RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 112 12 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
FC Barcelona 13/03/2000 49:13(~)
2 115 15 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CA Canaletes 04/03/2000 49:41
3 114 14 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/02/2000 50:03
4 102 2 Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 50:43(>)
5 101 1 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 05/06/2001 51:51(~)
6 120 20 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 52:41
7 123 23 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/06/2001 53:12
8 351 61 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 53:21(>)
9 5096 84 Veronica Espino Utrera
SE6669
At. Indep.Malagueño 17/10/1981 53:51
10 113 13 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2000 53:51
11 5112 100 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S11260
Durango Kirol Taldea 21/11/1969 53:58(RCto)
12 336 46 Iria Teijeiro Gamez
CT25752
Hinaco Monzon 02/09/2002 54:02
13 5097 85 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch
TF548
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/07/1979 54:09
14 332 42 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 54:13
15 5106 94 Olga Cabrera Ysas
CT21718
CE Penedès 24/01/1974 54:36
16 109 9 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2000 54:41
17 330 40 Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez
S11018
CamargoRia del Carmen 08/02/2003 54:45
18 334 44 Sara Bardal Sanabria
L4816
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/03/2002 54:47
19 116 16 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Esports 15/09/2001 55:01
20 108 8 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 55:02
21 111 11 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 55:07
22 369 79 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo
CT25968
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/04/2003 55:09
23 5110 98 Sonia Guiance Ortega
CT29149
Barcelona At. 28/08/1970 55:19
24 110 10 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/12/2000 55:48
25 321 31 Julia Lopez Marron
SE8017
Ohmio Arahal 19/02/2003 55:49
26 5113 101 Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos
M1638
Super Amara BAT 07/02/1969 55:50(REsp)
27 348 58 Sandra Manzano Armenteros
M2608
A.D. Marathon 27/12/2002 56:01
28 353 63 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/11/2003 56:02
29 340 50 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 56:02
30 117 17 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Esports 23/06/2001 56:08
31 349 59 Lucia Redondo Ardid
M6865
Atletismo Alcorcon 03/08/2003 56:08
32 342 52 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
Atletismo Friol 27/06/2003 56:14(>>~)
33 338 48 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 56:16
34 325 35 Eva Rico Rufas
AR3446
At. Intec-Zoiti 18/06/2003 56:20
35 5105 93 Eva Perez Trujillo
CT29198
CA Montornes 18/07/1975 56:24
36 126 26 Angela Echeverria Gomez
SS200771
At. San Sebastian 29/11/2000 56:25
37 322 32 María Jesús Perez Cambil
GR5591
Atletismo Guadix 21/08/2003 56:49
38 362 72 Laura Monje Martinez
CT27866
CA Granollers 02/07/2002 56:56
39 105 5 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
Clator Orotava 26/02/2001 56:57
40 350 60 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 57:04
41 335 45 Lucía García González
L4795
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/04/2002 57:08
42 103 3 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Alcampo Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 57:23
43 127 27 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001 57:36
44 124 24 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 57:43
45 104 4 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
Hinaco Monzon 24/12/2000 57:50
46 128 28 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/05/2000 57:58
47 345 55 Laura Granado Palmer
IB16580
Atletisme Manacor 10/05/2002 58:04
48 130 30 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 58:06
49 324 34 Elisa Manso Cano
AR3445
At. Intec-Zoiti 15/03/2002 58:08
50 323 33 Maria Tomas Garcia
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 58:39
51 5117 105 Carmen Martin Piñuela
M2487
Suanzes San Blas 24/10/1966 58:51
52 5098 86 Concepcion Campos Fernandez
GA765048
Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/1978 59:20
53 355 65 Elisa García Gorri
NA15553
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/01/2003 59:20
54 344 54 Maria Ginard Caldentey
IB16771
CA Campos 15/10/2002 59:24
55 343 53 Alba Pérez Nieto
GA2023411
Club Atletismo Negreira 02/02/2002 59:40
56 106 6 Maria Torres Garcia
TF26158
Clator Orotava 01/10/2001 59:49
57 5108 96 Virginia Humanes Portillo
SE9461
Ohmio Arahal 23/12/1972 1:00:18(>~)
58 328 38 Silvia Perez Monroy
GC608243
Chikillos de Vecindario 10/10/2002 1:00:25
59 121 21 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
Las Celtiberas 27/12/2000 1:00:36
60 368 78 Martina Puentedura Cabanillas
CT28725
ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/06/2003 1:00:36
61 363 73 Laura Gimenez Planell
CT27104
CA Igualada 13/09/2003 1:01:08
62 5103 91 Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
V20483
CA Silla 27/12/1975 1:01:10
63 129 29 Gemma Freixas Anguera
CT22871
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/12/2000 1:01:18
64 341 51 Vanesa Blanco Cruz
GA765915
Atletismo Friol 10/11/2002 1:01:21
65 5114 102 Myriam Clarisa Alcaire Ernst
M2336
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/09/1968 1:01:24
66 360 70 Maria Muñoz Bartual
V23801
Atletisme Els Sitges 27/08/2003 1:01:34
67 357 67 Saioa Telleria Egia
BI53266
Durango Kirol Taldea 26/05/2003 1:01:37
68 327 37 Fayna Ovejero Gil
TF23456
TenerifeCajaCanarias 21/08/2002 1:01:42
69 118 18 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/08/2001 1:01:51
70 5111 99 Loli Seoane Zapico
BU4255
Universidad de Burgos 23/03/1970 1:01:56
71 5100 88 Sandra Cortes Hidalgo
CT26414
CA Montornes 10/03/1978 1:02:01
72 5123 111 Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons
CT14282
Pratenc AA 10/12/1960 1:02:04(>)
73 329 39 Janire Fernandez Santamaria
S11387
Carbonero Castro 29/05/2003 1:02:10
74 5119 107 Maria Felisa Ruiz Martinez
CT26663
UA Barberà 27/07/1964 1:02:12
75 326 36 Elena Barreto Santana
LP1050
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 16/09/2002 1:02:25
76 367 77 Julia Turdiu Cunillera
CT27503
CE Penedès 05/02/2002 1:02:42
77 107 7 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
Atletico Castro 31/08/2000 1:02:44
78 5120 108 Isabel Guerrero Montes
CT24522
CE Penedès 23/12/1963 1:03:00
79 5101 89 Maria Gema Alcaide Rodriguez
TO5808
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/09/1976 1:03:16
80 361 71 Inmaculada Soler Iborra
V23691
C.A.La Rabosa 28/11/2003 1:03:16
81 370 80 Rita Vazquez Gonzalez
GA2023290
Ourense Atletismo 15/08/2003 1:03:17
82 5126 114 (e) Catherine Duhig (f)
MU20098
MillenniumTorrevieja 19/10/1954 1:03:20
83 5099 87 Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral
CT27086
Runners El Vendrell 11/04/1978 1:03:34
84 5095 83 Celia Sanchez Sanchez
GR5710
Atletismo Guadix 05/05/1982 1:03:39
85 356 66 Aiora Gojenola Gorostola
BI53273
Tximista Atletismo 27/07/2003 1:03:54
86 119 19 Monica Perez Luna
EX7017
At Almendralejo 01/09/2000 1:04:00
87 5104 92 Sonia Nieto Diaz
M9795
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/08/1975 1:04:11
88 5122 110 Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola
CT14162
Cornellà At. 24/03/1962 1:04:11
89 5115 103 Sonia Ildefonso Gonzalez
M8558
Ciudad de Rivas 29/03/1968 1:04:32
90 366 76 Maria Casasola Martinez
CT25745
CA Viladecans 10/02/2002 1:04:42(>)
91 339 49 Lucia Marcos Vivas
EX7103
Atletismo Mitreo 06/11/2002 1:05:14
92 333 43 Laura Olivares Carramolino
CR4988
Atletismo Criptana 03/10/2002 1:05:16
93 346 56 Ana Tur Tur
IB16763
Atme. Sa Raval 29/09/2003 1:05:27
94 354 64 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/12/2003 1:05:45
95 5118 106 Maria Antonia Ramirez Vazquez
MU11264
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 02/06/1966 1:06:04
96 371 81 Thala Sancho Berlanga
FV1309
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/09/2002 1:06:29
97 5102 90 Maria Nieves Camaño Mesa
MA9683
Juventud Guadix 09/08/1976 1:06:32(>)
98 364 74 Lara Rosas Gonzalez
CT25948
CA Sant Just 12/02/2003 1:07:16
99 5116 104 Amelia Martinez Muñoz
CT24471
CA Canovelles 02/05/1967 1:07:42
100 125 25 Andrea Moreno Rodriguez
NA15668
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/2001 1:07:48
101 5124 112 Macarena Uriol Batuecas
EX5316
At. Badajoz 28/06/1960 1:08:07
102 331 41 Elena Cordoba Gomez
CU2050
Atletismo Cuenca 27/08/2003 1:08:19
103 5128 116 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/06/1951 1:12:30
104 5125 113 Azucena Lopez Almorox
M963
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/02/1958 1:12:30
105 5107 95 Rosa Blanca Castell Marcos
CS8199
C.E.Vinaros 13/04/1973 1:12:40(>>)
106 352 62 Nerea Cabezón Aspurz
NA15902
Grupompleo Pamplona At 03/08/2003 1:13:07
107 5127 115 Pilar Adan Lopez
V16167
Valencia Esports 11/08/1952 1:13:20(>)
  5109 97 Carme Robles Rus
CT15503
Avinent Manresa 25/10/1971 AB
  122 22 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 AB
  337 47 Irene Alcantarilla Garcia
V22224
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/01/2003 AB
  365 75 Laura Gutierrez Romero
CT25875
CA Vic 31/01/2003 AB
  347 57 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 DS(~~~~)(Art.230.7c)
  5121 109 Ma. paz Molero Perez
CT12409
CE Penedès 05/12/1962 DS(>>>P>)(Art.230.7c)
  359 69 Aisha Sharma Sorribes
CT27597
AA Catalunya 30/09/2003 NP
  358 68 Alba España Cano
M1592
A.D. Sprint 22/03/2003 NP
  372 82 Paula Gutiérrez Ludeña
L4896
Univ Leon Sprint At 13/06/2003 NP
10km Marcha Femenino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 11:45