89º Campeonato de España
RECARGAR                     PARTICIPANTES        MEDALLAS        DÍA 1        DÍA 2       
Número de Participantes por Club
Estadi Olimpíc de Montjuïc Lluis Companys
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A.D. Marathon ADM - A.D. Marathon 20 15 35
A.D.A.S. ADA - A.D.A.S. 1 0 1
AA Catalunya AAC - AA Catalunya 6 16 22
AA Palamós CalongeSt ATP - AA Palamós CalongeSt 0 1 1
Agrupaejido EJI - Agrupaejido 1 0 1
Amateurs Sports AMS - Amateurs Sports 0 1 1
Amigos Valdemoro VLD - Amigos Valdemoro 2 0 2
Antorcha-Andújar JAN - Antorcha-Andújar 0 1 1
Aquadiver-GEiEG GEE - Aquadiver-GEiEG 0 2 2
Argentina ARG - Argentina 2 1 3
At. Ardoi ARD - At. Ardoi 1 1 2
At. Ciudad del Cava CAV - At. Ciudad del Cava 1 0 1
At. Extremadura AEX - At. Extremadura 1 1 2
At. Femenino Celta CFC - At. Femenino Celta 0 3 3
At. Intec-Zoiti ZOI - At. Intec-Zoiti 1 1 2
At. Malaga MAL - At. Malaga 3 1 4
At. Mijas MIJ - At. Mijas 0 2 2
At. Pitius PIT - At. Pitius 2 1 3
Ateltico Getxo GTX - Ateltico Getxo 0 1 1
Atletica Avilesina AAA - Atletica Avilesina 0 1 1
Atletica Barbanza BRB - Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletica Mostoles MOS - Atletica Mostoles 0 1 1
Atletico Renteria REN - Atletico Renteria 1 0 1
Atletico Vayavalla VAY - Atletico Vayavalla 1 0 1
Atletismo Almaraz NAV - Atletismo Almaraz 1 1 2
Atletismo Olivenza OLV - Atletismo Olivenza 1 0 1
Atletismo Santutxu STX - Atletismo Santutxu 0 2 2
Atletismo Toledo-CCM CAT - Atletismo Toledo-CCM 1 1 2
Atletismo Torrevieja TRV - Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Basico Colegio Base DBA - Basico Colegio Base 0 1 1
Bélgica BEL - Bélgica 1 0 1
Bidasoa Atletico BIA - Bidasoa Atletico 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo BID - Bidezabal Atletismo 0 8 8
Bikila Toledo BKT - Bikila Toledo 4 0 4
C.A. Adidas ADI - C.A. Adidas 1 1 2
C.A.P.O.L. CPL - C.A.P.O.L. 2 0 2
CA Canaletes CNL - CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Granollers CGR - CA Granollers 1 0 1
CA Igualada IGU - CA Igualada 1 2 3
CA La Sansi SAS - CA La Sansi 1 0 1
CA Laietània CLA - CA Laietània 2 6 8
CA Lloret-La Selva LLO - CA Lloret-La Selva 2 1 3
CA Manresa CMN - CA Manresa 0 5 5
CA Maria Vasco MNB - CA Maria Vasco 0 1 1
CA Mollet MOL - CA Mollet 1 0 1
CA Murcia Tovarsport MUR - CA Murcia Tovarsport 10 0 10
CA Portuense PRT - CA Portuense 0 1 1
CA Vic CVI - CA Vic 1 1 2
CAI GC CajaCanarias CAI - CAI GC CajaCanarias 4 1 5
Caja de Jaen JAE - Caja de Jaen 9 3 12
CajaRural Salamanca ATS - CajaRural Salamanca 1 3 4
Camargo-Salgar AJH - Camargo-Salgar 3 0 3
Canal de Isabel II CI2 - Canal de Isabel II 2 0 2
CAP Alcobendas POP - CAP Alcobendas 2 1 3
CAV-Univ.Valladolid VUN - CAV-Univ.Valladolid 0 1 1
CD Nike Running NIK - CD Nike Running 5 1 6
Centre Esp. Colivenc CLC - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 0 1
CG Tarragona CGT - CG Tarragona 0 1 1
Chile CHI - Chile 0 1 1
Ciudad de Motril MOT - Ciudad de Motril 0 1 1
Ciudad Leon Sprint SPR - Ciudad Leon Sprint 0 1 1
Ciudad Puertollano CPU - Ciudad Puertollano 1 0 1
CLM-CCM Guadalajara CAG - CLM-CCM Guadalajara 2 0 2
Comesaña Sporting CSC - Comesaña Sporting 0 1 1
Cuba CUB - Cuba 3 3 6
Cueva de Nerja-UMA NER - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 11 9 20
Decatlon Kondy DEC - Decatlon Kondy 3 0 3
Deportivo Capiscol CAP - Deportivo Capiscol 2 0 2
Diputacion Cordoba DCO - Diputacion Cordoba 0 1 1
EAMJ-Playas Jandia MOJ - EAMJ-Playas Jandia 15 15 30
Esnova Gijon ESM - Esnova Gijon 2 2 4
Esp. Vinaros VNR - Esp. Vinaros 0 1 1
Etipopía ETH - Etipopía 0 1 1
FC Barcelona FCB - FC Barcelona 31 25 56
Fent Cami Mislata FEC - Fent Cami Mislata 18 0 18
Girona C.Brava-CAP GIC - Girona C.Brava-CAP 0 1 1
Gran Bretaña GBR - Gran Bretaña 2 1 3
Hinaco Monzon MNZ - Hinaco Monzon 3 2 5
Honduras HON - Honduras 3 1 4
Independiente INE - Independiente 1 0 1
ISS - L´Hospitalet ISS - ISS - L´Hospitalet 10 10 20
JA Sabadell JAS - JA Sabadell 5 1 6
Krafft-San Sebastian ASS - Krafft-San Sebastian 0 13 13
La Rioja Atletismo RIO - La Rioja Atletismo 2 2 4
La Santina SNA - La Santina 0 4 4
Medilast Lleida LLE - Medilast Lleida 6 3 9
Metalnox-Calvia CAL - Metalnox-Calvia 2 0 2
MillenniumTorrevieja MIL - MillenniumTorrevieja 0 1 1
Municipal Arganda AGD - Municipal Arganda 1 0 1
Nigeria NGR - Nigeria 0 1 1
Olimpico Jerez OLC - Olimpico Jerez 0 1 1
Ourense-Ac.Postal OPO - Ourense-Ac.Postal 9 5 14
Oviedo At. OVA - Oviedo At. 1 9 10
Palencia-CajaEspaña PAE - Palencia-CajaEspaña 0 2 2
Palma del Rio PRI - Palma del Rio 0 1 1
Piélagos Inelecma PIE - Piélagos Inelecma 0 8 8
Playas de Castellon CAS - Playas de Castellon 34 13 47
Portugal POR - Portugal 2 1 3
Pozuelo MadMapoma CA VIM - Pozuelo MadMapoma CA 5 1 6
Pratenc AA PRA - Pratenc AA 0 1 1
Promoaranda PRO - Promoaranda 1 0 1
Pto. Alicante OHL OHL - Pto. Alicante OHL 22 24 46
Puente Romanillos RMN - Puente Romanillos 0 1 1
Puma Chapin Jerez PUM - Puma Chapin Jerez 2 0 2
R.C. Celta RCC - R.C. Celta 4 0 4
Real Sociedad RSO - Real Sociedad 6 0 6
Reebok Racing REE - Reebok Racing 1 0 1
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal RFC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 8 8
Rioja Añares IOJ - Rioja Añares 1 0 1
S.Cruz-CajaCanarias CRT - S.Cruz-CajaCanarias 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra SGP - S.G. Pontevedra 5 0 5
S.S.Reyes-C.Menorca SSR - S.S.Reyes-C.Menorca 1 0 1
San Fernando SFE - San Fernando 1 0 1
Scania - Navarra PAM - Scania - Navarra 5 11 16
SF Lucus Caixa Rural SFL - SF Lucus Caixa Rural 0 1 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 SCP - Simply-Scorpio 71 1 8 9
Siurell O.C. STA - Siurell O.C. 1 0 1
SportmanchaQuintanar SMQ - SportmanchaQuintanar 1 0 1
Stadium Casablanca STC - Stadium Casablanca 1 0 1
TenerifeCajaCanarias TEI - TenerifeCajaCanarias 8 5 13
Tf Cajacanarias 1984 CEA - Tf Cajacanarias 1984 1 3 4
Tossal Alacant TOS - Tossal Alacant 0 1 1
Txindoki A.T. TXI - Txindoki A.T. 1 1 2
UBU - Caja de Burgos UBU - UBU - Caja de Burgos 17 0 17
UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATH - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 2 0 2
UCAM-Cartagena UCG - UCAM-Cartagena 4 1 5
UGE Badalona UGB - UGE Badalona 0 1 1
Univ. Pais Vasco UPV - Univ. Pais Vasco 4 0 4
Universidad de León DEM - Universidad de León 3 0 3
Universidad Oviedo UNO - Universidad Oviedo 6 4 10
Valencia Terra i Mar VTM - Valencia Terra i Mar 2 33 35
Villa Cabezon CAB - Villa Cabezon 0 1 1
Vino Toro CajaRural VTO - Vino Toro CajaRural 1 0 1
Totales 378 341 719  

Patrocinadores