LISTA DE SALIDA

RESP SELECCION ESPAÑA 38.60
RCAM SELECCIÓ CATALUNYA 40.05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  Rodrigo Avellaneda Garcia GA17267   02/02/1992  
  Miguel Perez Vazquez GA20416   19/03/1995  
  Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
  Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GA16954   04/08/1988  
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  Eduard Viles Farreny CT16714   08/02/1991  
  Sergio Ruiz Serrano CT15401   21/10/1989  
  Edgar Perez Torvisco CT15015   18/09/1988  
  Robert Diez Ibañez CT12969   22/11/1988  
5     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288   03/09/1994  
  Jose Javier Lopez Peco CR4468   21/03/1989  
  Alberto Muñoz Alonso TO3530   29/08/1988  
  Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez CR4209   24/01/1982  
6     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  Ivan Martinez Linuesa V18864   15/11/1988  
  Adrian Perez Ramirez V19657   01/04/1994  
  Jose Antonio Vizuete Perez V19149   07/09/1992  
  David Vizuete Perez V17904   08/03/1988  
7     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos GR2166   21/02/1987  
  Ramon Machado Payer J3566   27/04/1988  
  Alberto Salcedo Camara SE5478   18/03/1990  
  Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez MA4293   09/03/1990  
8     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  Jonay Jordan Schafer TF3497   12/05/1991  
  Miguel Benitez Luis TF8214   15/03/1994  
  Javier Perez Rasines GC3407   09/01/1988  
  Daniel Diaz Fernandez Trujillo TF5012   16/09/1989  
9     MADRID   MADRID    
  Julian Ortiz Merino M1297   25/12/1990  
  Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653   18/01/1987  
  Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  (e) Freddy Eduardo Quintero Cevallos M328   18/09/1977  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:10

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  Jonathan Nicolas Lopez MU14990   25/08/1990  
  Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425   11/04/1996  
  Francisco Arenas Jimenez MU11135   31/05/1991  
  Antonio Jesus Mondejar Garcia MU14404   04/02/1989  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  Borja Morcillo Marcalain NA14593   31/03/1987  
  Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629   22/05/1995  
  Javier Sanz Aleman NA13843   19/07/1989  
  Iker Lekunberri Mendez NA13952   13/03/1991  
5     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  Imanol Gil Fernandez SS10991   28/12/1988  
  Eñaut Gereñu Mujika SS17933   08/04/1987  
  Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo BI7741   18/06/1995  
  (e) Luis Fernando Gomez Mosquera SS18883   15/08/1990  
6     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  Miguel Larrea Chocarro LO6697   01/06/1992  
  (e) Nabil Jabir LO6975   20/10/1978  
  Ignacio Camino Lacarte LO6163   06/07/1990  
  Alvaro Entrena Delgado LO6268   07/02/1987  
7     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  Borja Casanova Goded AR1207   06/05/1992  
  Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre AR1209   13/08/1990  
  Cristian Aragon Benedi AR69   22/02/1990  
  Juan Jose Ballesteros Rubio AR1281   06/11/1992  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (16 junio) 21:10