MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
100m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Angel David Rodriguez MADRID
    Plata Patrick Sindeu Ike GALICIA
    Bronce Alberto Gavalda ARAGÓN
200m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Ivan Jesus Ramos MADRID
    Plata Edgar Perez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Jean Carlos Hernandez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
400m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Marc Orozco CATALUÑA
    Plata Pablo Fernandez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Antonio Fernandez ANDALUCÍA
800m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Yeimer Lopez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Ignacio Laguna MADRID
    Bronce David Palacios ANDALUCÍA
1.500m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Victor Riobo GALICIA
    Plata Diego Ruiz CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Victor Corrales MADRID
3.000m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Antonio Abadia ARAGÓN
    Plata Enrique Sanchez MADRID
    Bronce Ilias Fifa CATALUÑA
3.000m Obst. MASC. 25/06/2011 Oro Angel Mullera CATALUÑA
    Plata Tomas Tajadura CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Eliseo Martin ARAGÓN
5.000m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Marcos Montaño ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Driss Lakhouaja CATALUÑA
    Bronce Ivan Galan CASTILLA LA MANCHA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Ignacio Sarmiento CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Juan Enrique Valles CATALUÑA
    Bronce Javier Cartagena MADRID
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Jackson Amadeo Quiñonez CATALUÑA
    Plata Ernesto Prados CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Francisco Javier Lopez ANDALUCÍA
Altura MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Javier Bermejo CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Miquel Velez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Daniel Marti ARAGÓN
Pértiga MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Albert Velez CATALUÑA
    Plata Mario Garcia MADRID
    Bronce Javier Sebastian Gazol ARAGÓN
Longitud MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Eusebio Caceres COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Luis Felipe Meliz CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Jean Marie Okutu GALICIA
Triple Salto MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Lysvanys Arlys Perez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Pablo Torrijos COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Jose Alfonso Palomanes GALICIA
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 25/06/2011 Oro Pedro Jose Martin CATALUÑA
    Plata Isaac Vicente GALICIA
    Bronce Ignacio Calderon CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 25/06/2011 Oro Jose Manuel Hermoso ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Borja Barbeito GALICIA
    Bronce Raul Pagan CASTILLA LA MANCHA
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Borja Vivas ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Jose Javier Ortega CATALUÑA
    Bronce Daniel Angles COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Disco (2kg) MASC. 25/06/2011 Oro Frank Yennifer Casañas GALICIA
    Plata Lois Maikel Martinez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Pedro Jose Cuesta CASTILLA LA MANCHA
4x100m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Edgar Perez CATALUÑA
      Eduard Viles CATALUÑA
      Sergio Ruiz CATALUÑA
      Adria Burriel CATALUÑA
    Plata Adrian Perez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Carlos Martin-sacristan COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Eusebio Caceres COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Ivan Martinez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Enrique Antonio Galindo ANDALUCÍA
      Ivan Lopez ANDALUCÍA
      Javier Planas ANDALUCÍA
      Josue Mena ANDALUCÍA
4x400m MASC. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Pau Fradera CATALUÑA
      Marc Orozco CATALUÑA
      Juan Enrique Valles CATALUÑA
      Carlos Segovia CATALUÑA
    Plata Alejandro Tome ANDALUCÍA
      Antonio Fernandez ANDALUCÍA
      Juan Sarria ANDALUCÍA
      Mohamed Ezzagnouni ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Borja Añon COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Ferran Aguilar COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Enrique Gonzalez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      David Canal COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 25/06/2011 Oro Francisco Javier Fernandez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Jesus Angel Garcia CATALUÑA
    Bronce Francisco Arcilla CASTILLA Y LEÓN
100m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Amparo Maria Cotan ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Estela Garcia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Carlota Requeno ARAGÓN
200m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Indira Terrero COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Belen Recio ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Placida Azahara Martinez CATALUÑA
400m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Indira Terrero COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Natalia Romero ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Oyidiya Oji CATALUÑA
800m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Nuria Fernandez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Elian Periz ARAGÓN
    Bronce Ma. Carmen Gonzalez CATALUÑA
1.500m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Isabel Macias ARAGÓN
    Plata Beatriz Antolin CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Diana Martin MADRID
3.000m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Lidia Rodriguez CATALUÑA
    Plata Isabel Checa COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Marta Silvestre ARAGÓN
3.000m Obst. FEM. 25/06/2011 Oro Estefania Tobal CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Plata Yamilka Gonzalez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Tamara Sanfabio CASTILLA LA MANCHA
5.000m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Alessandra Aguilar CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Esther Hidalgo ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Jacqueline Martin CATALUÑA
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Estefania Estrella Fortes ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Virginia Villar GALICIA
    Bronce Ma.angeles Fuentes CATALUÑA
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Olga Ortega CATALUÑA
    Plata Laura Natalí Sotomayor MADRID
    Bronce Beatriz Bachero ANDALUCÍA
Altura FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Gema Martin Pozuelo CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Claudia Garcia CATALUÑA
    Bronce Raquel Alvarez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Cristina Ferrando COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Pertiga FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Anna Ma. Pinero CATALUÑA
    Plata Carla Franch CASTILLA Y LEÓN
    Bronce Marta Casanova ANDALUCÍA
Longitud FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Maria Del Mar Jover COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Juliet Itoya MADRID
    Bronce Viena Campos CATALUÑA
Triple Salto FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Patricia Sarrapio MADRID
    Plata Debora Calveras CATALUÑA
    Bronce Ruth Marie Ndoumbe CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Ursula Ruiz CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Mº Belen Toimil GALICIA
    Bronce Maria Lorena Aguilar ANDALUCÍA
Disco (1kg) FEM. 25/06/2011 Oro Irache Quintanal CATALUÑA
    Plata Mercedes De Santalo Ossorio GALICIA
    Bronce Maria Hernandez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 25/06/2011 Oro Berta Castells CATALUÑA
    Plata Erika Soriano COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Elena Maria Urbina ANDALUCÍA
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 25/06/2011 Oro Felicea Moldovan GALICIA
    Plata Elia Pascual CATALUÑA
    Bronce Cristina Santiago MADRID
4x100m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Maria Del Pilar Cortacero ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Cabeza Navas ANDALUCÍA
      Amparo Maria Cotan ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Isabel Perez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Ana Torrijos COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Ana Martin-sacristan COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Maria Martin-sacristan COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Maria Del Mar Jover COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Nacllelver Vazquez CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Irene Casas CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Maria De Frutos CASTILLA Y LEÓN
      Estela Garcia CASTILLA Y LEÓN
4x400m FEM. AL 25/06/2011 Oro Carolina Pacheco MADRID
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa MADRID
      Laura Natalí Sotomayor MADRID
      Stephanie Saavedra MADRID
    Plata Alba Lopez ANDALUCÍA
      Lorena Laz ANDALUCÍA
      Natalia Romero ANDALUCÍA
      Beatriz Bachero ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Olga Ortega CATALUÑA
      Ma.stephanie Thomas CATALUÑA
      Ma. Carmen Gonzalez CATALUÑA
      Emma Almagro CATALUÑA
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 25/06/2011 Oro Julia Takacs MADRID
    Plata Beatriz Pascual CATALUÑA
    Bronce Lorena Castrillo CASTILLA Y LEÓN