LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP Selección Española 01/08/2010 Barcelona 43.45
RCTO Selección Cataluña 28/07/2001 Málaga 45.51

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Maria Jose Bohorquez Santos EX6443   03/02/1984  
  EXT Alba De Los Angeles Parejo Presa EX6069   11/11/1995  
  EXT Carolina Isabel Ortiz Fernandez EX5940   17/12/1997  
  EXT Susana Salas Rebolleda EX5567   04/03/1994  
4     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Barbara Gomez Gonzalez S644   03/06/1996  
  CAN Ariadna Rivero Arenzana S977   27/06/1995  
  CAN Marta Sanchez Tamargo S10255   02/12/1997  
  CAN Lara Gomez Garcia S649   15/07/1997  
5     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Raquel Galan Carrillo LO6862   18/01/1996  
  RIO Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro LO6972   22/02/1997  
  RIO Alba Pastor Martin LO6799   29/09/1995  
  RIO Cristina Saseta Martínez LO7061   01/10/1998  
6     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Cristina Garrido Bosch IB15269   09/07/1994  
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525   20/03/1990  
  BAL Maria Boned Vargas IB15549   16/08/1997  
  BAL Maria Quetglas Poncell IB15643   09/05/1995  
7     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Blanca Peñuelas Bueno MU14050   03/12/1996  
  MUR Maria Dolores Guillen Ortigosa MU11245   16/11/1993  
  MUR Paqui Perez Ortega MU11695   11/04/1995  
  MUR Araceli Rojo Nicolas MU8778   01/11/1994  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Teresa Torre Gonzalez O5959   24/04/1994  
  AST Lucia Perez Suarez O6216   01/11/1995  
  AST Maria Diez Lanceros O5927   24/03/1993  
  AST Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui O5611   29/08/1993  
4     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Maria Davila Gonzalez TF4632   02/06/1993  
  CNR Sara Maria Santiago Martin GC3115   22/09/1985  
  CNR Alba Garcia Carballo TF5854   09/06/1997  
  CNR (e) Nana Jacob TF3580   27/06/1986  
5     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Mar Hernandez Secorun AR2220   30/12/1997  
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755   22/03/1995  
  ARA Lucia Goyanes Martinez AR2219   10/05/1997  
  ARA (e) Marlen Mevong Mba AR649   26/04/1990  
6     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro CR4323   16/04/1994  
  CLM Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CR3943   14/07/1993  
  CLM Rocio Gomez Lopez AB1717   26/06/1993  
  CLM Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas CR3504   28/03/1988  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Goretty Iribarren Diez NA13289   26/04/1983  
  NAV Ane Petrirena Insausti NA14677   27/02/1997  
  NAV Alba Fernandez Nuin NA14537   02/03/1995  
  NAV Ane Gonzalez Amatriain NA14592   07/07/1996  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:10

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Elena Cerdan Garcia V19353   27/12/1992  
  CVA Estefania Parra Alarcon V19561   06/06/1994  
  CVA Marta Gomez Javier V19911   10/03/1994  
  CVA Alba Gomis Sanchez A10533   18/12/1998  
3     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND (e) Teresa Mangue Eyene AL5226   23/05/1998  
  AND Alba Borrero Gerard SE1265   24/09/1998  
  AND Sara Uceda Hinojosa J3671   08/11/1991  
  AND Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez GR1305   17/02/1981  
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Alicia Casado Alvarez BU2674   25/07/1988  
  CYL Maria De Frutos Marazuela SG3480   16/07/1987  
  CYL Clara Llamazares Alonso L4129   22/05/1992  
  CYL Raquel Alvarez Polo ZA2716   13/06/1983  
5     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Alejandra Mota Sanchez M747   14/04/1996  
  MAD Paloma Diez Cañete M1769   29/06/1993  
  MAD Monica Rayon Calderon M2911   12/05/1993  
  MAD Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye M2189   17/08/1986  
6     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Ingrid Andres Bocanegra CT19851   10/01/1997  
  CAT Placida Azahara Martinez Navio CT11400   14/05/1985  
  CAT Estela Garcia Villalta CT21390   20/03/1989  
  CAT Cristina Lara Perez CT18531   05/08/1995  
7     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Virginia Villar Soria GA12500   24/10/1980  
  GAL Lidia Casal Prieto GA15604   15/03/1986  
  GAL Patricia Carballo Penas GA20509   16/02/1996  
  GAL Ana Peleteiro Brion GA19254   02/12/1995  
8     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Nerea Galparsoro Olano SS19336   02/06/1996  
  PVA Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238   19/09/1989  
  PVA Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco SS00189   04/04/1991  
  PVA Jasone Sertutxa Celarain SS19292   01/11/1995  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:15