LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 43.45
RCAM SELECCIÓ CATALUNYA 45.51

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  Maria Berger Idarraga BI6390   08/01/1982  
  Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238   19/09/1989  
  Amaia Alzelay Losañez SS19012   23/04/1993  
  Jasone Sertutxa Celarain SS19292   01/11/1995  
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz CT13897   01/02/1989  
  Judit Feu Galindo CT17864   13/11/1994  
  Alba Boronat Mestres CT16870   12/03/1991  
  Paula Llistosella Palomeras CT17685   11/05/1994  
5     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  Lidia Casal Prieto GA15604   15/03/1986  
  Patricia Carballo Penas GA20509   16/02/1996  
  (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor GA716971   13/05/1990  
  Virginia Villar Soria GA12500   24/10/1980  
6     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  Maria Lopez Claramonte V20187   19/06/1996  
  Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia V19556   15/12/1994  
  Cristina Castellar Barres V19073   16/02/1991  
  Julia Canet Hermida V19547   05/01/1994  
7     MADRID   MADRID    
  Paloma Diez Cañete M1769   29/06/1993  
  Yolanda Garcia Suarez M100   01/05/1983  
  Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye M2189   17/08/1986  
  Teresa Torres Gutierrez M3494   09/02/1982  
8     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  Mireya Oliver Buil AR1502   15/11/1994  
  Alicia Varas Meis AR2115   05/04/1992  
  Virginia Artal Guerrero AR1234   29/08/1992  
  Carlota Requeno Conde AR1043   30/09/1993  
9     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  Araceli Lopez Reina CO1559   17/01/1987  
  Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez GR1305   17/02/1981  
  Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles J3584   20/11/1991  
  Belen Recio Cuevas CO1225   11/08/1980  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (16 junio) 20:55

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  Patricia Lorente Lara LO6275   22/04/1987  
  Ruth Conde Crespo LO6136   01/05/1985  
  Clara Ezquerro Ezquerro LO6972   22/02/1997  
  Amaia Romero Berrozpe LO6865   13/07/1996  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  Goretty Iribarren Diez NA13289   26/04/1983  
  Esther Arregui Iborra NA13682   03/03/1988  
  Leire Buzunariz Yarnoz NA13978   20/11/1991  
  Ane Gonzalez Amatriain NA14592   07/07/1996  
5     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  Maria Davila Gonzalez TF4632   02/06/1993  
  Sara Maria Santiago Martin GC3115   22/09/1985  
  Sheila Cubas Aguedes GC3580   01/10/1989  
  (e) Nana Jacob TF3580   27/06/1986  
6     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  Elena Sarabia Marín MU12821   31/08/1996  
  Paqui Perez Ortega MU11695   11/04/1995  
  Sheila Garcia Lazaro MU9736   21/05/1996  
  Maria Jose Salmeron Martinez MU6848   27/04/1985  
7     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  Rocio Gomez Lopez AB1717   26/06/1993  
  Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CR3943   14/07/1993  
  Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas CR3504   28/03/1988  
  Silvia Garcia Escribano GU1051   24/09/1993  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (16 junio) 20:55