RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 161 35 Marc Tur Pico
IB15151
  30/11/1994 3:54:51(~>)
2 143 17 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985 3:56:15(~~)
3 141 15 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/10/1969 3:57:23
4 150 24 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6864
CA Fent Cami Mislata 27/08/1993 3:59:44(~~~P)
5 153 27 Pablo Oliva Requena
GR2849
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996 4:04:09(~~)
6 8 8 Raquel Gonzalez Campos
CT13983
FC Barcelona 16/11/1989 4:11:01(REsp)
7 165 39 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993 4:22:34
8 148 22 Israel Aymar Celi
M3059
Atletismo Numantino 09/08/1995 4:26:14(~~)
9 147 21 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/01/1981 4:41:17
10 156 30 Marc Guerrero Plaza
CT17133
ISS - L'Hospitalet 25/09/1995 4:44:26(~)
11 4 4 Maria Larios Lopez
AB1458
Alcampo Scorpio 71 29/10/1992 4:48:54(>)
12 166 40 Francesc Rodriguez Martinez
CT24164
UGE Badalona 15/06/1975 4:54:16(>)
13 151 25 Ruben Piņol Valle
CT21716
CA Igualada 10/07/1971 5:00:40(>)
  12 12 (e) Andrea Kovacs (f)
ZX9876589
INDEPENDIENTE 21/07/1980 AB
  164 38 (e) Jose Leonidas Romero Irias (f)
SE8289
Super Amara BAT 08/07/1983 AB
  2 2 Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez
CA6029
A.D. Marathon 17/02/1983 AB
  158 32 Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992 AB
  14 14 Alicia Del Rio Hernandez
M3090
Super Amara BAT 12/06/1996 AB
  11 11 Antia Chamosa Dacasa
GA765772
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/1999 AB
  157 31 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 AB
  162 36 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa
GA768921
S.G. Pontevedra 04/05/1997 AB(~)
  10 10 Irene Montejo Garces De Marcilla
M1278
FC Barcelona 20/02/1998 AB
  146 20 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
Atletico Salamanca 07/08/1998 AB(>)
  160 34 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999 AB
  1 1 Julia Takacs Nyerges
M1800
Playas de Castellon 29/06/1989 AB
  152 26 Kevin Cerro Gudiņo
CT21210
Cornellā At. 06/05/1998 AB(~>~P)
  149 23 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984 AB(~~~P)
  9 9 Lluna Capdevila Marza
CS7240
Playas de Castellon 19/10/1998 AB
  3 3 Mar Juarez Gallardo
CT16531
Avinent Manresa 27/09/1993 AB
  5 5 Maria Dolores Marcos Valero
A9400
MillenniumTorrevieja 18/08/1979 AB
  6 6 Maria Perez Garcia
GR3379
Valencia Esports 29/04/1996 AB(~~)
  145 19 Mario Viņas Picazo
CT20579
AA Catalunya 22/05/1996 AB
  154 28 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
Deportivo Eibar 08/02/1999 AB
  142 16 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM Murcia 03/07/1988 AB(~)
  144 18 Nil Rodes Llorens
CT18883
AA Catalunya 16/06/1996 AB
  163 37 Pablo Rodriguez Martin
SE9047
Super Amara BAT 13/04/1986 AB
  13 13 Paula Santidrian Solana
BU3572
Image FDR 18/01/1998 AB
  167 41 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
CA Elche Decatlon 11/05/1971 DS(>>>)(Art.230.7c)
  159 33 Antonio Camaņo Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980 DS(>>>P>)(Art.230.7c)
  155 29 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
CT23022
FC Barcelona 07/09/1973 DS(>>>P>)(Art.230.7c)
  7 7 Laura Garcia-caro Lorenzo
H2970
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 16/04/1995 NP
50km Marcha Absoluto CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 09:00