MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Paloma Diez Cañete Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Maria Quetglas Poncell CAB Pto. Alicante
200m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Alba Fernandez Nuin Grupo ISN Navarra At
400m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Sara Diez Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
800m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Paula Gil Echevarria A.D. Marathon
    Plata Neus Quiñonero Año CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Julia Campra Navarro Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Amina Maria Alvarez Barkane ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Marina Bagur Olives CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Serrano Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
2.000m Obst. FEM. 20/10/2012 Oro Ines Zugasti Asin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata (f) Ana Pablo Torres Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Claudia Junquera Mendez Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Ana Vega Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maria Teresa Berlanga Rojas Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Paloma Vazquez Garijo Playas de Castellon
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro (f) Aina Fornes Catala CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro (f) Marina Fabregat Jaen CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Nuria Berlanga Navarro AA Catalunya
    Bronce (e) Camilla Lovell Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Marta Segarra Dionis AA Catalunya
    Plata Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Ana Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
Pértiga FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro (e) Krista Obizajeva CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Laura Izquierdo Razquin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Paula Linares Suarez Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) (f) Sanae Zouine Duar CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Cecilia Briones Carles CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Felicidad Castellet Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Sheila Dobon Pelegrin AA Catalunya
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Georgina Vila Perez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Delia Maria Guisado Gordo CAB Pto. Alicante
Disco (1kg) FEM. 20/10/2012 Oro June Kintana Larraza Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata (f) Marina Muzas Perez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Mar Morant Velasco CAB Pto. Alicante
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 20/10/2012 Oro Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Carolina Sanchez Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Celia Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 20/10/2012 Oro Marta Mancebo Boix Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alba Sanchez Guerrero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Raquel Beneytez Soriano CAB Pto. Alicante
4x100m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Alba Martin Rubio A.D. Marathon
      Ana Benito Fabra A.D. Marathon
      Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
      Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Maria Quetglas Poncell CAB Pto. Alicante
      Cecilia Briones Carles CAB Pto. Alicante
      Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CAB Pto. Alicante
      Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Evelyn Diaz Lopez Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Maria Cariñena Asiain Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Adriana Aldave Erasun Grupo ISN Navarra At
4x400m FEM. AL 20/10/2012 Oro Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
      Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
      (e) Camilla Lovell Playas de Castellon
      Jessica Lores Soto Playas de Castellon
    Plata Mar Mesa Moreno AA Catalunya
      Georgina Grau Roset AA Catalunya
      (f) Laura Flix Diez AA Catalunya
      Judit Costa Iracheta AA Catalunya
    Bronce Rebeca Santamaria Caballero Grupo ISN Navarra At
      (f) Silvia Oscoz Perez Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Sara Blanco Auzmendi Grupo ISN Navarra At
      Ana Camino Lacarte Grupo ISN Navarra At
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 20/10/2012 Oro Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Sandra Troyano Marcos ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Mar Juarez Gallardo AA Catalunya