TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 3 24 6 41.5 2 12 1 5 3 12 2 6 3 6 2 2 108.5
2 AACB - AA Catalunya 2 16 1 7 2 12 1 5 1 4 3 9 4 8 2 2 63
3 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 2 16 4 27.5     1 5     1 3 1 2     53.5
4 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At 3 24     1 6 2 10 1 4 2 6     1 1 51
5 BEPA - CAB Pto. Alicante 2 16     3 18 2 10     1 3     1 1 48
6 FCBB - FC Barcelona 2 16 1 7 2 12 1 5 1 4     1 2     46
7 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8     5 30 1 5                 43
8 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet 2 16 2 14 1 6     1 4         1 1 41
9 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 8 2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4             37
10 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat 1 8 1 7 2 12         2 6     1 1 34
11 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar     1 7 2 11.5 1 5     2 6         29.5
12 ADMM - A.D. Marathon         1 6 3 15     1 3 1 2     26
13 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca 1 8 2 14                 1 2     24
14 GSDO - Dep. Estadio Gijon 1 8     1 6     1 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 24
15 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71     2 14                 3 6 2 2 22
16 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     1 7 2 12                     19
17 GARV - Correr el Garbi     1 7     2 10             2 2 19
18 CORB - Cornellà At. 1 8         1 5 1 4             17
19 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 1 8     1 5.5         1 3         16.5
20 JASB - JA Sabadell 1 8         1 5     1 3         16
21 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas         1 6 2 10                 16
22 AMJEX - At. Almendralejo     1 7 1 6                 2 2 15
23 LYNM - Lynze Parla 1 8     1 6                     14
24 OUROR - Ourense-Ac.Postal             2 10 1 4             14
25 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas 1 8         1 5                 13
26 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta     1 7 1 6                     13
26 CAMB - Avinent Manresa     1 7 1 6                     13
28 SVIEX - Sanvicenteño     1 7             2 6         13
29 CASV - CA Silla - Kelme             1 5 2 8             13
30 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     1 7     1 5             1 0.5 12.5
31 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo 1 8             1 4             12
31 MOJFV - EAMJ-Fuerteventura 1 8             1 4             12
33 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon 1 8                     2 4     12
34 CALB - CA Laietania     1 7     1 5                 12
35 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport             1 5 1 4 1 3         12
36 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa     1 7         1 4         1 0.5 11.5
37 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                     3 9 1 2     11
38 PITIB - At. Pitius     1 7             1 3         10
39 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian         1 6     1 4             10
39 JACHU - Atletismo Jaca         1 6     1 4             10
41 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium 1 8                         1 1 9
42 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar     1 7                 1 2     9
43 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano             1 5 1 4             9
43 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.             1 5 1 4             9
43 UDATO - U.D. Talavera             1 5 1 4             9
43 VICVA - Atletaria Isaac Viciosa             1 5 1 4             9
47 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.                 2 8         1 1 9
48 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                     2 6 1 2 1 1 9
49 ACVCR - Valdepeñas Athletics 1 8                             8
49 ASTL - CA Teleno Astorga 1 8                             8
49 CALLE - Lleida UA 1 8                             8
49 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8                             8
49 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP 1 8                             8
49 GIJO - GijónTiendas-Gijones 1 8                             8
49 JUVGR - Juventud Guadix 1 8                             8
49 LAVO - Atletismo Laviana 1 8                             8
49 OVAO - Oviedo At. 1 8                             8
49 SPRM - A.D. Sprint 1 8                             8
59 CAIB - CA Igualada         1 6             1 2     8
59 GUEBI - Atletico Getxo         1 6             1 2     8
61 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                 1 4 1 3     1 1 8
62 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                 1 4     1 2 2 2 8
63 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz     1 7                         7
63 ACLB - CA Calella     1 7                         7
63 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting     1 7                         7
63 EMAEX - Emerita Atletica     1 7                         7
63 EUTMU - Eutyches     1 7                         7
63 SFECA - San Fernando     1 7                         7
63 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena     1 7                         7
63 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti     1 7                         7
71 FLOBU - Anta Banderas FDR             1 5         1 2     7
72 TORV - C.A. Torrent                 1 4 1 3         7
73 CDUB - CE Universitari         1 6                     6
73 CRICR - Atletismo Criptana         1 6                     6
73 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria         1 6                     6
73 GUAS - Elemental Astillero         1 6                     6
73 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega         1 6                     6
78 XATV - Atletisme Xativa             1 5             1 1 6
79 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego                 1 4     1 2     6
79 JANJ - Antorcha-Andújar                 1 4     1 2     6
81 PRAB - Pratenc AA                     2 6         6
82 BEZS - Carrefour Bezana             1 5                 5
82 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla             1 5                 5
82 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura             1 5                 5
82 UATB - UA Terrassa             1 5                 5
82 UPVBI - Univ. Pais Vasco             1 5                 5
82 ZABBI - San Jose Artesano             1 5                 5
88 DBAM - Colegio Base                 1 4         1 1 5
88 OLIS - Atletico Olimpia                 1 4         1 1 5
90 CABS - Villa Cabezon                     1 3 1 2     5
90 ROLMU - Atletismo Roldan                     1 3 1 2     5
92 BEJSA - Embutidos Montemayor                 1 4             4
92 CAJSG - CAS Cajasegovia                 1 4             4
92 CAPBU - CD Capiscol                 1 4             4
92 CATT - CA Tarragona                 1 4             4
92 ESMB - CA Montornès                 1 4             4
92 GAVB - CA Gavà                 1 4             4
92 INCBU - Atletismo Aranda                 1 4             4
92 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                 1 4             4
100 COLM - Colmenar Viejo                     1 3     1 1 4
101 GEEG - GEiE Gironí                         2 4     4
101 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                         2 4     4
103 AAYMU - A.D.A.Yeclano                     1 3         3
103 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                     1 3         3
103 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume                     1 3         3
103 GOAM - Grupo Oasis                     1 3         3
103 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner                     1 3         3
103 SILC - Atletica a Silva                     1 3         3
103 VIRCO - Virgen del Castillo                     1 3         3
110 LARS - Camp-Laredo-Verdemar                         1 2     2
110 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles                         1 2     2
110 PENB - CE Penedès                         1 2     2
110 RAVIB - Atme. Sa Raval                         1 2     2
110 TSICO - A.C. Trotasierra                         1 2     2
110 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo                         1 2     2
110 VALPO - Atletica Val Minor                         1 2     2
117 AELA - P Magli Record Elda                             1 1 1
117 ASCT - CA Ascó                             1 1 1
117 ATPG - AA Palamos                             1 1 1
117 CAGB - CA Granollers                             1 1 1
117 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos                             1 1 1
117 CAVLE - CAV Andorra                             1 1 1
117 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo                             1 1 1
117 JASSG - HotelCandido-Segovia                             1 1 1
117 RSOSS - Real Sociedad                             1 1 1
117 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo                             1 1 1