MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Pelayo Pellitero Alvarez Oviedo At.
    Plata Daniel Quero Moreno CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Joel Cuevas Mateo Elemental Astillero
3.000m MASC. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Raul Celada Alvarez CA Teleno Astorga
    Plata Jesus Ramos Reviejo A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Alfred Coma Pujadas CE Universitari
Pértiga MASC. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Aleix Pi Portet CA Calella
    Bronce Vicent Fabra Edo Playas de Castellon
Longitud MASC. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Daniel Quero Moreno CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
Jabalina (700g) MASC. 07/07/2012 Oro Pablo Bugallo Fernandez CAP Alcobendas
    Plata Jorge Franco Sus At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Hector Aragues Miana CAB Pto. Alicante
Peso (5kg) MASC. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Bronce Alvaro Yagüe Rosch Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Martillo (5kg) MASC. 07/07/2012 Oro Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Plata Kevin Arreaga Almeida C.D. Tajamar
    Bronce (e) Viorel Cristian Ravar AA Catalunya
100m FEM. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Elche Arosa
    Bronce Ane Bengoa Azpiazu At. San Sebastian
2.000m Obst. FEM. 07/07/2012 Oro Ines Zugasti Asin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Marta Bote Gonzalez Emerita Atletica
    Bronce (e) Paula Adriana Hritiuc FC Barcelona
3.000m FEM. AL 07/07/2012 Oro (e) Dunia Mahassin Ennasri Valdepeñas Athletics
    Plata Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting
    Bronce Amina Maria Alvarez Barkane ISS - L'Hospitalet
Altura FEM. AL 07/07/2012 Oro Marta Segarra Dionis AA Catalunya
    Plata Ana Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Teresa Zaragueta Ollo Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Belen Simarro Pascual Valencia Terra i Mar
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/07/2012 Oro (e) Isabel Mendy Lynze Parla
    Plata Marta Lolo Bello CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Constança Cerrada Sole Muntanyenc S.Cugat
Disco (1kg) FEM. 07/07/2012 Oro June Kintana Larraza Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Correr el Garbi
    Bronce Ana Izquierdo Sanchez At. Femenino Celta
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 07/07/2012 Oro Arantza Moreno Fernandez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Marta Mancebo Boix Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Katia Coquis Lossio Muntanyenc S.Cugat
200m MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Daniel Mazon Toledo CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Mauro Triana Lopez CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo FC Barcelona
400m MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Daniel Blanco Gabriel GijónTiendas-Gijones
    Plata Alejandro Martinez Vivas Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (e) Sultan Alubankudi Lynze Parla
800m MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra EAMJ-Fuerteventura
    Plata Axel Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alberto Guerrero Cascon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Jose Miguel Huete Medina FC Barcelona
    Plata Carlos Garcia Caballero Sanvicenteño
    Bronce (e) Yahya Aquina Atletismo Criptana
2.000m Obst. MASC. 08/07/2012 Oro Llorenç Esteve Pons JA Sabadell
    Plata Khalil Rmidi Kinini Atletica Benalmadena
    Bronce Francisco Manuel Monterrubio De Cruces At. Almendralejo
5.000m MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Carlos Alvarez Martinez Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Plata Rachid Choukairi Zounairi At. Almendralejo
    Bronce Raul Martinez Anton Politecnico Soria
110m vallas (0,914) MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons Lleida UA
    Plata Francisco Lopez Smith Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Miguel Perez Vazquez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
400m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Javier Delgado Osorio Cornellà At.
    Plata German Carreño Gutierrez At. Pitius
    Bronce Mikel Martinez Gutierrez Atletico Getxo
Altura MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Fermin Zopeque Llerena Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
Triple Salto MASC. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Hector Felip Villar Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Juan Francisco Garcia Ais CAB Pto. Alicante
Disco (1,5kg) MASC. 08/07/2012 Oro Luis Suarez Iglesias Atletismo Laviana
    Plata David Martinez Campuzano Eutyches
    Bronce Alvaro Yagüe Rosch Cueva de Nerja-UMA
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 08/07/2012 Oro Pablo Oliva Requena Juventud Guadix
    Plata Diego Garcia Carrera Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Fabian Bernabe Rama Cueva de Nerja-UMA
200m FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Patricia Carballo Penas CimansCoruña Comarca
    Plata Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
    Bronce Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado Unicaja Atletismo
400m FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Nuria Tio Peig Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Sara Gomez Alvarez CA Valladolid-U.Va
800m FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Martina Rodriguez Sala FC Barcelona
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce Salome Alonso Quiros Dep. Estadio Gijon
1.500m FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Yael Martinez Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata (e) Summer Leigh Hibraim TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Paula Gil Echevarria A.D. Marathon
5.000m FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Diana Del Ser Martin CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata (e) Senayet Mesganaw Federe FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maria Teresa Berlanga Rojas Cueva de Nerja-UMA
100m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Marta Vilches Luengo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Alba Villaronga Cases ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Aina Fornes Catala Atletisme Dianium
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Atletismo Jaca
Pértiga FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Paula Linares Suarez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Henar Robla Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Marta Teruel Moreno CA Laietania
Longitud FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Cora Salas Planas Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 08/07/2012 Oro Georgina Vila Perez AA Catalunya
    Plata Ana Izquierdo Sanchez At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Delia Maria Guisado Gordo CAB Pto. Alicante
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 08/07/2012 Oro Leticia Ugidos Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Andrea Leon Santoni CA Laietania
    Bronce Marian Blanch Morrissey AA Catalunya
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 08/07/2012 Oro Maria Perez Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sandra Troyano Marcos ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Mar Chillon Camaño At Vila de Cangas
Octathlón MASC. JUV. 08/07/2012 Oro Carlos Sanchez Juan Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Jorge Mendez Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Ivan Garrido Calcerrada Playas de Castellon
Heptathlón FEM. JUV 08/07/2012 Oro Andrea Medina Berman A.D. Sprint
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Sara Blanco Auzmendi Grupo ISN Navarra At