RESULTADOS

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 43.45
RCAM SELECCIÓ CATALUNYA 45.51

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado
1     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 9 46.20
    Araceli Lopez Reina CO1559      
    Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez GR1305      
    Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles J3584      
    Belen Recio Cuevas CO1225      
2     MADRID
  MADRID 7 46.63
    Paloma Diez Cañete M1769      
    Yolanda Garcia Suarez M100      
    Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye M2189      
    Teresa Torres Gutierrez M3494      
3     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 6 47.14
    Maria Lopez Claramonte V20187      
    Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia V19556      
    Cristina Castellar Barres V19073      
    Julia Canet Hermida V19547      
4     GALICIA
  GALICIA 5 47.22
    Lidia Casal Prieto GA15604      
    Patricia Carballo Penas GA20509      
    (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor GA716971      
    Virginia Villar Soria GA12500      
5     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 3 47.67
    Maria Berger Idarraga BI6390      
    Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238      
    Amaia Alzelay Losañez SS19012      
    Jasone Sertutxa Celarain SS19292      
6     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 8 48.63
    Mireya Oliver Buil AR1502      
    Alicia Varas Meis AR2115      
    Virginia Artal Guerrero AR1234      
    Carlota Requeno Conde AR1043      
7     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 4 49.05
    Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz CT13897      
    Judit Feu Galindo CT17864      
    Alba Boronat Mestres CT16870      
    Paula Llistosella Palomeras CT17685      
4x100m FEM. AL Final (16 junio) 20:55

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado
1     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 5 48.22
    Maria Davila Gonzalez TF4632      
    Sara Maria Santiago Martin GC3115      
    Sheila Cubas Aguedes GC3580      
    (e) Nana Jacob TF3580      
2     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 7 48.46
    Rocio Gomez Lopez AB1717      
    Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CR3943      
    Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas CR3504      
    Silvia Garcia Escribano GU1051      
3     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 48.79
    Goretty Iribarren Diez NA13289      
    Esther Arregui Iborra NA13682      
    Leire Buzunariz Yarnoz NA13978      
    Ane Gonzalez Amatriain NA14592      
4     MURCIA
  MURCIA 6 48.80
    Elena Sarabia Marín MU12821      
    Paqui Perez Ortega MU11695      
    Sheila Garcia Lazaro MU9736      
    Maria Jose Salmeron Martinez MU6848      
5     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 3 50.24
    Patricia Lorente Lara LO6275      
    Ruth Conde Crespo LO6136      
    Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro LO6972      
    Amaia Romero Berrozpe LO6865      
4x100m FEM. AL Final (16 junio) 20:55