LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 3:01.42
RCAM SELECCION COM. VALENCIANA 3:09.68

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  Jose Maria Martin Cano CR4051   06/05/1993  
  Miguel Angel Lira Soriano CR2263   21/11/1982  
  (e) Yaudy Fernandez Vacas CR4424   01/04/1984  
  Ismael Alonso Escobar CR4049   25/04/1993  
4     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian CA7932   26/05/1991  
  Kevin Lopez Yerga SE5024   12/06/1990  
  Antonio Fernandez Cerezo MA2504   17/11/1985  
  Antonio Manuel Reina Ballesteros SE3906   13/06/1981  
5     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  Juan Enrique Valles Pastor CT18725   25/03/1986  
  Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
  Xavier Carrion Pla CT15398   04/06/1991  
  Alejandro Rodriguez Pritchard CT14914   01/05/1989  
6     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836   29/01/1992  
  Ismael Costas Fandiño GA11630   28/01/1980  
  Victor Riobo Villanueva GA13461   06/04/1980  
  David Gomez Martinez GA13148   13/02/1981  
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  Adrian Gallen Cervera CS6992   17/01/1994  
  Jose Luis Alaves Clemente A9337   21/06/1981  
  Miquel Castillo Cuesta V18344   07/03/1990  
  Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995  
8     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  Ubay Baez Barroso TF3746   29/02/1988  
  (e) Kalil Gomis LZ379   01/04/1987  
  Agoney Diaz Herrera TF3983   15/05/1989  
  Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TF5339   09/02/1992  
9     MADRID   MADRID    
  Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero M1082   12/03/1989  
  Javier Cartagena Teigell M210   15/10/1989  
  Miguel Cartagena Teigell M2645   13/03/1987  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:45

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  Jose Angel Martinez De Hoyos MU9146   07/08/1994  
  Vicente Guardiola Poveda MU11153   29/01/1992  
  Juan Jose Jimenez Ortin MU14118   14/11/1988  
  Bertran Alcaraz Garcia MU11954   22/01/1992  
4     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  Ivan Raso Rivera AR813   27/11/1990  
  Luis Diez Espallargas AR1141   08/02/1992  
  Daniel Funes Hernando AR359   03/07/1992  
  Adrian Royo Sanz AR859   12/03/1991  
5     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia BI7414   16/01/1991  
  Ander Lukas Vazquez SS18951   30/12/1990  
  Christian Diez Garcia BI7668   16/04/1994  
  Karel Lopez Gomez SS19088   28/10/1993  
6     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  Ayoub Bahlouli Aitbennacer LO6811   15/12/1994  
  David Martinez Garcia LO6142   04/11/1983  
  Pablo Santiago Blanco Cariñanos LO6556   19/05/1983  
  Manuel Torcida Arevalo LO6860   23/09/1996  
7     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  Iñaki Lopez Pascual NA14536   06/07/1992  
  Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya NA14265   21/01/1992  
  Sergio Fernandez Roda NA14190   01/04/1993  
  Ayrton Azcue Vigor NA14000   14/02/1991  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:45