LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 3:27.57
RCAM SELECCION GALICIA 3:39.76

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  Esperanza Caldas Gil GA615670   18/09/1987  
  Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683   08/03/1993  
  (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor GA716971   13/05/1990  
  Leticia Fernandez Barbosa GA16556   16/09/1992  
4     MADRID   MADRID    
  Carolina Pacheco Gonzalez M881   15/07/1989  
  Khadija Rahmouni El Alami M1868   30/11/1986  
  Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez M2141   22/04/1986  
  Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187   14/12/1988  
5     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  Nuria Tio Peig CT18473   07/05/1995  
  Sonia Nasarre Guillamon CT18803   13/01/1996  
  Oyidiya Oji Palino CT14297   27/01/1988  
  Andrea Diez Ibañez CT12968   22/11/1988  
6     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  Jessica Lores Soto CS7042   01/12/1993  
  Cristina Sinisterra Peris V18492   22/02/1989  
  Andrea Fos Corbera V19944   30/07/1992  
  Marina Fabregat Jaen A9700   06/03/1993  
7     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI0400   11/01/1986  
  Lorea Ayala Gaimberri SS18022   23/02/1987  
  Yaiza Perez Garcia BI7665   14/01/1991  
  Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Beltran De Guevara VI492   05/09/1992  
8     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  Lorena Laz Aragon CA7727   09/11/1990  
  Maria Jesus Allamou Bersabe H765   16/04/1990  
  Sara Ortega Galvan SE5317   16/04/1987  
  Natalia Romero Franco J3281   17/11/1988  
9     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto AR1986   21/09/1996  
  Cristina Godoy Exposito AR442   24/11/1983  
  Laura Villen Garralaga AR1719   11/05/1995  
  Yolanda Badia Gimeno AR109   04/09/1971  
4x400m FEM. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:25

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  Silvia Oscoz Perez NA14421   13/05/1995  
  Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815   01/12/1990  
  Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193   25/08/1993  
  Laura Gloria Moneo Gaviria NA14407   10/04/1971  
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  Alicia Valentin Lara CR3883   15/02/1992  
  Natalia Sanz Zamora CR3505   23/03/1988  
  Laura Mota Lopez TO4020   16/11/1994  
  Nuria Fernandez Dominguez CR3950   16/08/1976  
5     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  Maria Cristina Hernandez Algaba TF5831   03/02/1991  
  Rosana Abrante Estevez TF4702   15/12/1994  
  Ines Duranza Rodriguez TF3107   11/10/1993  
  Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez GC7369   11/09/1988  
6     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  Prudencia Guerrero Cruz MU51   11/12/1984  
  Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521   20/06/1988  
  Maria Caridad Hernandez Guardiola MU6673   11/06/1982  
  Almudena Garcia Victorio MU11903   22/01/1995  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  Noelia Salaverri Mora LO6798   17/02/1995  
  Patricia Conde Crespo LO5924   24/01/1983  
  Valerie Martinez Oliva LO6864   14/11/1996  
  Lucia Lema Soriano LO6820   12/02/1994  
4x400m FEM. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:25