RESULTADOS

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 38.60
RCAM SELECCIÓ CATALUNYA 40.05

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado
1     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 4 40.29
    Eduard Viles Farreny CT16714      
    Sergio Ruiz Serrano CT15401      
    Edgar Perez Torvisco CT15015      
    Robert Diez Ibañez CT12969      
2     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 7 41.22
    Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos GR2166      
    Ramon Machado Payer J3566      
    Alberto Salcedo Camara SE5478      
    Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293      
3     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 6 41.95
    Ivan Martinez Linuesa V18864      
    Adrian Perez Ramirez V19657      
    Jose Antonio Vizuete Perez V19149      
    David Vizuete Perez V17904      
4     MADRID
  MADRID 9 42.16
    Julian Ortiz Merino M1297      
    Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653      
    Julio Arenas Robles M1303      
    (e) Freddy Eduardo Quintero Cevallos M328      
5     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 5 42.20
    Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288      
    Jose Javier Lopez Peco CR4468      
    Alberto Muñoz Alonso TO3530      
    Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez CR4209      
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 3 42.37
    Rodrigo Avellaneda Garcia GA17267      
    Miguel Perez Vazquez GA20416      
    Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821      
    Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GA16954      
7     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 8 42.39
    Jonay Jordan Schafer TF3497      
    Miguel Benitez Luis TF8214      
    Javier Perez Rasines GC3407      
    Daniel Diaz Fernandez Trujillo TF5012      
4x100m MASC. AL Final (16 junio) 21:10

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado
1     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 5 42.11
    Imanol Gil Fernandez SS10991      
    Eñaut Gereñu Mujika SS17933      
    Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo BI7741      
    (e) Luis Fernando Gomez Mosquera SS18883      
2     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 6 42.14
    Miguel Larrea Chocarro LO6697      
    (e) Nabil Jabir LO6975      
    Ignacio Camino Lacarte LO6163      
    Alvaro Entrena Delgado LO6268      
3     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 7 42.33
    Borja Casanova Goded AR1207      
    Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre AR1209      
    Cristian Aragon Benedi AR69      
    Juan Jose Ballesteros Rubio AR1281      
4     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 43.36
    Borja Morcillo Marcalain NA14593      
    Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629      
    Javier Sanz Aleman NA13843      
    Iker Lekunberri Mendez NA13952      
      MURCIA
  MURCIA 3 DS(170.7)
    Jonathan Nicolas Lopez MU14990      
    Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425      
    Francisco Arenas Jimenez MU11135      
    Antonio Jesus Mondejar Garcia MU14404      
4x100m MASC. AL Final (16 junio) 21:10