MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
200m M35 01/07/2012 Oro Jose R. Latorre Ortega Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Rafael Dominguez Varillas Embutidos Montemayor
    Bronce Israel Mate Garcia At. Fuenlabrada
200m M40 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Castro Pesqueira Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Antonio Jose Contreras Ibañez Union Atletica CUA
    Bronce Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
200m M45 01/07/2012 Oro Luis Hernandez Forneiro Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Andres Vaquero Moreno Embutidos Montemayor
    Bronce Javier Guridi Ezquerro INDEPENDIENTE
200m M50 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Navarro Soriano INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Pedro Martinez Visa CA Nou Barris
    Bronce Roberto Aguirrebengoa Vera At. Fuenlabrada
200m M55 01/07/2012 Oro Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Jesus Dominguez Corrales Deportistas Sevilla
    Bronce Jose Miguel Mesa Llanos Tf CajaCanarias 1984
200m M60 01/07/2012 Oro Fernando Campomanes Perez Atletismo Laviana
    Plata Juan Bonillo Bernet Correcaminos
    Bronce Jose Santamaria Enriquez Atletica Barbanza
200m M65 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Luis Romero Minguez INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
    Bronce Antonio Librero Moguer El Lince-Bonares
200m M70 01/07/2012 Oro Eduard Bes Jaques CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Jesus Elorz Echaide Beste Iruña At
    Bronce Manuel Martin Jimenez Deportistas Sevilla
200m M75 01/07/2012 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Castro Urdiales
    Plata Jose Maria Salazar Gomez Realejos-CajaCanaria
200m M80 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
    Plata Florentino Martin Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Miguel Hernandez Hernandez Realejos-CajaCanaria
1.500m M35 01/07/2012 Oro Gregorio Vacas Fernandez At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Fernando Lorenzo Marcos INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez CA Murcia Tovarsport
1.500m M40 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Antonio Cuadrillero Barranco Twinner-Bantierra
    Plata Driss Fennassi Aliwi Atletismo Maracena
    Bronce Julio Bardavio Atienza Canguro A.A.C.
1.500m M45 01/07/2012 Oro Eusebio Alloza Pinzon Atletismo Arcoiris
    Plata Jose Antonio Martinez Cobos AA Valdemoro
    Bronce Francisco Jimenez Martos CA Lloret-La Selva
1.500m M50 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Vazquez Sanchez Guadalhorce
    Plata Miguel Angel Villada Gallero E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Juan Jose Barbera Casillas E.A. Majadahonda
5.000m M55 01/07/2012 Oro Sergio Fernandez Infestas San S. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Plata Francisco Aragon Muñoz UA Rubí
    Bronce Pastor Caballero Exposito INDEPENDIENTE
5.000m M60 01/07/2012 Oro Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez ParquetsGermanTempo
    Plata Fernando Diaz Perez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Estanislao Baidez Sanchez P Magli Record Elda
5.000m M65 01/07/2012 Oro Emilio De La Camara Perona Club Fidipides
    Plata Joaquim Mas Cardona JA Sabadell
    Bronce Victor Abascal Acebo At. España de Cueto
5.000m M70 01/07/2012 Oro Arsenio Gomez Alcala Lynze Parla
    Plata Jose Antonio Saiz Perez At. España de Cueto
5.000m M80 01/07/2012 Oro Ricardo Bueno Cofiño INDEPENDIENTE
400m vallas (0,91) M35 01/07/2012 Oro Cesar Corral Cobarro A.D. Marathon
    Plata Santiago Mascaraque Crespo Union Atletica CUA
    Bronce Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
400m vallas (0,91) M40 01/07/2012 Oro Donato Ramirez Garcia Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Francisco Arcas Tunez UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Jose Layunta Rodriguez Atletisme Els Sitges
400m vallas (0,91) M45 01/07/2012 Oro Carlos Perez Cepero Alcanatif
    Plata Francisco Ramos Pacheco CA Igualada
    Bronce Juan Manuel Marquez Gonzalez CA Chapin Jerez
400m vallas (0,84) M50 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Ramirez Silva A97 CajaCanarias
    Plata Fernando Cobo Fernández Lynze Parla
    Bronce Francisco Polidura Zuñiga Villa Cabezon
400m vallas (0,84) M55 01/07/2012 Oro Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Rafael Ferrer Landa Atletico Renteria
    Bronce Mariano Sanchez Garcia A. A. Moratalaz
300m vallas (0,762) M65 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Colmenarejo Jusdado Colmenar Viejo
3.000m Obst. M35 01/07/2012 Oro Carlos Alberto Alegre Sanchez Bikila Valencia
    Plata Jose Javier Olea Gomez Eliocroca
    Bronce Juan Bragado Lozano Bidezabal Atletismo
3.000m Obst. M40 01/07/2012 Oro (e) Laurent Alfonso Bretaire Barcelona At.
    Plata Jaime Sanchez Barranquero At. Malaga
    Bronce Gregorio Aguado Vicente Atletismo Alovera
3.000m Obst. M45 01/07/2012 Oro Pedro Delgado Fernandez At. Malaga
    Plata Pedro Jose Garcia Estevez Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Bronce Francisco Jose Medina Rodriguez At. Malaga
3.000m Obst. M50 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Vazquez Sanchez Guadalhorce
    Plata Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano Atletismo Albacete
    Bronce Francisco Del Rio Alvarez AA Palamos
3.000m Obst. M55 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Lozano Cardenas P Magli Record Elda
2.000m Obst. M60 01/07/2012 Oro Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez FEVE Oviedo Kayak
    Plata Enrique Aragones Barranco A.D. Marathon
Altura M50 01/07/2012 Oro Mateo Moreno Iglesias CA Laietania
    Plata Francisco Javier Ramos Gonzalez A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Armando Valiente Mulas INDEPENDIENTE
Altura M55 01/07/2012 Oro Carlos Ruiz Pomar Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Oro Miguel Blasco Blasco Lynze Parla
Altura M60 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Alcoceba Sanchez Atletismo Leganes
    Plata Francisco Griñant Almagro Barcelona At.
Altura M65 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Antonio Chacon Chacon Atletismo La Serena
Altura M75 01/07/2012 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Castro Urdiales
    Plata Joan Busquets Thomasa Avinent Manresa
Altura M80 01/07/2012 Oro Marcelino Vaquero Gonzalez Del Rio Electr Rato Aviles
Altura M90 01/07/2012 Oro Jaime Asensio Ballesteros C. A. Torrelavega
Pértiga M50 01/07/2012 Oro Ramon Queralt Lopez Pratenc AA
Pértiga M60 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Griñant Almagro Barcelona At.
Pértiga M65 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Colmenarejo Jusdado Colmenar Viejo
Triple Salto M35 01/07/2012 Oro Basilio Bernardez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Carlos Francisco Herrera Valentin EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Bronce Daniel Canet Fuentes CE Universitari
Triple Salto M40 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Bermudez Ortiz At. Indep.Malagueño
    Plata Cristobal Garcia Tort JA Sabadell
    Bronce Andres Palenzuela Lopez Aguere-CajaCanarias
Triple Salto M45 01/07/2012 Oro Eduardo Calleja Hernandez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Juan Palma Heras Emerita Atletica
    Bronce Juan Manuel Marquez Gonzalez CA Chapin Jerez
Triple Salto M50 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Jose Crespo Morales Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Miguel Angel Garcia Alegre A. A. Moratalaz
Triple Salto M60 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Alcoceba Sanchez Atletismo Leganes
Triple Salto M65 01/07/2012 Oro Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
Triple Salto M75 01/07/2012 Oro Angel Joaniquet Ibarz CN Barcelona
Triple Salto M80 01/07/2012 Oro Marcelino Vaquero Gonzalez Del Rio Electr Rato Aviles
Triple Salto M90 01/07/2012 Oro Valentin Huch More ACA Veterans
Disco (1kg) M60 01/07/2012 Oro Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Julio Sanchez Mena A. A. Moratalaz
Disco (1kg) M65 01/07/2012 Oro Julio Calvo Redondo CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Miguel Abellan Campoy Eliocroca
Disco (1kg) M70 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Campos Bolivar Atletico Olimpia
Disco (1kg) M75 01/07/2012 Oro Francesc Fumado Comas ACA Veterans
    Plata Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Enrique Garcia Lopez Sevilla Abierta
Disco (1kg) M80 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
    Plata Marcelino Vaquero Gonzalez Del Rio Electr Rato Aviles
    Bronce Jose Maria Moreno Vidal CA Chapin Jerez
Jabalina (800g) M35 01/07/2012 Oro Alberto Rey Cordero FC Barcelona
    Plata Juan Manuel Alcalde Camino Union Atletica Coslada
    Bronce Daniel Corado Quiros CA Laietania
Jabalina (800g) M40 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Antonio Segarra Font UA Terrassa
    Plata Jose Dominguez Caballero Atletica a Silva
    Bronce Juan Jesus Barranco Marin CA Murcia Tovarsport
Jabalina (800g) M45 01/07/2012 Oro Luis Antonio Uson Salvador INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Sebastian Moratalla Ossorio Atletisme Dianium
    Bronce Pascual Morant De Diego Correr el Garbi
Jabalina (700g) M50 01/07/2012 Oro Emilio Mendez Perez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Manuel Navas Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Felix Alonso Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
Jabalina (700g) M55 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Jesus Cano Gil Pratenc AA
    Plata Jose Ignacio De La Calle Gomez CD Joaquin Blume
    Bronce Carlos Rodríguez García Canguro A.A.C.
Jabalina (600g) M60 01/07/2012 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
    Plata Luis Saez Perez CA Tarragona
Jabalina (600g) M65 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Perez Alonso Recta Final-Toscaf
Jabalina (500g) M70 01/07/2012 Oro Juan Jose Mendizabal Gallastegi Bidezabal Atletismo
Jabalina (500g) M75 01/07/2012 Oro Francesc Fumado Comas ACA Veterans
    Plata Enrique Garcia Lopez Sevilla Abierta
    Bronce Jose Godoy Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
Jabalina (400g) M80 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Maria Moreno Vidal CA Chapin Jerez
Martillo Pesado M35 01/07/2012 Oro Ignacio Calderon Aguado Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Juan Castaño Ortigosa CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce David Paya Juan Centre Esp. Colivenc
Martillo Pesado M40 01/07/2012 Oro Andres David Romero Alvarez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Fernando Oviedo Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
Martillo Pesado M45 01/07/2012 Oro Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
    Plata Javier De La Fuente Guitart A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Jose Luis Caceres Jimenez At. Indep.Malagueño
Martillo Pesado M50 01/07/2012 Oro Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Salvador Primo Pardo CA Granollers
Martillo Pesado M55 01/07/2012 Oro Alfonso Gamir Perez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Genaro Rey Mariño INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Jose Ignacio De La Calle Gomez CD Joaquin Blume
Martillo Pesado M60 01/07/2012 Oro Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Julio Sanchez Mena A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Josep Moyano Lopez CA Granollers
Martillo Pesado M65 01/07/2012 Oro Francisco Perez Alonso Recta Final-Toscaf
Martillo Pesado M75 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Godoy Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
Martillo Pesado M80 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Lopez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Jose Maria Moreno Vidal CA Chapin Jerez
5.000m Marcha M35 01/07/2012 Oro Antonio Ferrer Navarro Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco UCAM-Athleo Cieza
5.000m Marcha M40 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce (e) Matthew David Sell INDEPENDIENTE
5.000m Marcha M45 01/07/2012 Oro Miguel Periañez Garcia Atletismo Perceiana
    Plata Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce José Faus García Valencia Terra i Mar
5.000m Marcha M50 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Gallardo Barroso CE Penedès
    Plata Jesus Javier Moreno Mate Spartak Getafe
    Bronce Luis Abadias Palacin Pratenc AA
5.000m Marcha M55 01/07/2012 Oro Santiago Segui Garcia GEiE Gironí
5.000m Marcha M60 01/07/2012 Oro Rafael Area Diego Atletismo Ocle
    Plata Manuel Lopez Buendia UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Bronce Luciano Vinagre Barriga MillenniumTorrevieja
5.000m Marcha M65 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Juan Almeida Castellano Tf CajaCanarias 1984
4x400m MASC. AL 01/07/2012 Oro Jose Manuel Poveda Moragon Fent Cami Mislata
      Daniel Castera Brugada Fent Cami Mislata
      Jose Pascual Martinez Albert Fent Cami Mislata
      Sergio Escuder Tella Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Jesus Ania Garcia Electr Rato Aviles
      Fernando Javier Izquierdo Santos Electr Rato Aviles
      Israel Fernandez Suarez Electr Rato Aviles
      Fernando Martinez Ucero Electr Rato Aviles
    Bronce Santiago Portela Suarez A.D. Marathon
      Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
      Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
      Cesar Corral Cobarro A.D. Marathon
200m W35 01/07/2012 Oro Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez AA Catalunya
    Plata Maria Teresa Rodriguez Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Maria Schall Collazo Atletismo Benidorm
200m W40 01/07/2012 Oro Emilia Paunica Paunica EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Yolanda Badia Gimeno At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Anna Serra Roman Lleida UA
200m W45 01/07/2012 Oro Esther Colas Roman Atletico Aranjuez
    Plata Marcelina Garcia Gallardo CA Ascó
    Bronce Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
200m W50 01/07/2012 Oro Ana Begoña Garrido De La Peña CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Luz Maria Dominguez Roman At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Antonia Garcia Gonzalez San Pedro Atletismo
200m W55 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Plata Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Bronce Maria Luisa Garcia Perez A.D. Marathon
200m W65 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Area Diego Atletismo Ocle
200m W70 01/07/2012 Oro Ines Perez Artacho Atletico Renteria
    Plata Carme Fuster Bassas CN Reus Ploms
1.500m W35 01/07/2012 Oro Susana Segovia Mudie At. Malaga
    Plata Carmen Inmaculada Valle Atienza Ohmio Arahal
    Bronce Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez At. Fuenlabrada
1.500m W40 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Mari Carmen Martinez Diaz Atletismo Maracena
    Bronce Mayca Sala Garcia Atletismo Benidorm
1.500m W45 01/07/2012 Oro Paquita Perez Leiva CA Igualada
    Plata Carmen Garcia Paris At. Fuenlabrada
    Bronce Marisol Martinez Fernandez Amistat-CorreCaminos
1.500m W50 01/07/2012 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
    Plata Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Antonia Garcia Gonzalez San Pedro Atletismo
1.500m W55 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Nieves Morcuende Dominguez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Bronce Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez C.A. Torrent
1.500m W60 01/07/2012 Oro Nieves Velez Martinez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Eleuteria Gonzalo Merino Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Bronce Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
1.500m W70 01/07/2012 Oro M. jose Gil Gil Arrasate Atletico
1.500m W75 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Rodriguez Amayas Lynze Parla
400m vallas (0,762) W35 01/07/2012 Oro Encarnacion Gutierrez Ocaña Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Silvia Gibert Sanchez UA Terrassa
300m vallas (0,762) W55 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Jesus Sanguos Espiña Comesaña Sporting
2.000m Obst. W35 01/07/2012 Oro Isabel Maria Bausan Sosa Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Mª Leonor Oltra Montesinos Eliocroca
    Bronce Sandra Marquez Burdallo Cayon-Helios DICA
2.000m Obst. W40 01/07/2012 Oro Mari Carmen Molina Puyo Cornellà At.
    Plata Eva Maria Buitron Hernandez Eliocroca
2.000m Obst. W50 01/07/2012 Oro Cristina Marques Gonzalez INDEPENDIENTE
Pértiga W45 01/07/2012 Oro Marisa Marcotegui Izcue Grupo ISN Navarra At
Triple Salto W35 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Galiano Nieto INDEPENDIENTE
Triple Salto W40 01/07/2012 Oro (e) Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Ardillas-Escorial
    Plata Loli Garre Lopez San Pedro Atletismo
Triple Salto W45 01/07/2012 Oro Rosa Gallego Martinez Atletismo Benidorm
Triple Salto W50 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
Triple Salto W60 01/07/2012 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
Jabalina (600g) W35 01/07/2012 Oro Lucia Doval Sanchez Atletica a Silva
Jabalina (600g) W40 01/07/2012 Oro Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Silvia Morcillo Ligorit U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
Jabalina (600g) W45 01/07/2012 Oro Mª Pilar Alonso Calonge Hiber Rioja
    Plata Juana Carrion Pujante CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Joana Pinyol Margalef CA Tarragona
Jabalina (500g) W50 01/07/2012 Oro Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
    Plata Itziar Aristi Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Jabalina (500g) W55 01/07/2012 Oro Emilia Mesa Soriano Ourense-Ac.Postal
Jabalina (400g) W60 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Jabalina (400g) W70 01/07/2012 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero INDEPENDIENTE
Martillo Pesado W35 01/07/2012 Oro Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
Martillo Pesado W40 01/07/2012 Oro Silvia Morcillo Ligorit U Colomenca At.
    Plata Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Martillo Pesado W45 01/07/2012 Oro Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Martillo Pesado W50 01/07/2012 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Pilar Camarasa Gallego JA Sabadell
    Bronce Itziar Aristi Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
Martillo Pesado W60 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Martillo Pesado W70 01/07/2012 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Heidi Klett Carl FC Barcelona
5.000m Marcha W35 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero At. San Sebastian
    Plata Raquel Galisteo Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Cristina Gimenez Lorente MillenniumTorrevieja
5.000m Marcha W40 01/07/2012 Oro Alicia Lozano Royano Atletismo Axati
5.000m Marcha W45 01/07/2012 Oro Maria Antonia Ramirez Vazquez UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Plata Consolacion Martinez Cana C.A. Torrent
5.000m Marcha W50 01/07/2012 Oro Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons Pratenc AA
    Plata Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola CA Laietania
5.000m Marcha W55 01/07/2012 Oro Dolores Saavedra Mesa Tf CajaCanarias 1984
5.000m Marcha W60 01/07/2012 Oro Aurora Alvarez Ordas FEVE Oviedo Kayak
4x400m FEM. AL 01/07/2012 Oro Silvia Martinez Blazquez At. Fuenlabrada
      Maria Esther Palacios Ruiz At. Fuenlabrada
      Carmen Garcia Paris At. Fuenlabrada
      Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Antonia Garcia Gonzalez San Pedro Atletismo
      Loli Garre Lopez San Pedro Atletismo
      Paz Gonzalez Flores San Pedro Atletismo
      Maria Encarnacion Lopez Dumont San Pedro Atletismo
    Bronce Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
      Maria Del Carmen Aceña De Mesa Ardillas-Escorial
      Monica Carrasco Schumidt Ardillas-Escorial
      (e) Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Ardillas-Escorial
Triple Salto FEM. AL W65 01/07/2012 Oro Ramona Escribano Checa AA Palamos
1.500m M55 29/06/2012 Oro Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez Burgas Orense
    Plata Julio Molinuevo Beltran Anta Banderas FDR
    Bronce Benito Javier Marrero Morales Tf CajaCanarias 1984
1.500m M60 29/06/2012 Oro Fernando Diaz Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez ParquetsGermanTempo
    Bronce Vicente Rodriguez Hernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
1.500m M65 29/06/2012 Oro Isidro Ramos Ruiz Atletismo Toledo-CCM
    Plata Francisco Cano Cano Veteranos Algeciras
    Bronce Joaquim Mas Cardona JA Sabadell
1.500m M70 29/06/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Diaz Mendez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Salvador Casal Calleja Bidezabal Atletismo
1.500m M75 29/06/2012 Oro Manuel Alonso Domingo Lynze Parla
1.500m M80 29/06/2012 Oro Florentino Martin Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Ricardo Bueno Cofiño INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Alfonso La Torre Lite Lynze Parla
5.000m M40 29/06/2012 Oro Luis Del Aguila Perez Colmenar Viejo
    Plata Driss Fennassi Aliwi Atletismo Maracena
    Bronce Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez Atletismo La Serena
5.000m M45 29/06/2012 Oro Pascual Perez Alfonso Marathon Crevillente
    Plata Manuel Dominguez Duran Atletismo Orippo
    Bronce Pedro Delgado Fernandez At. Malaga
5.000m M50 29/06/2012 Oro Juan Vazquez Sanchez Guadalhorce
    Plata Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo San S. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Bronce Cirilo Jimenez Fernandez ADA Calvia
Martillo (6kg) M50 29/06/2012 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Alfonso Alfredo Gomez Baguena Atletisme La Ribera
Martillo (6kg) M55 29/06/2012 Oro Alfonso Gamir Perez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Genaro Rey Mariño INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Pedro Duarte Mejias Canguro A.A.C.
Martillo (5kg) M60 29/06/2012 Oro Julio Sanchez Mena A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Bronce Josep Moyano Lopez CA Granollers
Martillo (4kg) M75 29/06/2012 Oro Joan Busquets Thomasa Avinent Manresa
    Plata Jose Godoy Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
Martillo (3kg) M80 29/06/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Lopez CAB Pto. Alicante
Martillo (4kg) W35 29/06/2012 Oro Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
    Plata Mª Dolores Peñalver Asensio Atletismo Alhama
Martillo (4kg) W40 29/06/2012 Oro Silvia Morcillo Ligorit U Colomenca At.
    Plata Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Martillo (4kg) W45 29/06/2012 Oro Maria Del Pilar Sanchez Tejero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
    Bronce Mª Pilar Alonso Calonge Hiber Rioja
Martillo (3kg) W50 29/06/2012 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Pilar Camarasa Gallego JA Sabadell
    Bronce Itziar Aristi Etxeberria At. San Sebastian
Martillo (3kg) W60 29/06/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
    Plata Esther Auz Castro A.D. Marathon
Martillo (3kg) W70 29/06/2012 Oro Heidi Klett Carl FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Vallejo Romero INDEPENDIENTE
Martillo (3kg) M90 29/06/2012 Oro Valentin Huch More ACA Veterans
100m M35 30/06/2012 Oro Jose R. Latorre Ortega Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Rafael Dominguez Varillas Embutidos Montemayor
    Bronce Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja Correr el Garbi
100m M40 30/06/2012 Oro Pedro Pablo Nolet Canto La Santina-Oviedo
    Plata Francisco Castro Pesqueira Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Antonio Jose Contreras Ibañez Union Atletica CUA
100m M45 30/06/2012 Oro Eduardo Ballesteros Fernandez CA Laietania
    Plata Luis Campos Sanchez CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Javier Guridi Ezquerro INDEPENDIENTE
100m M50 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Navarro Soriano INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Luis Javier Carasol Artieda At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Dionisio Campos Muñoz Proacir-Twinner
100m M55 30/06/2012 Oro Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Juan Carlos Rodríguez Díaz E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Jesus Dominguez Corrales Deportistas Sevilla
100m M60 30/06/2012 Oro Fernando Campomanes Perez Atletismo Laviana
    Plata Herminio Carcaba Fernandez La Santina-Oviedo
    Bronce Jose Santamaria Enriquez Atletica Barbanza
100m M65 30/06/2012 Oro Ramón Izquierdo Estévez Dep. La Esperanza
    Plata Juan Colmenarejo Jusdado Colmenar Viejo
    Bronce Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
100m M70 30/06/2012 Oro Jesus Elorz Echaide Beste Iruña At
    Plata Juan Jimenez Elisalt Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Manuel Martin Jimenez Deportistas Sevilla
100m M75 30/06/2012 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Castro Urdiales
100m M80 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
    Plata Florentino Martin Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
100m M90 30/06/2012 Oro Valentin Huch More ACA Veterans
400m M35 30/06/2012 Oro Cesar Corral Cobarro A.D. Marathon
    Plata Francisco Jose Perez Gonzalez EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Bronce Israel Mate Garcia At. Fuenlabrada
400m M40 30/06/2012 Oro Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon CA Nou Barris
    Plata Antonio Fernando Vazquez Aguilar Ohmio Arahal
    Bronce Juan Hernandez Moreno Atletismo Orippo
400m M45 30/06/2012 Oro Andres Vaquero Moreno Embutidos Montemayor
    Plata Luis Hernandez Forneiro Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Jordi Salvador Vens UA Terrassa
400m M50 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Navarro Soriano INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Juan Ramirez Silva A97 CajaCanarias
    Bronce Miguel Angel Martin Rodriguez A. A. Moratalaz
400m M55 30/06/2012 Oro Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez Burgas Orense
    Bronce Rafael Ferrer Landa Atletico Renteria
400m M60 30/06/2012 Oro Josep Comas Closas Avinent Manresa
    Plata Francisco Paramo Olivares Atletisme Manacor
    Bronce Vicente Rodriguez Hernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
400m M65 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Luis Romero Minguez INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Antonio Librero Moguer El Lince-Bonares
    Bronce Vicente Castello Rosello Valencia Terra i Mar
400m M70 30/06/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Diaz Mendez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Eduard Bes Jaques CN Reus Ploms
    Bronce Manuel Martin Jimenez Deportistas Sevilla
400m M75 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Maria Salazar Gomez Realejos-CajaCanaria
400m M80 30/06/2012 Oro Florentino Martin Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Alfonso La Torre Lite Lynze Parla
    Bronce Miguel Hernandez Hernandez Realejos-CajaCanaria
800m M35 30/06/2012 Oro Sergio Escuder Tella Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Raul Crespo Gonzalez Pratenc AA
    Bronce Juan Jose Crespo Rincon E.A. Majadahonda
800m M40 30/06/2012 Oro Juan Hernandez Moreno Atletismo Orippo
    Plata Julio Bardavio Atienza Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro Amistat-CorreCaminos
800m M45 30/06/2012 Oro Eusebio Alloza Pinzon Atletismo Arcoiris
    Plata Jose Antonio Martinez Cobos AA Valdemoro
    Bronce Juan Carlos Alba Sanchez Ajalkala
800m M50 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Navas Sanchez Atletisme Xativa
    Plata Manuel Asenjo Carrasco E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Miguel Angel Villada Gallero E.A. Majadahonda
800m M55 30/06/2012 Oro Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez Burgas Orense
    Plata Jose Ignacio Isasi Zaragoza Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Jose Miguel Mesa Llanos Tf CajaCanarias 1984
800m M60 30/06/2012 Oro Gerard Tortajada Bosque Barcelona At.
    Plata Fernando Diaz Perez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Fernando Aguado Rodríguez-monge Canguro A.A.C.
800m M65 30/06/2012 Oro Francisco Cano Cano Veteranos Algeciras
    Plata Eduardo Vicente Wraage Giannotti Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jesus Martin Blas E.A. Majadahonda
800m M70 30/06/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Diaz Mendez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Salvador Casal Calleja Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Angel Cano Alcolea Lynze Parla
800m M80 30/06/2012 Oro Florentino Martin Gonzalez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Jose Luis Sanz Lopez Lynze Parla
5.000m M35 30/06/2012 Oro Fidel Jorge Ruiz Torres Veteranos Algeciras
    Plata Antonio Godoy Caro Pratenc AA
    Bronce Fernando Antonio Cabello Sanchez Atletismo Maracena
110m vallas (1,00) M35 30/06/2012 Oro Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Santi Ferrer Graboleda INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce David Gomez Ocaña At. Pitius
110m vallas (1,00) M40 30/06/2012 Oro Donato Ramirez Garcia Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Juan Manuel Bello Losada R.C. Celta
    Bronce Manuel Nieto Ramon At Montijo
100m vallas (0,91) M50 30/06/2012 Oro Miguel Bandera Hurtado At. Malaga
    Plata Felix Alonso Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Lluis Borras Colome CN Reus Ploms
100m vallas (0,91) M55 30/06/2012 Oro Carlos Ruiz Pomar Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Jose Luis Codera Vistuer CN Barcelona
100m vallas (0,84) M65 30/06/2012 Oro Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
Altura M35 30/06/2012 Oro Juan Pedro Casamayor Ruiz Barcelona At.
    Plata David Gomez Ocaña At. Pitius
    Bronce Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici UCAM-Cartagena
Altura M40 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Gordillo Hidalgo C.D. Hernani
    Plata Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Juan Jose Carrillo Romera Eliocroca
Altura M45 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Bayona Miralves Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Josep Maria Mateo Sanz CA Tarragona
Pértiga M40 30/06/2012 Oro Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
    Plata Juan Manuel Bello Losada R.C. Celta
Pértiga M45 30/06/2012 Oro Rafael Molina Cogollos C.A. Guadassuar
Longitud M35 30/06/2012 Oro Basilio Bernardez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Santiago Portela Suarez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Vicente Del Campo Marco CE Universitari
Longitud M40 30/06/2012 Oro Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Juan Manuel Bello Losada R.C. Celta
    Bronce Juan Jose Carrillo Romera Eliocroca
Longitud M45 30/06/2012 Oro Eduardo Calleja Hernandez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Jose Bayona Miralves Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Rafael Siendones Castillo San Pedro Atletismo
Longitud M50 30/06/2012 Oro Antonio Jose Crespo Morales Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Pedro Martinez Visa CA Nou Barris
    Bronce Ramon Queralt Lopez Pratenc AA
Longitud M55 30/06/2012 Oro Carlos Ruiz Pomar Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Plata Juan Cabezas Navarro A. A. Moratalaz
Longitud M60 30/06/2012 Oro Luis Saez Perez CA Tarragona
    Plata Francisco Alcoceba Sanchez Atletismo Leganes
Longitud M65 30/06/2012 Oro Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
    Plata Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
Longitud M75 30/06/2012 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Castro Urdiales
    Plata Angel Joaniquet Ibarz CN Barcelona
Longitud M80 30/06/2012 Oro Marcelino Vaquero Gonzalez Del Rio Electr Rato Aviles
    Plata Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
Longitud M90 30/06/2012 Oro Jaime Asensio Ballesteros C. A. Torrelavega
    Plata Valentin Huch More ACA Veterans
Peso (7,260kg) M35 30/06/2012 Oro David De Angel Larrinaga Univ. Pais Vasco
    Plata Jose Miguel Garcia Fuentetaja HotelCandido-Segovia
    Bronce Juan Antonio Sosa Regalado Realejos-CajaCanaria
Peso (7,260kg) M40 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Sanchez Balleto Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Jose Antonio Perez Aranda Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Ricardo Bayona Escrihuela Atletismo Benidorm
Peso (7,260kg) M45 30/06/2012 Oro Francisco Jose Quero Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Antonio Ortega Navas Dep. Los Califas
    Bronce Juanjo De Campos Samaniego Artunduaga
Peso (6kg) M50 30/06/2012 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Enric Estivill Retortillo CA Laietania
    Bronce Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
Peso (6kg) M55 30/06/2012 Oro Alfonso Gamir Perez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Jose Ramon Algarra Torres Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Juan Jesus Cano Gil Pratenc AA
Peso (5kg) M60 30/06/2012 Oro Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
Peso (5kg) M65 30/06/2012 Oro Francisco Perez Alonso Recta Final-Toscaf
Peso (4kg) M70 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Antonio Campos Bolivar Atletico Olimpia
    Plata Juan Jose Mendizabal Gallastegi Bidezabal Atletismo
Peso (4kg) M75 30/06/2012 Oro Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
    Plata Joan Busquets Thomasa Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Enrique Garcia Lopez Sevilla Abierta
Peso (3kg) M80 30/06/2012 Oro Marcelino Vaquero Gonzalez Del Rio Electr Rato Aviles
    Plata Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Lopez CAB Pto. Alicante
Disco (2kg) M35 30/06/2012 Oro David De Angel Larrinaga Univ. Pais Vasco
    Plata Roberto Garcia Carretero Union Atletica Coslada
    Bronce José Antonio Rodriguez Silva Huelva Punta Umbria
Disco (2kg) M40 30/06/2012 Oro Ricardo Bayona Escrihuela Atletismo Benidorm
    Plata Juan Jose Zamorano Benlloch Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Jose Antonio Perez Aranda Tf CajaCanarias 1984
Disco (2kg) M45 30/06/2012 Oro Juanjo De Campos Samaniego Artunduaga
    Plata Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
    Bronce Antonio Ortega Navas Dep. Los Califas
Disco (1,5kg) M50 30/06/2012 Oro Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Alberto Lopez Gonzalez E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
Disco (1,5kg) M55 30/06/2012 Oro Alfonso Gamir Perez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Jose Vera Lopez Eutyches
    Bronce Jose Ramon Algarra Torres Tf CajaCanarias 1984
Martillo (7,260kg) M35 30/06/2012 Oro Ignacio Calderon Aguado Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Juan Castaño Ortigosa CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce José Antonio Rodriguez Silva Huelva Punta Umbria
Martillo (7,260kg) M40 30/06/2012 Oro Andres David Romero Alvarez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Fernando Oviedo Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
Martillo (7,260kg) M45 30/06/2012 Oro Javier De La Fuente Guitart A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
    Bronce Jose Luis Caceres Jimenez At. Indep.Malagueño
Decathlon M35 30/06/2012 Oro Emilio Jesus Rodriguez Conejo At. Indep.Malagueño
    Plata Ricardo Barcena Saludes Lleida UA
    Bronce Juan Antonio Sosa Regalado Realejos-CajaCanaria
Decathlon M40 30/06/2012 Oro Jose Dominguez Caballero Atletica a Silva
    Plata Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
Decathlon M50 30/06/2012 Oro Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
4x100m MASC. AL 30/06/2012 Oro Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
      Carlos Velasco Hernando A.D. Marathon
      Santiago Portela Suarez A.D. Marathon
      Francisco Javier Serrano Roldan A.D. Marathon
    Oro Daniel Canet Fuentes CE Universitari
      Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
      Jordi Llansana Arnalot CE Universitari
      Vicente Del Campo Marco CE Universitari
    Plata Sergio Varela Pourtale At. Indep.Malagueño
      Gregorio Martinez Funes At. Indep.Malagueño
      Juan Manuel Picon Palomo At. Indep.Malagueño
      Sergio Fernandez Cano At. Indep.Malagueño
    Bronce Jesus Ania Garcia Electr Rato Aviles
      Fernando Javier Izquierdo Santos Electr Rato Aviles
      Fernando Martinez Ucero Electr Rato Aviles
      Israel Fernandez Suarez Electr Rato Aviles
100m W35 30/06/2012 Oro Eva Vidal Gondon Barcelona At.
    Plata Maria Teresa Rodriguez Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Maria Schall Collazo Atletismo Benidorm
100m W40 30/06/2012 Oro Emilia Paunica Paunica EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Anna Serra Roman Lleida UA
    Bronce Ma.Jose Carabante Morata Barcelona At.
100m W45 30/06/2012 Oro Esther Colas Roman Atletico Aranjuez
    Plata Marcelina Garcia Gallardo CA Ascó
    Bronce Courteney Ann Hightower Mcharris Grupo Oasis
100m W50 30/06/2012 Oro Dolores Vives Jorba Avinent Manresa
    Plata Ana Begoña Garrido De La Peña CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Alicia Hernandez Martinez Muntanyenc S.Cugat
100m W55 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Plata M. luisa Perez Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Maria Luisa Garcia Perez A.D. Marathon
100m W60 30/06/2012 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
    Plata Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu Valencia Terra i Mar
100m W65 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Area Diego Atletismo Ocle
100m W70 30/06/2012 Oro Carme Fuster Bassas CN Reus Ploms
100m W75 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
    Plata Aurelia Marin Ramon CA Murcia Tovarsport
400m W35 30/06/2012 Oro Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez AA Catalunya
    Plata Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez At. Fuenlabrada
    Bronce Susana Segovia Mudie At. Malaga
400m W40 30/06/2012 Oro Yolanda Badia Gimeno At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Carme Bes Fuster Avinent Manresa
400m W45 30/06/2012 Oro Esther Colas Roman Atletico Aranjuez
    Plata Marcelina Garcia Gallardo CA Ascó
    Bronce Maria Jesus Cuevas Soria Atletismo Petrer
400m W50 30/06/2012 Oro Luz Maria Dominguez Roman At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Ana Begoña Garrido De La Peña CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Mª De Los Angeles Mate Geijo Anta Banderas FDR
400m W55 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Plata Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Bronce Isabel Sola Ullod Girona C.Brava-CAP
400m W60 30/06/2012 Oro Nieves Velez Martinez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Maria Trinidad Martinez Jeronimo Atletismo Maracena
400m W70 30/06/2012 Oro Ines Perez Artacho Atletico Renteria
800m W35 30/06/2012 Oro Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez AA Catalunya
    Plata Susana Segovia Mudie At. Malaga
    Bronce Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez At. Fuenlabrada
800m W40 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Alicia Garcia Llao CN Reus Ploms
    Bronce Maria Luisa Oyonarte Argudo Atletico Aranjuez
800m W45 30/06/2012 Oro Paquita Perez Leiva CA Igualada
    Plata Marisol Martinez Fernandez Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Bronce Montserrat Casoliva Carod Avinent Manresa
800m W50 30/06/2012 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
    Plata Luz Maria Dominguez Roman At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria Anta Banderas FDR
800m W55 30/06/2012 Oro Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Plata Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Consuelo Sancho Garcia Anta Banderas FDR
800m W60 30/06/2012 Oro Nieves Velez Martinez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
    Bronce Maria Trinidad Martinez Jeronimo Atletismo Maracena
800m W70 30/06/2012 Oro M. jose Gil Gil Arrasate Atletico
    Plata Ines Perez Artacho Atletico Renteria
800m W75 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rodriguez Amayas Lynze Parla
5.000m W35 30/06/2012 Oro Carmen Inmaculada Valle Atienza Ohmio Arahal
    Plata Fuencisla Juan Mas Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Sandra Marquez Burdallo Cayon-Helios DICA
5.000m W40 30/06/2012 Oro Mari Carmen Martinez Diaz Atletismo Maracena
    Plata Maria Loreto Costa Llorca C.A.L´Alcudia
    Bronce Mayca Sala Garcia Atletismo Benidorm
5.000m W45 30/06/2012 Oro Encarna Garcia Rus CA Vic
    Plata Carmen Garcia Paris At. Fuenlabrada
    Bronce Maria Dolores Sanchez Lopez Unicaja Atletismo
5.000m W50 30/06/2012 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
    Plata Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Mªde Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletismo Ordes
5.000m W55 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Nieves Morcuende Dominguez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Teresa Escobar Ruiz San Ildefonso
5.000m W60 30/06/2012 Oro Eleuteria Gonzalo Merino Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Plata Benedicta Vera Hernandez Realejos-CajaCanaria
5.000m W70 30/06/2012 Oro M. jose Gil Gil Arrasate Atletico
100m vallas (0,84) W35 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Rodriguez Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Plata Maria Jose Fraga Graña Atletica a Silva
80m vallas (0,762) W40 30/06/2012 Oro Anna Serra Roman Lleida UA
    Plata (e) Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Ardillas-Escorial
    Bronce Margarita Gallego Montero AMA Caja Burgos
80m vallas (0,762) W45 30/06/2012 Oro Courteney Ann Hightower Mcharris Grupo Oasis
    Plata Isabel Bermudez Castro Atletica a Silva
80m vallas (0,762) W50 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
80m vallas (0,686) W60 30/06/2012 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
80m vallas (0,686) W65 30/06/2012 Oro Ramona Escribano Checa AA Palamos
Altura W35 30/06/2012 Oro Marta Palacios Ruiz A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Maria Jose Fraga Graña Atletica a Silva
    Bronce Maria Galiano Nieto INDEPENDIENTE
Altura W40 30/06/2012 Oro Irene Garcia Mendez Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Plata Maria De Los Angeles Delgado Lopez AtletismoPuertollano
    Bronce (e) Clarisa Alcaire Ernst Ardillas-Escorial
Altura W45 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Marisol Martinez Fernandez Amistat-CorreCaminos
    Bronce Isabel Bermudez Castro Atletica a Silva
Altura W50 30/06/2012 Oro Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
    Plata Mªde Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletismo Ordes
Altura W60 30/06/2012 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
Longitud W35 30/06/2012 Oro Eva Vidal Gondon Barcelona At.
    Plata Maria Teresa Rodriguez Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Maria Dominguez Rodriguez At. Arroyomolinos
Longitud W40 30/06/2012 Oro Margarita Gallego Montero AMA Caja Burgos
    Plata Loli Garre Lopez San Pedro Atletismo
    Bronce Maria Consolacion Muñoz Cañas Dep. Los Califas
Longitud W45 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Courteney Ann Hightower Mcharris Grupo Oasis
    Bronce Rosa Gallego Martinez Atletismo Benidorm
Longitud W50 30/06/2012 Oro Dolores Vives Jorba Avinent Manresa
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Moreno Romo A.D. Sprint
Longitud W55 30/06/2012 Oro Emilia Mesa Soriano Ourense-Ac.Postal
Peso (4kg) W35 30/06/2012 Oro Martina De La Puente Piñera Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maria Teresa Rodriguez Fernandez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Maria Jose Fraga Graña Atletica a Silva
Peso (4kg) W40 30/06/2012 Oro Isabel Varela Caro Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
    Bronce Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez Tf CajaCanarias 1984
Peso (4kg) W45 30/06/2012 Oro Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
    Plata Mª Pilar Alonso Calonge Hiber Rioja
    Bronce Courteney Ann Hightower Mcharris Grupo Oasis
Peso (3kg) W50 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Del Pilar Moreno Romo A.D. Sprint
    Plata Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Bronce Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Peso (3kg) W55 30/06/2012 Oro Emilia Mesa Soriano Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Plata Estebana Esparza Egea At. Fuente Alamo
Peso (3kg) W60 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
    Plata Esther Auz Castro A.D. Marathon
Peso (3kg) W65 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Area Diego Atletismo Ocle
    Plata Kontxi Laso Mestre At. San Sebastian
Peso (3kg) W70 30/06/2012 Oro Heidi Klett Carl FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Vallejo Romero INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Carme Fuster Bassas CN Reus Ploms
Disco (1kg) W35 30/06/2012 Oro Mª Dolores Peñalver Asensio Atletismo Alhama
    Plata Maria Jose Fraga Graña Atletica a Silva
Disco (1kg) W40 30/06/2012 Oro Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
    Plata Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Disco (1kg) W45 30/06/2012 Oro Mª Pilar Alonso Calonge Hiber Rioja
    Plata Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
    Bronce Purificacion Carazo Sanz Ardillas-Escorial
Disco (1kg) W50 30/06/2012 Oro Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
    Plata Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Bronce Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Disco (1kg) W60 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Disco (1kg) W65 30/06/2012 Oro Kontxi Laso Mestre At. San Sebastian
Disco (1kg) W70 30/06/2012 Oro Heidi Klett Carl FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Vallejo Romero INDEPENDIENTE
Disco (1kg) W75 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
Heptathlon W40 30/06/2012 Oro Emilia Paunica Paunica EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Irene Garcia Mendez Realejos-CajaCanaria
Peso (2kg) FEM W75 30/06/2012 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
    Plata Aurelia Marin Ramon CA Murcia Tovarsport