TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 6 48 5 35 3 18 4 19.5 4 16 4 12 3 6 1 1 155.5
2 BEPA - CAB Pto. Alicante 9 72 4 28 6 36 3 15                 151
3 AACB - AA Catalunya     3 21 2 12 2 10 2 8 2 6     2 2 59
4 FCBB - FC Barcelona 3 24 1 7 2 12 2 10 1 4             57
5 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA     2 14 1 6 3 14.5     2 6 2 2.8 1 1 44.3
6 OVAO - Oviedo At. 1 8 3 21         1 4 2 6         39
7 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3 1 0.8 1 1 33.8
8 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 2 16 1 7         1 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 33
9 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At     2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4     2 4     33
10 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 8 1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4             30
11 ADMM - A.D. Marathon             1 5 1 4 3 9 3 6 2 2 26
12 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar     2 14 1 6     1 4             24
13 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71     2 14 1 6         1 3         23
14 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va         2 12     2 8         1 1 21
15 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 1 8     1 6 1 5             1 1 20
16 RSOSS - Real Sociedad     1 7 2 12                     19
17 OUROR - Ourense-Ac.Postal         1 6 1 5     2 6 1 2     19
18 LLOG - CA Lloret-La Selva 1 8 1 7             1 3         18
19 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 1 8     1 6             1 2     16
19 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8     1 6             1 2     16
21 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8         1 5     1 3         16
22 CORB - Cornellà At. 1 8             1 4     1 2     14
23 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo     1 7 1 6                 1 1 14
24 SITV - Atletisme Els Sitges 1 8                     2 4     12
25 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     1 7             1 3     2 2 12
26 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega         2 12                     12
27 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8                 1 3         11
27 ESMB - CA Montornès 1 8                 1 3         11
27 SORSO - Atletismo Soria 1 8                 1 3         11
30 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas         1 6 1 5                 11
31 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet 1 8                     1 2     10
32 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar         1 6     1 4             10
33 CAVB - CA Vic             2 10                 10
34 JASB - JA Sabadell             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
34 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
36 NNAB - CA Nou Barris 1 8                         1 1 9
37 TORV - C.A. Torrent             1 5 1 4             9
38 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 1 8                             8
38 BARC - Atletica Barbanza 1 8                             8
38 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada 1 8                             8
38 VIRCO - Virgen del Castillo 1 8                             8
42 EUTMU - Eutyches         1 6             1 2     8
42 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma         1 6             1 2     8
44 NARPO - San Narciso             1 5     1 3         8
45 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                 2 8             8
45 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca                 2 8             8
47 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                 1 4 1 3     1 1 8
48 CALLE - Lleida UA     1 7                 1 0.8     7.8
49 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa     1 7                         7
49 CATTO - Atletismo Toledo-CCM     1 7                         7
49 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria     1 7                         7
49 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE     1 7                         7
49 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril     1 7                         7
54 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles         1 6                 1 1 7
55 EIBSS - Deportivo Eibar             1 5         1 2     7
56 CASV - CA Silla - Kelme         1 6                     6
56 UGEB - UGE Badalona         1 6                     6
56 VILO - Gaitero Villaviciosa         1 6                     6
59 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos                 1 4     1 2     6
59 OLIEX - Atletismo Olivenza                 1 4     1 2     6
61 GARV - Correr el Garbi                     2 6         6
62 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo             1 5                 5
62 CABS - Villa Cabezon             1 5                 5
62 CRDCO - Atletismo Cordobes             1 5                 5
62 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural             1 5                 5
62 GJOGR - Granada Joven             1 5                 5
62 LAUVI - Atletismo Laudio             1 5                 5
62 PENB - CE Penedès             1 5                 5
62 RINSA - Rincón Oeste             1 5                 5
62 RZCC - Riazor Coruña             1 5                 5
62 SFECA - San Fernando             1 5                 5
72 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                 1 4         1 1 5
72 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 1 4         1 1 5
72 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                 1 4         1 1 5
75 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas                     1 3 1 2     5
76 AJOS - Costa de Ajo                 1 4             4
76 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo                 1 4             4
76 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA                 1 4             4
76 JASSG - HotelCandido-Segovia                 1 4             4
76 MARPA - CA Marta Dominguez                 1 4             4
81 PRAB - Pratenc AA                     1 3     1 1 4
82 ARAM - Atletico Aranjuez                     1 3         3
82 BARVI - Celigueta Barrutia                     1 3         3
82 BASBI - Artunduaga                     1 3         3
82 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP                     1 3         3
82 PCRTF - Realejos-CajaCanaria                     1 3         3
82 PDBEX - At Don Benito                     1 3         3
88 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz                         1 2     2
88 COLM - Colmenar Viejo                         1 2     2
88 DECA - Decatlon Kondy                         1 2     2
88 JNPEX - Atletismo Perceiana                         1 2     2
88 RIBNA - ParquetsGermanTempo                         1 2     2
88 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo                         1 2     2
88 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                         1 2     2
88 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena                         1 2     2
88 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                         1 2     2
97 CHICA - Atletismo Chiclana                             1 1 1
97 CNVB - CA Canovelles                             1 1 1
97 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron                             1 1 1
97 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                             1 1 1
97 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                             1 1 1
97 VALPO - Atletica Val Minor                             1 1 1
103 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra                         1 0.8     0.8