RESULTADOS

RESP ANGEL DAVID RODRIGUEZ 10.14

Final A Viento:-0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   1 Jose Antonio Vizuete Perez
V19149
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 07/09/1992 11.30
2   6 Miguel Benitez Luis
TF8214
CANARIAS 15/03/1994 11.38
3   4 Miguel Larrea Chocarro
LO6697
LA RIOJA 01/06/1992 11.41
4   7 Alesander Navas Blades
AB997
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 18/01/1984 11.44
5   5 Borja Casanova Goded
AR1207
ARAGÓN 06/05/1992 11.49
6   8 Vicente Guardiola Poveda
MU11153
MURCIA 29/01/1992 11.57
7   3 Antonio Jesus Mondejar Garcia
MU14404
MURCIA 04/02/1989 11.76
    2 David Gomez Martinez
GA13148
GALICIA 13/02/1981 NP
100m MASC. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 12:50

Final B Viento:-0.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   3 Imanol Gil Fernandez
SS10991
PAÍS VASCO 28/12/1988 11.16
2   5 (e) Nabil Jabir
LO6975
LA RIOJA 20/10/1978 11.20
3   4 Eñaut Gereñu Mujika
SS17933
PAÍS VASCO 08/04/1987 11.23
4   8 Ignacio Camino Lacarte
LO6163
LA RIOJA 06/07/1990 11.28
5   7 Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo
BI7741
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1995 11.32
6   6 Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos
CR4288
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 03/09/1994 11.33
7   1 Borja Morcillo Marcalain
NA14593
NAVARRA 31/03/1987 11.34
8   2 Sergio Jornet Liesa
MU12425
MURCIA 11/04/1996 11.39
100m MASC. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 12:50

Final C Viento:-2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   3 Rodrigo Avellaneda Garcia
GA17267
GALICIA 02/02/1992 11.09
2   8 Edgar Perez Torvisco
CT15015
CATALUÑA 18/09/1988 11.13
3   6 Ivan Martinez Linuesa
V18864
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/11/1988 11.14
4   5 Adrian Perez Ramirez
V19657
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/1994 11.40
5   2 Jose Javier Lopez Peco
CR4468
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 21/03/1989 11.46
6   7 Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos
GR2166
ANDALUCÍA 21/02/1987 11.51
7   1 Ramon Machado Payer
J3566
ANDALUCÍA 27/04/1988 11.64
    4 Ruben Pros Guasch
CT15483
CATALUÑA 05/03/1990 NP
100m MASC. SERIE EXTRA Final (16 junio) 12:50