RESULTADOS

REsp Mari Cruz Díaz García 01/09/1987 Roma 44:48

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 112 12 Mariona Garcia Rovira
CT22472
FC Barcelona 13/03/2000 49:13(~)
2 115 15 Mireia Urrutia Herrera
CT24516
CA Canaletes 04/03/2000 49:41
3 114 14 Gemma Mora Martinez
CT24767
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/02/2000 50:03
4 102 2 Sofia Rodriguez Hernandez
GR4514
Atletismo Guadix 16/06/2001 50:43(>)
5 101 1 Maria Teresa Morata Moreno
CO2245
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 05/06/2001 51:51(~)
6 120 20 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
At Almendralejo 06/05/2001 52:41
7 123 23 Iria Rivas Iglesias
GA769064
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 06/06/2001 53:12
8 113 13 Angels Massana Banquells
CT22938
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 15/03/2000 53:51
9 109 9 Virginia Martin Abarquero
PA3788
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2000 54:41
10 116 16 Ana Guaita Guaita
V21365
Valencia Esports 15/09/2001 55:01
11 108 8 Estela Carral Berbil
S10552
Cayon-Helios DICA 07/05/2001 55:02
12 111 11 Nerea Prieto Guimara
BU3980
Image FDR 11/08/2001 55:07
13 110 10 Yaiza Portugal Andres
BU3979
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/12/2000 55:48
14 117 17 Blanca Mico Lambies
V21462
Valencia Esports 23/06/2001 56:08
15 126 26 Angela Echeverria Gomez
SS200771
At. San Sebastian 29/11/2000 56:25
16 105 5 Ariana Camila Da Rosa
TF20985
Clator Orotava 26/02/2001 56:57
17 103 3 Sandra Millan Romeo
AR4141
Alcampo Scorpio 71 10/03/2001 57:23
18 127 27 Adriana Leyva Liñan
GR4515
Bahia Algeciras 25/10/2001 57:36
19 124 24 Maria Isabel Torres Ribas
IB16037
Atme. Sa Raval 06/09/2001 57:43
20 104 4 Alicia Sola Aguilera
AR3658
Hinaco Monzon 24/12/2000 57:50
21 128 28 Alicia Sanchez Guilarte
M1301
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/05/2000 57:58
22 130 30 Ainhoa Martinez Luceño
CT24484
UA Terrassa 09/11/2001 58:06
23 106 6 Maria Torres Garcia
TF26158
Clator Orotava 01/10/2001 59:49
24 121 21 Laura Sanabria Sanchez
EX6462
Las Celtiberas 27/12/2000 1:00:36
25 129 29 Gemma Freixas Anguera
CT22871
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/12/2000 1:01:18
26 118 18 Zaira Zafra Orosa
V21982
CA Safor Delikia Sport 31/08/2001 1:01:51
27 107 7 Sara Arozamena Carrasco
S10968
Atletico Castro 31/08/2000 1:02:44
28 119 19 Monica Perez Luna
EX7017
At Almendralejo 01/09/2000 1:04:00
29 125 25 Andrea Moreno Rodriguez
NA15668
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/2001 1:07:48
  122 22 Celia Carracedo Perez
GA768903
ADAS Proinor 25/04/2001 AB
10km Marcha Sub20 Femenino Final (10 febrero) 11:45