MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Eusebio Caceres Lopez Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata David Alejandro Castro Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Bronce Adria Burriel Guerrero CA Mollet
3.000m MASC. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Roberto Alaiz Villacorta Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine FC Barcelona
    Bronce Ignacio Garcia Ramon A.D.A.S.
Pértiga MASC. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Manel Concepcion Martin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Oscar Oliver Obiol A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Mario Garcia Durante S.G. Pontevedra
Longitud MASC. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Eusebio Caceres Lopez Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Igor Legarda Arrieta Real Sociedad
    Bronce Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre Simply-Scorpio 71
Peso MASC. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Jose Angel Pinedo Ordinas CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata David Arnaiz Ortega Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Antonio Jose Sanchez Garcia Decatlon Kondy
3.000m FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Carolina Robles Campos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Diana Martin Hidalgo Oviedo At.
    Bronce Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa CAB Pto. Alicante
60m vallas FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Desiree Valderrama Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Beatriz Indurain Blasco AA Catalunya
    Bronce Olatz Arrieta Hernandez Super Amara BAT
Altura FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Claudia Garcia Jou FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Tania Orlowski Alvarez AA Catalunya
Pértiga FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Raquel Cosme Barja AA Catalunya
    Plata Mireia Bonjoch Freginals FC Barcelona
    Bronce Veronica Lopez Bermejo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triple Salto FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Ester Garcia Lanzas AA Catalunya
    Plata Andrea Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Lucia Perez Curras CAB Pto. Alicante
Pentathlon FEM. PC 11/02/2012 Oro Caridad Jerez Castellanos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Clara Remacha Corbalan FC Barcelona
    Bronce Raquel De Castro Blanco Anta Banderas FDR
200m MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez Clinicas RinconVelez
    Bronce Rodrigo Avellaneda Garcia CimansCoruña Comarca
400m MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Xavier Carrion Pla JA Sabadell
    Plata Samuel Garcia Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Bertran Alcaraz Garcia UCAM-Cartagena
800m MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Francisco Roldan Martinez FC Barcelona
    Plata Alejandro Estevez Martin Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Arnau Parareda Pujolras ISS - L'Hospitalet
1.500m MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Antonio Abadia Beci Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Alberto Imedio Baladron Proacir-Twinner
    Bronce Pablo Rodriguez Martin Puente Romanillos
60m vallas MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Ernesto Prados Campos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Julian Ortiz Merino S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Pedro Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
Altura MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Bolado Negueruela Univ. Pais Vasco
    Bronce Aitor Oulad Ibañez At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Lamin Jammeh Sanneh ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Alberto Serrahima Ezquerro Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Javier Hernandez Redondo CAB Pto. Alicante
Heptathlon MASC. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Jorge Suarez Rodriguez Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Asier San Sebastian Castillo At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Santiago Ferrer Alonso S.G. Pontevedra
60m FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Alicia Varas Meis Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Maria Martin-sacristan Gandia Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
200m FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
    Plata Cristina Castellar Barres Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles Unicaja Atletismo
400m FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Nuria Ortilles Rosset FC Barcelona
    Bronce Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Beltran De Guevara Bidezabal Atletismo
800m FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Esther Guerrero Puigdevall FC Barcelona
    Plata Marina Manjon Rivadulla AA Catalunya
    Bronce Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva CAB Pto. Alicante
1.500m FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Blanca Fernandez De La Granja Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Leticia Fernandez Barbosa Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Bronce Carolina Robles Campos CAB Pto. Alicante
Longitud FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Zuriñe Celis Pedrido Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Olatz Arrieta Hernandez Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Leticia Gil Perez A.D.A.S.
Peso FEM. PC 12/02/2012 Oro Ana Pardo Cofrades A.D. Marathon
    Plata Haja Gerewu Griño FC Barcelona
    Bronce Valentina Marzari Martens TenerifeCajaCanarias