LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP Selección Española 01/09/1991 Tokio 3:27.57
RCTO Selección Galicia 21/07/1991 Soria 3:39.76

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Miriam Alonso Santamaria LO6731   21/02/1995  
  RIO Ana Camino Lacarte LO6671   03/07/1993  
  RIO Claudia Legasa Martínez LO6937   16/01/1997  
  RIO Valerie Martinez Oliva LO6864   14/11/1996  
2     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez GC7369   11/09/1988  
  CNR Maria Del Mar Carretero Castrillo LZ603   01/11/1997  
  CNR (e) Eliza Kelsey Richards TF20666   22/07/1997  
  CNR Kelly Johanna Benitez Muñoz LZ400   24/05/1982  
3     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Carolina Busto Rey O5546   13/10/1991  
  AST Barbara Mogollon Fernandez O6320   12/03/1996  
  AST Barbara Camblor Garcia O5772   24/04/1994  
  AST Marta Frechilla Garcia O5957   05/12/1994  
4     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin AR1630   10/08/1995  
  ARA Elena Silvestre Soriano AR923   14/07/1987  
  ARA Antolina Diaz Clavero AR287   22/02/1989  
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755   22/03/1995  
5     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521   20/06/1988  
  MUR Marta Meroño Gutierrez MU14049   19/01/1997  
  MUR Almudena Garcia Victorio MU11903   22/01/1995  
  MUR Maria Dolores Guillen Ortigosa MU11245   16/11/1993  
6     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815   01/12/1990  
  NAV Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193   25/08/1993  
  NAV Ainhoa Clemente Idoate NA14646   13/03/1996  
  NAV Rebeca Santamaria Caballero NA14242   09/03/1993  
7     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Leyre Martin Larrain S1069   04/06/1993  
  CAN Gloria Gomez Del Pozo S9300   26/04/1989  
  CAN Beatriz Rubio Lastra S9888   11/07/1992  
  CAN Alba Pardo Gonzalez S10057   20/05/1996  
8     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Eva Vilar González IB15410   14/02/1995  
  BAL Margarita V. Garcia Cañellas IB15392   02/01/1984  
  BAL Atteneri Tur Alcobre IB14232   23/04/1991  
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525   20/03/1990  
4x400m FEM. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:35

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Elvira Vazquez Rubio AB1686   31/01/1994  
  CLM Herminia Parra Morales CR4393   10/07/1997  
  CLM Sonia Arnao Villanueva CU1704   23/01/1994  
  CLM Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa TO3514   25/09/1992  
2     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Dey Coumba Sow Sanjuan V19831   12/07/1995  
  CVA Patricia Jimenez Sirvent A10307   19/08/1996  
  CVA (e) Sanae Zouine Duar V19470   01/09/1993  
  CVA Marina Fabregat Jaen A9700   06/03/1993  
3     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Aida Amoedo Portabales GA19999   07/01/1995  
  GAL Candela Diaz Rivas GA15895   15/09/1989  
  GAL Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa GA620457   03/09/1992  
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683   08/03/1993  
4     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Teresa Torres Gutierrez M3494   09/02/1982  
  MAD Maria Victoria Priego Ruiz M1387   30/07/1982  
  MAD Carlota Serrano Abellan M1994   16/06/1986  
  MAD Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187   14/12/1988  
5     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Paula Maria Caminero Del Blanco L4211   30/03/1992  
  CYL Maria Andres Del Rio SO3008   11/12/1990  
  CYL Sara Gomez Alvarez SG3924   25/02/1995  
  CYL Marta Cordero Fernandez L4276   01/02/1993  
6     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Laura Bueno Fernandez GR2562   25/05/1993  
  AND Maria Jesus Allamou Bersabe H765   16/04/1990  
  AND Natalia Romero Franco J3281   17/11/1988  
  AND (e) Lamiae Lhabze CA9087   19/05/1984  
7     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Elia Valles Gamundi CT13131   04/06/1987  
  CAT Oyidiya Oji Palino CT14297   27/01/1988  
  CAT Laura Hernandez Arteaga CT18682   23/10/1995  
  CAT (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas CT19184   19/02/1988  
8     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Marina Elosegi Garcia SS00030   22/05/1990  
  PVA Janire Agirre Aramburu SS19425   24/11/1996  
  PVA Amaia Segurola Lasa SS18154   22/12/1988  
  PVA Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI0400   11/01/1986  
4x400m FEM. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:40