RESULTADOS

RESP SANDRA MYERS 11.06

Final A Viento:-3.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   4 Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Beltran De Guevara
VI492
PAÍS VASCO 05/09/1992 13.10
2   2 Yaiza Perez Garcia
BI7665
PAÍS VASCO 14/01/1991 13.37
3   8 Maria Cristina Hernandez Algaba
TF5831
CANARIAS 03/02/1991 13.42
4   6 Aina Fornes Catala
A10083
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 07/01/1995 13.45
4   7 Patricia Lorente Lara
LO6275
LA RIOJA 22/04/1987 13.45
6   3 Andrea Castellanos Sáenz
LO6831
LA RIOJA 09/08/1996 14.04
7   5 Amaia Romero Berrozpe
LO6865
LA RIOJA 13/07/1996 14.06
    1 Patricia Ortega Trincado
LO6789
LA RIOJA 18/04/1994 NP
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 13:00

Final B Viento:-3.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   1 Andrea Calleja Sanchez
M34
MADRID 03/10/1992 13.03
2   3 Mireya Oliver Buil
AR1502
ARAGÓN 15/11/1994 13.15
3   4 Leire Buzunariz Yarnoz
NA13978
NAVARRA 20/11/1991 13.16
4   6 Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro
LO6972
LA RIOJA 22/02/1997 13.27
5   2 Esther Arregui Iborra
NA13682
NAVARRA 03/03/1988 13.41
6   8 Virginia Artal Guerrero
AR1234
ARAGÓN 29/08/1992 13.47
7   7 Rosana Abrante Estevez
TF4702
CANARIAS 15/12/1994 13.67
    5 Maria Carmen Guillen Torregrosa
MU11749
MURCIA 17/03/1995 NP
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 13:00

Final C Viento:-1.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   6 Araceli Lopez Reina
CO1559
ANDALUCÍA 17/01/1987 12.78
2   3 Alba Pastor Martin
LO6799
LA RIOJA 29/09/1995 12.85
3   5 Paqui Perez Ortega
MU11695
MURCIA 11/04/1995 12.87
4   4 Silvia Garcia Escribano
GU1051
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 24/09/1993 12.89
5   1 Goretty Iribarren Diez
NA13289
NAVARRA 26/04/1983 12.91
6   7 Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto
AR1986
ARAGÓN 21/09/1996 12.94
7   8 Maria Davila Gonzalez
TF4632
CANARIAS 02/06/1993 13.06
    2 Judit Feu Galindo
CT17864
CATALUÑA 13/11/1994 NP
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 13:00

Final D Viento:-1.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   6 Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi
SS18238
PAÍS VASCO 19/09/1989 12.14
2   1 Alicia Varas Meis
AR2115
ARAGÓN 05/04/1992 12.40
3   4 Lorena Laz Aragon
CA7727
ANDALUCÍA 09/11/1990 12.62
4   7 Julia Canet Hermida
V19547
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/01/1994 12.66
5   8 Alba Boronat Mestres
CT16870
CATALUÑA 12/03/1991 12.70
6   5 Maria Lopez Claramonte
V20187
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/06/1996 12.82
7   2 Rocio Gomez Lopez
AB1717
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 26/06/1993 12.85
    3 Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles
J3584
ANDALUCÍA 20/11/1991 NP
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 13:00