LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP Selección Española 09/08/1997 Atenas 38.60
RCTO Selección Cataluña 26/07/1997 Alicante 40.05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Alberto Ferrer Ferrando MU8469   30/06/1987  
  MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425   11/04/1996  
  MUR Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146   07/08/1994  
  MUR Pedro Jose Lopez Barranco MU14181   26/05/1995  
4     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Victor Gutierrez Mora LO7023   09/10/1993  
  RIO Adrian Ruiz López LO6931   25/08/1992  
  RIO Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez LO6855   15/12/1994  
  RIO Eduardo Bravo Hernandez LO6746   30/06/1993  
5     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Gonzalo López-cancio Noriega IB15704   07/06/1990  
  BAL Juan Jose Pino Jimenez IB15806   20/11/1981  
  BAL Athanassios Paraskevas Picazo IB15448   17/11/1995  
  BAL (e) Nikolay Ognianov Marinski IB15843   01/08/1993  
6     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Ivan Vazquez Sanchez EX6577   29/11/1995  
  EXT Enrique Vazquez Cobos EX6306   12/07/1988  
  EXT Luis Ignacio Carretero Garcia-doncel EX5370   30/06/1989  
  EXT Albert Naugle Gudiño EX6160   04/12/1984  
7     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Mario Ruiz San Martin S9139   29/03/1986  
  CAN Daniel Rodriguez De Celis S10108   15/10/1991  
  CAN Adrian Garcia Gonzalez S10068   12/11/1989  
  CAN Juan Aguero Lanza S836   28/04/1993  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:20

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Ivan Raso Rivera AR813   27/11/1990  
  ARA Fernando Gil Serrano AR2125   12/08/1995  
  ARA David Barranco Bartolome AR1804   18/07/1993  
  ARA Javier Portoles Nevado AR1171   02/04/1976  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza NA14390   01/03/1994  
  NAV Javier Sanz Aleman NA13843   19/07/1989  
  NAV Borja Morcillo Marcalain NA14593   31/03/1987  
  NAV Javier Colomo Alfaro NA14268   26/03/1994  
5     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Miguel Alvaro Calvillo CR4364   21/09/1992  
  CLM José Gonzalez Barragan CR4561   05/01/1997  
  CLM Miguel Angel Lira Soriano CR2263   21/11/1982  
  CLM Ismael Alonso Escobar CR4049   25/04/1993  
6     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST (e) Philip Jr. Okeyi Vicencio O6441   15/05/1997  
  AST Diego Melero Rubiera O4981   16/09/1989  
  AST Celso Reguera Camin O5645   12/12/1989  
  AST Pelayo Pellitero Alvarez O6133   08/03/1995  
7     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Adrian Perez Souto FV946   27/03/1994  
  CNR Cristo Jose Rodriguez Perez GC8184   07/09/1987  
  CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera TF7788   01/09/1988  
  CNR Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez TF2790   25/10/1989  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:25

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Iban Maiza Otaolaurrutxi SS17054   21/09/1983  
  PVA Iñigo Uribarren Garay SS19120   18/06/1993  
  PVA Aitor Zabala Zumeta SS18870   25/03/1992  
  PVA Luis Fernando Gomez Mosquera SS18883   15/08/1990  
3     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Sergio San Jose Lorza VA8580   17/06/1993  
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205   01/10/1991  
  CYL Manuel Ramirez Santos SO3207   26/04/1993  
  CYL Ruben Fernandez Jato PA3459   22/12/1980  
4     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Pedro Garcia Fernandez M6340   04/04/1992  
  MAD Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139   31/08/1987  
  MAD Robert Jinadu Crespo M6159   02/12/1991  
  MAD Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil M1770   15/05/1993  
5     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Ivan Rodriguez Maceiras GA19614   12/01/1994  
  GAL Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo GA20832   27/06/1997  
  GAL Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
  GAL Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez GA16730   02/01/1989  
6     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293   09/03/1990  
  AND Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316   04/04/1994  
  AND Carlos Bailon Romacho GR2699   07/07/1994  
  AND Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez CO1980   29/12/1989  
7     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Eduard Viles Farreny CT16714   08/02/1991  
  CAT Sergio Ruiz Serrano CT15401   21/10/1989  
  CAT Adria Burriel Guerrero CT16117   18/11/1992  
  CAT Ruben Pros Guasch CT15483   05/03/1990  
8     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Ivan Martinez Linuesa V18864   15/11/1988  
  CVA Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas V20659   17/12/1992  
  CVA Gonzalo Llorens Chanza V18676   03/07/1986  
  CVA Marc Lloret Ferrer V21012   13/04/1994  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (15 junio) 21:30