiera
O4981
ASTURIAS 16/09/1989  
3 EXT Pablo Benitez Garcia
EX5912
EXTREMADURA 14/09/1991  
4 CAN Daniel Rodriguez De Celis
S10108
CANTABRIA 15/10/1991  
5 AST (e) Philip Jr. Okeyi Vicencio
O6441
ASTURIAS 15/05/1997  
6 CLM José Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 05/01/1997  
7 CYL Ruben Fernandez Jato
PA3459
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/12/1980  
8 GAL Ivan Rodriguez Maceiras
GA19614
GALICIA 12/01/1994  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:40

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 RIO Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez
LO6855
LA RIOJA 15/12/1994  
2 MUR Pedro Jose Lopez Barranco
MU14181
MURCIA 26/05/1995  
3 RIO Victor Gutierrez Mora
LO7023
LA RIOJA 09/10/1993  
4 BAL Athanassios Paraskevas Picazo
IB15448
ISLAS BALEARES 17/11/1995  
5 EXT Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel
EX5370
EXTREMADURA 30/06/1989  
6 AST Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
ASTURIAS 30/09/1997  
7 BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega
IB15704
ISLAS BALEARES 07/06/1990  
8 RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
LA RIOJA 30/06/1993  
100m MASC. AL EXTRA Final- (15 junio) 12:45