MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Colegio
200m MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Edgar Perez Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Manuel Abascal Universidad de Cantabria
    Bronce Javier Planas Universidad Complutense de Madrid
3.000m Obst. MASC. 08/05/2010 Oro Victor Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Tomas Tajadura Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Marcos Peon Universidad de Oviedo
5.000m MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Daniel Mateo Universidad de Valladolid
    Plata Alvaro Lozano Universidad Alcalá
    Bronce Carlos Villamor Universidad Santiago de Compostela
10.000m MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Javier Adolfo Carriqueo Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Plata Eduardo Valcarce Universidad de Leon
    Bronce Pablo Vega Universidad Camilo José Cela
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Miguel Angel Barros Universidad de Leon
    Oro Jonay Jordan Universidad de La Laguna
    Plata Julian Ortiz Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Bronce Victor Orduña Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
Altura MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Simon Siverio Universidad de La Laguna
    Plata Lemen Fatty Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Pablo Sarmiento Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Pertiga MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Alexandre Sola Universidad Pompeu Fabra
    Plata Alex Cristia Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Mario Gonzalez Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Bronce Miguel Angel Poza Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Bronce Mario Plaza Universidad Carlos III
Triple Salto MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Jose Emilio Bellido Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Jorge Gimeno Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 08/05/2010 Oro Juan Vicente Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Pedro Redondo Universidad de Málaga
    Bronce Eduardo Castillejo Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 08/05/2010 Oro Rafael Baraza Universidad de Alicante
    Plata Manuel Uriz Universidad A Coruña
    Bronce Jesus Crossa Universidad Las Palmas
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Borja Vivas Universidad de Málaga
    Plata Ramon Valles Universidad Pública de Navarra
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Universidad Católica San Antonio
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 08/05/2010 Oro David Mateos Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Plata Jose Fernandez Universidad de Oviedo
    Bronce Rafael Ballesteros Universidad U.N.E.D.
200m FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Cristina Ferrandiz Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Sara Maria Santiago Universidad Las Palmas
    Bronce Placida Azahara Martinez Universidad de Barcelona
5.000m FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Raquel Gomez Universidad de Extremadura
    Plata Marta Silvestre Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Beatriz Morillo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Ana Torrijos Universidad de Valencia
    Plata Marta Sainz Universidad Europea de Madrid
    Bronce Nerea Rodriguez Universidad de Oviedo
Altura FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Beatriz Belmonte Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha
    Plata Noelia Ruiz Universidad de Cantabria
    Bronce Beatriz Ferrando Universidad de Valencia
Pertiga FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Mireia Bonjoch Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
    Plata Marta Casanova Universidad de Granada
    Bronce Olatz Alkain Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Triple Salto FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Carmen Cacicedo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Plata Lucia Perez Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Amanda Rodriguez Universidad de Málaga
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 08/05/2010 Oro Ursula Ruiz Universidad de Leon
    Plata Nazaret Viesca Universidad de Leon
    Bronce Natalia Ourmakaeva Universidad del País Vasco
Disco (1kg) FEM. 08/05/2010 Oro Marta Gomez Universidad de Málaga
    Plata Maria Hernandez Universidad de Alicante
    Bronce Maria Jose Gomez Universidad de Málaga
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 08/05/2010 Oro Mercedes Chilla Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Elia Pascual Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
    Bronce Niria Pascual Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 08/05/2010 Oro Ainhoa Pinedo Universidad de Granada
    Plata Eva Maria Iglesias Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Maria Isabel Perez Universidad Católica San Antonio
100m MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Manuel Angel Garcia Universidad de Murcia
    Plata Carlos Martin-sacristan Universidad de Valencia
    Bronce Ivan Mocholi Universidad de Valencia
400m MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Adrian Gonzalez Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Plata David Testa Universidad de Oviedo
    Bronce Antonio Fernandez Universidad de Málaga
800m MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Ignacio Jesus Gonzalez Universidad de Salamanca
    Plata Adrian Alvarez Universidad de Oviedo
    Bronce Jose Alberto Esteso Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
1.500m MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Juan De Dios Jurado Universidad de Jaén
    Plata Bartolome Rigo Universidad de Lleida
    Bronce Alberto Galan Universidad de Zaragoza
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Ignacio Sarmiento Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Xavier Carrion Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Diego Cabello Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Longitud MASC. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Francisco Pulido Universidad de Salamanca
    Plata Luciano Cardona Universidad Miguel Hernández
    Bronce Jose Alfonso Palomanes Universidad de Vigo
Disco (2kg) MASC. 09/05/2010 Oro Pedro Jose Cuesta Universidad de Leon
    Plata Victor Gallego Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce David Martinez Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
100m FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Ana Torrijos Universidad de Valencia
    Plata Amparo Maria Cotan Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Bronce Maria Martin-sacristan Universidad de Valencia
400m FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Begoña Garrido Universidad A Coruña
    Plata Oyidiya Oji Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Yolanda Garcia Universidad Complutense de Madrid
800m FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Natalia Romero Universidad de Jaén
    Plata Suzanne Elise Hasler Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Elena Garcia Universidad Complutense de Madrid
1.500m FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Elian Periz Universidad Oberta de Catalunya
    Plata Almudena Maria Rodriguez Universidad de Sevilla
    Bronce Solange Andreia Pereira Universidad de Vigo
3.000m Obst. FEM. 09/05/2010 Oro Raquel Gomez Universidad de Extremadura
    Plata Judith Sanchez Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Bronce Raquel Landin Universidad Católica San Antonio
10.000m FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Maria Yolanda Gutierrez Universidad A Coruña
    Plata Beatriz Morillo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Bronce Maria Carmen Ledesma Universidad de Extremadura
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Sara Lozano Universidad de Salamanca
    Plata Maria Caridad Hernandez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Barbara Hernando Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
Longitud FEM. AL 09/05/2010 Oro Petra Mun Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Veronica Alvarez Universidad de Oviedo
    Bronce Angela De Luis Universidad de Cantabria
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 09/05/2010 Oro Mª Carmen Vidal Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Plata Lidia Gomez Universidad de Lleida
    Bronce Luz Marina Perez Universidad de La Laguna