LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP Selección Española 11/08/2001 Edmonton 3:01.42
RCTO Selección Andalucía 16/06/2012 Barcelona 3:08.70

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Juan Abascal Sanchez S10090   04/10/1995  
  CAN David Santos Gomez S9215   13/02/1986  
  CAN Manuel Fernandez Prado S9438   24/10/1991  
  CAN Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras S9750   01/04/1991  
4     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Nahuel Manzanaro Moreno IB15493   30/10/1993  
  BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega IB15704   07/06/1990  
  BAL German Carreño Gutierrez IB15416   15/06/1995  
  BAL Salvador Crespo Romera IB15754   21/10/1983  
5     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Daniel Mateos Gamero EX5773   07/12/1993  
  EXT Antonio Campos Casares EX4117   01/11/1982  
  EXT Juan Bautista Morano Jimenez EX5310   02/05/1992  
  EXT Jose Galan Hurtado EX6382   17/11/1995  
6     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146   07/08/1994  
  MUR Jaime Martinez Morga MU9862   23/01/1995  
  MUR Jose Miguel Prefasi Arias MU13554   29/06/1993  
  MUR Juan Jose Jimenez Ortin MU14118   14/11/1988  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Javier Bazo Merino LO6135   31/01/1983  
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746   30/06/1993  
  RIO Alberto Bravo Hernandez LO6356   09/01/1989  
  RIO Santiago Ezquerro Cordon LO5895   11/09/1981  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 22:00

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Abdelkarim Touati El Oussaidi TF8164   02/07/1995  
  CNR Agoney Diaz Herrera TF3983   15/05/1989  
  CNR Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra GC8359   06/03/1995  
  CNR Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TF21027   09/02/1992  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Javier Vela Equiza NA13556   17/12/1985  
  NAV Ayrton Azcue Vigor NA14000   14/02/1991  
  NAV Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla NA14261   07/08/1994  
  NAV Javier Nagore Arizu NA13842   22/05/1987  
5     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Carlos Fernandez Iglesias O6054   10/08/1991  
  AST Iñaki Cañal Garcia O6601   30/09/1997  
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915   22/03/1995  
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983   08/01/1989  
6     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767   12/01/1994  
  CLM Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051   06/05/1993  
  CLM Ismael Alonso Escobar CR4049   25/04/1993  
  CLM Miguel Angel Lira Soriano CR2263   21/11/1982  
7     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Ivan Raso Rivera AR813   27/11/1990  
  ARA Antonio Abadia Beci AR14   02/07/1990  
  ARA Daniel Funes Hernando AR359   03/07/1992  
  ARA Adrian Royo Sanz AR859   12/03/1991  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 22:05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Gaizka Ormazabal Ortega SS19244   23/09/1992  
  PVA Gen Abreu Guzman SS19350   04/03/1991  
  PVA Karel Lopez Gomez SS19088   28/10/1993  
  PVA (e) Youssef Fathi BI7968   10/06/1994  
3     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND (e) Youness Belkaifa CA9085   01/01/1978  
  AND Juan Manuel Garcia Garcia H2401   03/01/1991  
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968   09/01/1995  
  AND Alfonso Holgado Mendez CA8287   12/01/1993  
4     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  MAD Ignacio Laguna Aparicio M3040   18/05/1987  
  MAD Jesus Perez Ferreras M590   12/08/1987  
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284   11/01/1992  
5     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Diego Corral Jimenez AV1319   22/02/1988  
  CYL Alejandro Ares Ribas VA8555   24/04/1992  
  CYL Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano VA8423   28/12/1986  
  CYL Saul Martinez Moreno SO3107   12/02/1994  
6     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Albert Martinez Saura CT18170   11/04/1993  
  CAT Alejandro Rodriguez Pritchard CT14914   01/05/1989  
  CAT Samuel Carnicero Fernandez CT15331   08/04/1990  
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
7     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831   20/05/1993  
  GAL Victor Riobo Villanueva GA13461   06/04/1980  
  GAL Ismael Costas Fandiño GA11630   28/01/1980  
  GAL Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836   29/01/1992  
8     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9937   21/06/1981  
  CVA Eric Peñalver Napoleon CS6944   23/09/1993  
  CVA Borja Añon Blasco V18212   29/08/1989  
  CVA Rafael Braco Moral V19984   06/09/1995  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 22:10