RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 237 20 Pedro Conesa Ceron
MU18826
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/05/2001 42:59
2 225 8 Eloy Hornero Gallent
CS7536
Playas de Castellon 14/03/2000 43:03
3 232 15 Jose Mestre Martin
M8992
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/2001 43:56(>>)
4 218 1 Daniel Jimeno Rivera
AR2751
Alcampo Scorpio 71 11/12/2000 45:33(~~)
5 258 39 Jorge Lopez De La Cueva
V21360
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/10/2002 45:35
6 230 13 Roberto Vieiro Perez
GA768561
CA Santiago 15/02/2001 45:42
7 220 3 Guillermo Santidrian Solana
BU3960
Image FDR 19/07/2001 45:50(~)
8 256 37 Paul Mcgrath Benito
CT27055
Cornellà At. 07/03/2002 45:54
9 226 9 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354
Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001 46:03
10 270 51 Pablo Pastor Marin
CU2003
Atletismo Cuenca 31/03/2003 46:26(~~~P)
11 219 2 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez
TF22062
Atletismo Arona 07/03/2001 46:27
12 266 47 Fernando Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M3475
FC Barcelona 02/04/2002 46:41(~)
13 245 26 Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez
GR4228
Juventud Guadix 12/05/2002 47:06
14 265 46 Daniel De Lucas Chanquet
M8741
A.D. Marathon 05/08/2002 47:15(>~)
15 247 28 Juan Francisco Soto Egea
GR4218
Juventud Guadix 09/09/2003 47:29(>)
16 264 45 Hugo Martínez Casanova
GA768948
Atletica Lucense 23/11/2002 47:44
17 259 40 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
Playas de Castellon 24/09/2002 47:49
18 248 29 Raul Jimeno Rivera
AR3185
Alcampo Scorpio 71 12/09/2003 48:06
19 233 16 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel
M9697
CA Elche Decatlon 22/11/2001 48:07
20 221 4 Mario Bassas Garrity
CT24491
CE Universitari 09/09/2001 48:53(~)
21 236 19 Joan Galmés Llull
IB16383
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/12/2000 48:56
22 223 6 Antonio Leal Membrive
CT23364
CA Canovelles 07/08/2000 48:57
23 243 24 Alejandro Bañasco Guillen
MA9235
At. Malaga 23/02/2002 48:58
24 246 27 Adrian Perez Cortes
CA1496
Bahia Algeciras 07/06/2002 49:12(>)
25 224 7 Sergi Torner Cabot
CT22452
U Colomenca At. 10/07/2000 49:45
26 262 43 Mateo Diaz Fernandez
GA766092
Atletica Lucense 18/09/2003 49:48
27 252 33 Ruben Martin Garcia
TF23954
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/04/2003 49:49
28 227 10 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams
EX6606
CAPEX 20/10/2000 50:49
29 273 54 Tomas Callejo Cuadrillero
S11295
CamargoRia del Carmen 23/04/2003 50:59(>>)
30 267 48 Hodei Caballero Parra
SS201028
Txindoki A.T. 14/03/2003 51:04
31 255 36 Daniel Tapia Diez
BU4040
Image FDR 09/07/2002 51:30(>)
32 249 30 Malick Sene Lazaro
AR3488
Alcampo Scorpio 71 09/05/2002 51:36
33 254 35 Rodrigo Santaelena Garcia
SG4193
Venta Magullo Segovia 17/07/2003 51:44(>)
34 257 38 Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol
CS7690
Playas de Castellon 28/12/2002 51:58(>>>)
35 272 53 Pablo Sanz Rillo
M9584
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 09/11/2002 52:12
36 268 49 Eneko Osoro Agirregabiria
SS200869
Deportivo Eibar 23/08/2002 52:24
37 269 50 Guillermo Lopez Huerga
M6863
Atletismo Alcorcon 18/11/2003 53:18
38 261 42 Gonzalo Rodriguez Sanchez
EX6997
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/10/2003 53:35
39 222 5 Ferran Campins Pitart
CT23310
UA Terrassa 23/07/2000 53:49
40 235 18 Martin Rodriguez Pazos
S10820
Carbonero Castro 31/10/2001 54:25
41 240 23 Ivan Merino Martinez
V21795
Valencia Esports 22/02/2001 54:28
42 253 34 Akash Nandwani
FV1443
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 02/08/2002 54:41
43 260 41 David Delgado Romero
EX7004
At Almendralejo 17/11/2002 55:18
44 263 44 Nicolas Iglesias Vilela
GA2023363
CA Santiago 10/08/2002 55:40
45 244 25 Alejandro Garcia Martinez
GR4390
Atletismo Guadix 05/10/2002 56:22(>)
46 251 32 Jorge Gutiérrez Rosado
TF26334
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 07/11/2003 56:24
47 239 22 Victor Garcia Frances
V21459
Valencia Esports 25/11/2001 56:33
48 271 52 (e) Oskar Babula
M7398
C.D. Tajamar 24/09/2003 56:55
49 250 31 Bruno Diaz Miranda
GC605684
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 31/05/2003 58:33(>~)
50 276 57 Hugo Villadangos Fernandez
L4854
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/10/2003 59:15
  234 17 Aingeru Bilbao Benito
BI53272
C.A. Sendoa 13/12/2001 AB(>)
  229 12 Alex Novas Barral
GA765460
Clator Orotava 01/05/2001 AB
  274 55 Unai Capdevila Marza
CS7918
Playas de Castellon 05/12/2003 AB
  231 14 Alejandro Cadenas Pozo
M9610
At. Fuenlabrada 30/12/2000 DS(>~~P~)(Art.230.7c)
  228 11 Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo
EX6814
At Almendralejo 27/03/2001 DS(>>>P~)(Art.230.7c)
  238 21 Marcos Mencia Menendez
O7446
Universidad Oviedo 31/05/2001 NP
  275 56 Oscar Martinez Rodriguez
CT27112
Pratenc AA 28/09/2003 NP
10km Marcha Sub20-Sub18 Masculino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 10:40