RESULTADOS

REsp Mari Cruz Díaz García 26/08/1986 Stuttgart 46:09

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 351 31 Celia Vilchez Ferrari
M8296
CAP Alcobendas 09/10/2002 53:21(>)
2 336 16 Iria Teijeiro Gamez
CT25752
Hinaco Monzon 02/09/2002 54:02
3 332 12 Maria Moya Del Campo
CR4802
CA Calatrava 14/02/2002 54:13
4 330 10 Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez
S11018
CamargoRia del Carmen 08/02/2003 54:45
5 334 14 Sara Bardal Sanabria
L4816
Univ Leon Sprint At 12/03/2002 54:47
6 369 49 Noa Rodriguez Izquierdo
CT25968
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/04/2003 55:09
7 321 1 Julia Lopez Marron
SE8017
Ohmio Arahal 19/02/2003 55:49
8 348 28 Sandra Manzano Armenteros
M2608
A.D. Marathon 27/12/2002 56:01
9 353 33 Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe
NA15552
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/11/2003 56:02
10 340 20 Laura Vidal Lopez
EX7022
At Almendralejo 01/09/2002 56:02
11 349 29 Lucia Redondo Ardid
M6865
Atletismo Alcorcon 03/08/2003 56:08
12 342 22 Nerea Lage Gil
GA768582
Atletismo Friol 27/06/2003 56:14(>>~)(PitLane+1m)
13 338 18 Paula Viciano Cansino
CS7697
Playas de Castellon 27/02/2002 56:16
14 325 5 Eva Rico Rufas
AR3446
At. Intec-Zoiti 18/06/2003 56:20
15 322 2 María Jesús Perez Cambil
GR5591
Atletismo Guadix 21/08/2003 56:49
16 362 42 Laura Monje Martinez
CT27866
CA Granollers 02/07/2002 56:56
17 350 30 Maria Torres Morillas
M1001
Atletismo Alcorcon 30/04/2002 57:04
18 335 15 Lucía García González
L4795
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/04/2002 57:08
19 345 25 Laura Granado Palmer
IB16580
Atletisme Manacor 10/05/2002 58:04
20 324 4 Elisa Manso Cano
AR3445
At. Intec-Zoiti 15/03/2002 58:08
21 323 3 Maria Tomas Garcia
GR4072
Juventud Guadix 31/01/2002 58:39
22 355 35 Elisa García Gorri
NA15553
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/01/2003 59:20
23 344 24 Maria Ginard Caldentey
IB16771
CA Campos 15/10/2002 59:24
24 343 23 Alba Pérez Nieto
GA2023411
Club Atletismo Negreira 02/02/2002 59:40
25 328 8 Silvia Perez Monroy
GC608243
Chikillos de Vecindario 10/10/2002 1:00:25
26 368 48 Martina Puentedura Cabanillas
CT28725
ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/06/2003 1:00:36
27 363 43 Laura Gimenez Planell
CT27104
CA Igualada 13/09/2003 1:01:08
28 341 21 Vanesa Blanco Cruz
GA765915
Atletismo Friol 10/11/2002 1:01:21
29 360 40 Maria Muñoz Bartual
V23801
Atletisme Els Sitges 27/08/2003 1:01:34
30 357 37 Saioa Telleria Egia
BI53266
Durango Kirol Taldea 26/05/2003 1:01:37
31 327 7 Fayna Ovejero Gil
TF23456
TenerifeCajaCanarias 21/08/2002 1:01:42
32 329 9 Janire Fernandez Santamaria
S11387
Carbonero Castro 29/05/2003 1:02:10
33 326 6 Elena Barreto Santana
LP1050
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 16/09/2002 1:02:25
34 367 47 Julia Turdiu Cunillera
CT27503
CE Penedès 05/02/2002 1:02:42
35 361 41 Inmaculada Soler Iborra
V23691
C.A.La Rabosa 28/11/2003 1:03:16
36 370 50 Rita Vazquez Gonzalez
GA2023290
Ourense Atletismo 15/08/2003 1:03:17
37 356 36 Aiora Gojenola Gorostola
BI53273
Tximista Atletismo 27/07/2003 1:03:54
38 366 46 Maria Casasola Martinez
CT25745
CA Viladecans 10/02/2002 1:04:42(>)
39 339 19 Lucia Marcos Vivas
EX7103
Atletismo Mitreo 06/11/2002 1:05:14
40 333 13 Laura Olivares Carramolino
CR4988
Atletismo Criptana 03/10/2002 1:05:16
41 346 26 Ana Tur Tur
IB16763
Atme. Sa Raval 29/09/2003 1:05:27
42 354 34 Ana Maria Feligreras Medina
NA15667
Grupompleo Pamplona At 24/12/2003 1:05:45
43 371 51 Thala Sancho Berlanga
FV1309
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/09/2002 1:06:29
44 364 44 Lara Rosas Gonzalez
CT25948
CA Sant Just 12/02/2003 1:07:16
45 331 11 Elena Cordoba Gomez
CU2050
Atletismo Cuenca 27/08/2003 1:08:19
46 352 32 Nerea Cabezón Aspurz
NA15902
Grupompleo Pamplona At 03/08/2003 1:13:07
  337 17 Irene Alcantarilla Garcia
V22224
Atletisme Els Sitges 08/01/2003 AB
  365 45 Laura Gutierrez Romero
CT25875
CA Vic 31/01/2003 AB
  347 27 Alicia Lumbreras Gonzalez
M4553
Atletismo Moralzarzal 05/08/2002 DS(~~~~)(Art.230.7c)
  359 39 Aisha Sharma Sorribes
CT27597
AA Catalunya 30/09/2003 NP
  358 38 Alba España Cano
M1592
A.D. Sprint 22/03/2003 NP
  372 52 Paula Gutiérrez Ludeña
L4896
Univ Leon Sprint At 13/06/2003 NP
10km Marcha Sub18 Femenino Final (10 febrero) 11:45